back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england11
England - Southern South
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Poole Town330072+593.00
2Wimborne110063+333.00
3Basingstoke T.110041+333.00
4Berkhamsted110030+333.00
5Chichester City110031+233.00
6Hanwell Town110021+133.00
7Gloucester City110021+133.00
8Uxbridge110010+133.00
9Gosport Borough210134-131.50
10Frome Town202044021.00
11Chippenham101022011.00
12Chertsey Town101022011.00
13Sholing101011011.00
14Yate Town201136-310.50
15Bath City100112-100.00
16Hanworth Villa100112-100.00
17Taunton Town100112-100.00
18Bracknell Town100101-100.00
19P. Parkway100113-200.00
20Havant e W.100136-300.00
21Malvern Town100114-300.00
22Evesham Utd200214-300.00


  14 matches found
  (13% of 110 played matches in total)
r
3 OctPoole TownEvesham Utd3 - 1
3 OctYate TownFrome Town3 - 3
7 OctGosport BoroughPoole Town1 - 3
10 OctBasingstoke T.Malvern Town4 - 1
10 OctBath CityGosport Borough1 - 2
10 OctChertsey TownChippenham2 - 2
10 OctChichester CityP. Parkway3 - 1
10 OctFrome TownSholing1 - 1
10 OctHanworth VillaGloucester City1 - 2
10 OctPoole TownBracknell Town1 - 0
10 OctTaunton TownHanwell Town1 - 2
10 OctUxbridgeEvesham Utd1 - 0
10 OctWimborneHavant e W.6 - 3
10 OctYate TownBerkhamsted0 - 3


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  12117521121
Average   3.71 
Percentages  86%79%50% 79%14%7%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 643% 
Draw 321% 
Visitor team won 536% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Poole Town 11 24
Uxbridge 10 23
P. Parkway 10 20
Hanworth Vil. 10 19
Bath City 10 17
Frome Town 11 16
Chichester C. 10 16
Berkhamsted 11 16
Wimborne 9 15
Chertsey Town 10 15
Gosport Boro. 11 15
Taunton Town 10 13
Evesham Utd 10 13
Basingstoke . 10 12
Yate Town 10 12
Sholing 9 11
Bracknell To. 10 11
Hanwell Town 9 10
Gloucester C. 10 10
Chippenham 9 8
Havant e W. 10 5
Malvern Town 10 5

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Poole Town 8 21
Uxbridge 8 17
P. Parkway 8 16
Wimborne 8 15
Gosport Boro. 8 14
Hanworth Vil. 8 13
Bath City 8 13
Berkhamsted 8 13
Chichester C. 8 13
Basingstoke . 8 12
Sholing 8 11
Taunton Town 8 10
Frome Town 8 10
Gloucester C. 8 10
Evesham Utd 8 10
Chertsey Town 8 9
Hanwell Town 8 9
Bracknell To. 8 8
Chippenham 8 8
Yate Town 8 8
Havant e W. 8 5
Malvern Town 8 4

Home

GP pts
Uxbridge 6 16
P. Parkway 4 12
Hanworth Vil. 6 12
Wimborne 6 11
Chichester C. 5 10
Bracknell To. 4 10
Bath City 6 10
Taunton Town 5 9
Frome Town 6 9
Berkhamsted 5 9
Poole Town 5 9
Chertsey Town 6 8
Basingstoke . 5 8
Gosport Boro. 6 8
Evesham Utd 5 7
Yate Town 5 7
Sholing 5 6
Gloucester C. 5 5
Havant e W. 5 5
Chippenham 3 4
Malvern Town 4 4
Hanwell Town 3 4

Away

GP pts
Poole Town 6 15
P. Parkway 6 8
Frome Town 5 7
Bath City 4 7
Uxbridge 4 7
Hanworth Vil. 4 7
Chertsey Town 4 7
Gosport Boro. 5 7
Berkhamsted 6 7
Hanwell Town 6 6
Evesham Utd 5 6
Chichester C. 5 6
Sholing 4 5
Gloucester C. 5 5
Yate Town 5 5
Wimborne 3 4
Basingstoke . 5 4
Taunton Town 5 4
Chippenham 6 4
Bracknell To. 6 1
Malvern Town 6 1
Havant e W. 5 0

Offence

GP GF
P. Parkway 10 24
Taunton Town 10 24
Chertsey Town 10 22
Uxbridge 10 20
Basingstoke . 10 18
Frome Town 11 18
Hanworth Vil. 10 18
Poole Town 11 18
Chichester C. 10 17
Wimborne 9 16
Gosport Boro. 11 15
Bath City 10 14
Berkhamsted 11 14
Evesham Utd 10 14
Gloucester C. 10 14
Malvern Town 10 14
Yate Town 10 13
Havant e W. 10 12
Bracknell To. 10 11
Sholing 9 10
Chippenham 9 9
Hanwell Town 9 9

