back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england11_2026
England - Southern South
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Poole Town5401165+11122.40
2Walton e H.440073+4123.00
3Gloucester City4310106+4102.50
4Uxbridge4310106+4102.50
5Berkhamsted422074+382.00
6Gosport Borough4211149+571.75
7P. Parkway321042+272.33
8Wimborne320162+462.00
9Evesham United420285+361.50
10Basingstoke T.420277061.50
11Dorchester420234-161.50
12Chertsey Town412154+151.25
13Sholing412155051.25
14Yate Town411258-341.00
15Weymouth311138-541.33
16Hanwell Town310235-231.00
17Hungerford402247-320.50
18Havant e W.301268-210.33
19Bracknell Town4013210-810.25
20Farnham Town200235-200.00
21Taunton Town400429-700.00
22Tiverton Town4004311-800.00


  41 matches found
  (9% of 462 played matches in total)
r
7 OctTiverton TownPoole Town1 - 2
11 OctEvesham UnitedTiverton Town5 - 0
11 OctGloucester CitySholing2 - 1
11 OctGosport BoroughHungerford3 - 2
11 OctHanwell TownDorchester0 - 2
11 OctP. ParkwayBracknell Town1 - 0
11 OctPoole TownWeymouth6 - 0
11 OctTaunton TownChertsey Town0 - 2
11 OctUxbridgeBasingstoke T.2 - 1
11 OctWalton e H.Wimborne1 - 0
11 OctYate TownBerkhamsted0 - 0
13 OctBracknell TownGloucester City0 - 2
14 OctWimborneYate Town4 - 1
14 OctBasingstoke T.Chertsey Town2 - 1
14 OctBerkhamstedEvesham United3 - 1
14 OctP. ParkwayTaunton Town2 - 1
14 OctPoole TownDorchester2 - 0
14 OctUxbridgeHungerford3 - 1
14 OctWalton e H.Havant e W.2 - 1
18 OctChertsey TownBracknell Town1 - 1
18 OctDorchesterWimborne0 - 2
18 OctEvesham UnitedHanwell Town1 - 0
18 OctGloucester CityPoole Town3 - 2
18 OctGosport BoroughBasingstoke T.3 - 4
18 OctHavant e W.Uxbridge3 - 3
18 OctHungerfordP. Parkway1 - 1
18 OctTaunton TownSholing0 - 1
18 OctTiverton TownBerkhamsted0 - 1
18 OctYate TownWalton e H.1 - 2
18 OctFarnham TownWeymouth2 - 3
21 OctChertsey TownSholing1 - 1
21 OctDorchesterBasingstoke T.1 - 0
21 OctFarnham TownWalton e H.1 - 2
21 OctGloucester CityBerkhamsted3 - 3
22 OctGosport BoroughBracknell Town6 - 1
22 OctHavant e W.Hanwell Town2 - 3
22 OctTaunton TownPoole Town1 - 4
25 OctEvesham UnitedUxbridge1 - 2
25 OctHungerfordWeymouth0 - 0
25 OctSholingGosport Borough2 - 2
25 OctTiverton TownYate Town2 - 3


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  3325161332698
Average   3.24 
Percentages  80%61%39% 63%22%20%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1844% 
Draw 820% 
Visitor team won 1537% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top