back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england10
England - Southern Central
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Rushall64021610+6122.00
2Needham Market6321149+5111.83
3Racing Club War5311115+6102.00
4Peterborough S.53111210+2102.00
5Stourbridge530265+191.80
6Halesowen Town5221810-281.60
7Kettering Town421195+471.75
8Redditch Utd321074+372.33
9Stratford Town514097+271.40
10Banbury Utd5212710-371.40
11Bury Town5212612-671.40
12Hitchin Town520398+161.20
13Bromsgrove413065+161.50
14Real Bedford512287+151.00
15Anstey Nomads312065+151.67
16Leiston311156-141.33
17Leamington61141012-240.67
18Stamford5113310-740.80
19Worcester City310244031.00
20Alvechurch403178-130.75
21B. Stortford5104711-430.60
22Leighton Town5014411-710.20


  51 matches found
  (35% of 147 played matches in total)
r
3 OctLeamingtonHitchin Town4 - 0
3 OctLeighton TownPeterborough S.2 - 4
3 OctRushallNeedham Market5 - 3
3 OctStourbridgeRacing Club War0 - 1
10 OctAlvechurchBury Town0 - 1
10 OctBanbury UtdStamford3 - 2
10 OctHitchin TownPeterborough S.0 - 1
10 OctKettering TownHalesowen Town1 - 1
10 OctNeedham MarketAnstey Nomads1 - 1
10 OctRacing Club WarLeiston0 - 0
10 OctReal BedfordBromsgrove1 - 1
10 OctRedditch UtdB. Stortford3 - 1
10 OctRushallWorcester City1 - 0
10 OctStourbridgeLeighton Town2 - 1
10 OctStratford TownLeamington2 - 0
13 OctAnstey NomadsRushall3 - 2
13 OctBromsgroveKettering Town2 - 1
13 OctBury TownNeedham Market0 - 5
13 OctHalesowen TownAlvechurch1 - 1
13 OctLeamingtonRedditch Utd2 - 2
13 OctPeterborough S.Banbury Utd4 - 2
13 OctStamfordStratford Town0 - 0
13 OctWorcester CityStourbridge1 - 3
17 OctB. StortfordRacing Club War2 - 4
17 OctBromsgroveBanbury Utd1 - 1
17 OctBury TownStourbridge2 - 0
17 OctHalesowen TownHitchin Town2 - 1
17 OctLeamingtonNeedham Market1 - 2
17 OctLeighton TownRushall0 - 3
17 OctStamfordReal Bedford0 - 4
17 OctStratford TownPeterborough S.1 - 1
20 OctBanbury UtdLeighton Town1 - 0
20 OctHitchin TownStamford3 - 0
20 OctKettering TownLeiston4 - 0
20 OctNeedham MarketB. Stortford2 - 1
20 OctRacing Club WarHalesowen Town5 - 1
20 OctReal BedfordBury Town2 - 2
20 OctRushallLeamington3 - 1
24 OctB. StortfordReal Bedford3 - 1
24 OctHitchin TownBury Town5 - 1
24 OctStratford TownAlvechurch4 - 4
27 OctAlvechurchAnstey Nomads2 - 2
27 OctB. StortfordStamford0 - 1
27 OctBanbury UtdWorcester City0 - 3
27 OctBromsgroveStratford Town2 - 2
27 OctHalesowen TownLeamington3 - 2
27 OctKettering TownRushall3 - 2
27 OctNeedham MarketLeighton Town1 - 1
27 OctPeterborough S.Leiston2 - 5
27 OctRacing Club WarRedditch Utd1 - 2
27 OctReal BedfordStourbridge0 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  42332417433911
Average   3.41 
Percentages  82%65%47% 65%18%22%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2243% 
Draw 1427% 
Visitor team won 1529% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Real Bedford 14 32
Bury Town 14 31
Bromsgrove 13 28
Rushall 15 27
Kettering To. 13 25
Needham Mark. 14 24
Alvechurch 13 23
Peterborough. 14 23
Anstey Nomads 12 20
Halesowen To. 12 20
Stourbridge 13 19
Racing Club . 14 17
Redditch Utd 12 17
Leiston 12 15
Hitchin Town 14 13
Stratford To. 14 13
B. Stortford 14 13
Banbury Utd 14 13
Worcester Ci. 12 10
Leamington 14 10
Leighton Town 13 6
Stamford 14 4

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Needham Mark. 8 17
Peterborough. 8 17
Kettering To. 8 16
Bromsgrove 8 16
Rushall 8 15
Real Bedford 8 14
Redditch Utd 8 14
Halesowen To. 8 14
Bury Town 8 13
Anstey Nomads 8 12
Racing Club . 8 11
Alvechurch 8 11
Stourbridge 8 11
Stratford To. 8 10
Hitchin Town 8 10
Leiston 8 10
B. Stortford 8 9
Banbury Utd 8 8
Worcester Ci. 8 6
Leamington 8 5
Stamford 8 4
Leighton Town 8 1

Home

GP pts
Kettering To. 8 20
Rushall 7 18
Real Bedford 8 17
Halesowen To. 7 16
Bromsgrove 8 15
Bury Town 6 15
Alvechurch 7 14
Hitchin Town 8 12
Needham Mark. 8 12
Anstey Nomads 5 11
Redditch Utd 5 10
Peterborough. 7 10
B. Stortford 8 10
Banbury Utd 8 10
Racing Club . 8 8
Stratford To. 8 7
Stourbridge 6 7
Leamington 6 6
Leiston 4 6
Worcester Ci. 4 4
Leighton Town 5 4
Stamford 6 1