Defence

GP GA
Wimborne 9 7
Uxbridge 10 8
Hanworth Vil. 10 10
Bath City 10 10
P. Parkway 10 11
Hanwell Town 9 11
Poole Town 11 12
Sholing 9 13
Gosport Boro. 11 14
Frome Town 11 14
Berkhamsted 11 14
Chichester C. 10 17
Chertsey Town 10 17
Basingstoke . 10 17
Gloucester C. 10 18
Evesham Utd 10 18
Chippenham 9 18
Bracknell To. 10 19
Yate Town 10 21
Havant e W. 10 22
Taunton Town 10 24
Malvern Town 10 29

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Taunton Town 8 19
Chertsey Town 8 17
P. Parkway 8 16
Poole Town 8 16
Uxbridge 8 16
Wimborne 8 16
Basingstoke . 8 15
Chichester C. 8 15
Hanworth Vil. 8 15
Gosport Boro. 8 14
Frome Town 8 12
Gloucester C. 8 12
Havant e W. 8 12
Bath City 8 11
Yate Town 8 11
Berkhamsted 8 10
Evesham Utd 8 10
Malvern Town 8 10
Chippenham 8 9
Sholing 8 9
Bracknell To. 8 8
Hanwell Town 8 7

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Wimborne 8 5
Uxbridge 8 8
Poole Town 8 8
Berkhamsted 8 8
Bath City 8 8
Hanwell Town 8 9
P. Parkway 8 10
Hanworth Vil. 8 10
Bracknell To. 8 10
Sholing 8 11
Gosport Boro. 8 11
Basingstoke . 8 11
Evesham Utd 8 12
Frome Town 8 13
Gloucester C. 8 14
Chichester C. 8 15
Chippenham 8 16
Chertsey Town 8 16
Havant e W. 8 18
Yate Town 8 20
Taunton Town 8 20
Malvern Town 8 22

Offence (home)

GP GF
Hanworth Vil. 6 15
Uxbridge 6 15
Chertsey Town 6 14
Chichester C. 5 13
P. Parkway 4 13
Taunton Town 5 13
Wimborne 6 13
Basingstoke . 5 10
Gosport Boro. 6 10
Frome Town 6 9
Bath City 6 8
Bracknell To. 4 8
Malvern Town 4 8
Berkhamsted 5 7
Sholing 5 7
Yate Town 5 7
Evesham Utd 5 6
Poole Town 5 6
Chippenham 3 5
Havant e W. 5 5
Gloucester C. 5 4
Hanwell Town 3 2

Defence (home)

GP GA
P. Parkway 4 1
Hanwell Town 3 3
Bracknell To. 4 4
Wimborne 6 5
Uxbridge 6 5
Poole Town 5 5
Gloucester C. 5 5
Chippenham 3 5
Berkhamsted 5 5
Bath City 6 6
Havant e W. 5 7
Frome Town 6 7
Evesham Utd 5 7
Chichester C. 5 7
Hanworth Vil. 6 8
Basingstoke . 5 8
Sholing 5 9
Malvern Town 4 9
Gosport Boro. 6 9
Chertsey Town 6 9
Yate Town 5 11
Taunton Town 5 11

Offence (away)

GP GF
Poole Town 6 12
P. Parkway 6 11
Taunton Town 5 11
Gloucester C. 5 10
Frome Town 5 9
Basingstoke . 5 8
Chertsey Town 4 8
Evesham Utd 5 8
Berkhamsted 6 7
Hanwell Town 6 7
Havant e W. 5 7
Bath City 4 6
Malvern Town 6 6
Yate Town 5 6
Gosport Boro. 5 5
Uxbridge 4 5
Chichester C. 5 4
Chippenham 6 4
Bracknell To. 6 3
Hanworth Vil. 4 3
Sholing 4 3
Wimborne 3 3

Defence (away)

GP GA
Wimborne 3 2
Hanworth Vil. 4 2
Uxbridge 4 3
Sholing 4 4
Bath City 4 4
Gosport Boro. 5 5
Poole Town 6 7
Frome Town 5 7
Hanwell Town 6 8
Chertsey Town 4 8
Berkhamsted 6 9
Basingstoke . 5 9
Yate Town 5 10
P. Parkway 6 10
Chichester C. 5 10
Evesham Utd 5 11
Taunton Town 5 13
Gloucester C. 5 13
Chippenham 6 13
Havant e W. 5 15
Bracknell To. 6 15
Malvern Town 6 20
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top