Away

GP pts
Bury Town 8 16
Real Bedford 6 15
Peterborough. 7 13
Bromsgrove 5 13
Needham Mark. 6 12
Stourbridge 7 12
Alvechurch 6 9
Rushall 8 9
Racing Club . 6 9
Leiston 8 9
Anstey Nomads 7 9
Redditch Utd 7 7
Worcester Ci. 8 6
Stratford To. 6 6
Kettering To. 5 5
Halesowen To. 5 4
Leamington 8 4
B. Stortford 6 3
Banbury Utd 6 3
Stamford 8 3
Leighton Town 8 2
Hitchin Town 6 1

Offence

GP GF
Real Bedford 14 37
Rushall 15 32
Needham Mark. 14 29
Peterborough. 14 27
Kettering To. 13 25
Alvechurch 13 24
Bury Town 14 24
Bromsgrove 13 23
Anstey Nomads 12 22
Leiston 12 22
Racing Club . 14 21
Redditch Utd 12 19
Leamington 14 18
Stratford To. 14 18
B. Stortford 14 17
Banbury Utd 14 16
Halesowen To. 12 16
Hitchin Town 14 16
Stourbridge 13 15
Leighton Town 13 14
Worcester Ci. 12 11
Stamford 14 4

Defence

GP GA
Kettering To. 13 11
Alvechurch 13 12
Bromsgrove 13 13
Worcester Ci. 12 16
Stourbridge 13 16
Redditch Utd 12 17
Real Bedford 14 17
Halesowen To. 12 18
Anstey Nomads 12 18
Racing Club . 14 19
Needham Mark. 14 20
Hitchin Town 14 20
Bury Town 14 20
Peterborough. 14 23
Leiston 12 23
Rushall 15 24
B. Stortford 14 24
Stratford To. 14 25
Leamington 14 26
Banbury Utd 14 26
Leighton Town 13 27
Stamford 14 35

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Kettering To. 8 21
Needham Mark. 8 20
Peterborough. 8 20
Rushall 8 19
Real Bedford 8 17
Anstey Nomads 8 16
Racing Club . 8 16
Redditch Utd 8 16
Leiston 8 15
Alvechurch 8 14
B. Stortford 8 14
Halesowen To. 8 14
Stratford To. 8 14
Bromsgrove 8 12
Leamington 8 12
Hitchin Town 8 11
Banbury Utd 8 10
Bury Town 8 9
Leighton Town 8 8
Stourbridge 8 8
Worcester Ci. 8 7
Stamford 8 3

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Bromsgrove 8 8
Needham Mark. 8 9
Kettering To. 8 9
Worcester Ci. 8 10
Stourbridge 8 10
Hitchin Town 8 10
Alvechurch 8 10
Real Bedford 8 11
Racing Club . 8 12
Stratford To. 8 13
Rushall 8 13
Redditch Utd 8 13
Peterborough. 8 14
Bury Town 8 14
B. Stortford 8 14
Halesowen To. 8 15
Banbury Utd 8 15
Anstey Nomads 8 15
Leamington 8 16
Leiston 8 17
Leighton Town 8 19
Stamford 8 21

Offence (home)

GP GF
Real Bedford 8 21
Kettering To. 8 19
Rushall 7 17
Peterborough. 7 15
Needham Mark. 8 14
Alvechurch 7 13
Bromsgrove 8 13
Hitchin Town 8 13
Halesowen To. 7 12
Racing Club . 8 12
Stratford To. 8 12
Anstey Nomads 5 11
B. Stortford 8 11
Banbury Utd 8 11
Bury Town 6 11
Redditch Utd 5 10
Leamington 6 9
Leighton Town 5 7
Leiston 4 7
Stourbridge 6 7
Worcester Ci. 4 2
Stamford 6 1

Defence (home)

GP GA
Worcester Ci. 4 4
Kettering To. 8 4
Alvechurch 7 4
Anstey Nomads 5 5
Redditch Utd 5 6
Leiston 4 6
Leamington 6 7
Hitchin Town 8 8
Halesowen To. 7 8
Bury Town 6 8
Bromsgrove 8 8
Stourbridge 6 10
Rushall 7 10
Racing Club . 8 10
Needham Mark. 8 10
Real Bedford 8 12
Leighton Town 5 12
B. Stortford 8 12
Stamford 6 13
Stratford To. 8 14
Banbury Utd 8 15
Peterborough. 7 16

Offence (away)

GP GF
Real Bedford 6 16
Leiston 8 15
Needham Mark. 6 15
Rushall 8 15
Bury Town 8 13
Peterborough. 7 12
Alvechurch 6 11
Anstey Nomads 7 11
Bromsgrove 5 10
Leamington 8 9
Racing Club . 6 9
Redditch Utd 7 9
Worcester Ci. 8 9
Stourbridge 7 8
Leighton Town 8 7
B. Stortford 6 6
Kettering To. 5 6
Stratford To. 6 6
Banbury Utd 6 5
Halesowen To. 5 4
Hitchin Town 6 3
Stamford 8 3

Defence (away)

GP GA
Real Bedford 6 5
Bromsgrove 5 5
Stourbridge 7 6
Peterborough. 7 7
Kettering To. 5 7
Alvechurch 6 8
Racing Club . 6 9
Needham Mark. 6 10
Halesowen To. 5 10
Stratford To. 6 11
Redditch Utd 7 11
Banbury Utd 6 11
Worcester Ci. 8 12
Hitchin Town 6 12
Bury Town 8 12
B. Stortford 6 12
Anstey Nomads 7 13
Rushall 8 14
Leighton Town 8 15
Leiston 8 17
Leamington 8 19
Stamford 8 22
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top