back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england17
England - Women Super League
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Chelsea W3300123+993.00
2London City L W3210104+672.33
3Man City W321085+372.33
4Man Utd W321052+372.33
5Aston Villa W321064+272.33
6Brighton W3201104+662.00
7Birmingham W311133041.33
8Arsenal W311156-141.33
9Everton W310256-131.00
10West Ham W310216-531.00
11Liverpool W301235-210.33
12Crystal P. W301225-310.33
13Charlton W300329-700.00
14Tottenham W3003414-1000.00


  21 matches found
  (43% of 49 played matches in total)
r
3 OctMan Utd WLiverpool W1 - 0
4 OctAston Villa WCrystal P. W1 - 1
4 OctBrighton WCharlton W5 - 1
4 OctEverton WBirmingham W2 - 1
4 OctTottenham WLondon City L W1 - 6
4 OctWest Ham WChelsea W0 - 3
4 OctMan City WArsenal W4 - 2
17 OctArsenal WBirmingham W1 - 1
18 OctChelsea WTottenham W6 - 2
18 OctCrystal P. WWest Ham W0 - 1
18 OctAston Villa WLiverpool W2 - 1
18 OctCharlton WMan Utd W1 - 3
18 OctLondon City L WEverton W2 - 1
18 OctMan City WBrighton W3 - 2
24 OctTottenham WArsenal W1 - 2
24 OctBrighton WWest Ham W3 - 0
25 OctCrystal P. WChelsea W1 - 3
25 OctBirmingham WCharlton W1 - 0
25 OctEverton WAston Villa W2 - 3
25 OctLiverpool WLondon City L W2 - 2
25 OctMan Utd WMan City W1 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  18159761632
Average   3.62 
Percentages  86%71%43% 76%14%10%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1048% 
Draw 419% 
Visitor team won 733% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Chelsea W 7 19
Man City W 7 19
London City . 7 16
Man Utd W 7 11
Tottenham W 7 10
Arsenal W 7 9
Everton W 7 9
Aston Villa W 7 9
Brighton W 7 8
Liverpool W 7 8
Birmingham W 7 6
West Ham W 7 6
Crystal P. W 7 6
Charlton W 7 0

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Chelsea W 7 19
Man City W 7 19
London City . 7 16
Man Utd W 7 11
Tottenham W 7 10
Arsenal W 7 9
Everton W 7 9
Aston Villa W 7 9
Brighton W 7 8
Liverpool W 7 8
Birmingham W 7 6
West Ham W 7 6
Crystal P. W 7 6
Charlton W 7 0

Home

GP pts
Man City W 4 12
Chelsea W 4 10
London City . 3 9
Brighton W 4 7
Man Utd W 4 7
Everton W 3 6
Tottenham W 4 6
Liverpool W 3 5
Birmingham W 3 5
Aston Villa W 3 4
Arsenal W 3 3
West Ham W 3 3
Crystal P. W 4 3
Charlton W 4 0

Away

GP pts
Chelsea W 3 9
London City . 4 7
Man City W 3 7
Arsenal W 4 6
Aston Villa W 4 5
Tottenham W 3 4
Man Utd W 3 4
Liverpool W 4 3
Crystal P. W 3 3
Everton W 4 3
West Ham W 4 3
Brighton W 3 1
Birmingham W 4 1
Charlton W 3 0

Offence

GP GF
Chelsea W 7 21
Man City W 7 20
London City . 7 19
Tottenham W 7 19
Brighton W 7 13
Liverpool W 7 12
Aston Villa W 7 9
Birmingham W 7 9
Man Utd W 7 9
Arsenal W 7 7
Everton W 7 7
Crystal P. W 7 6
West Ham W 7 5
Charlton W 7 3

Defence

GP GA
Chelsea W 7 4
London City . 7 8
Arsenal W 7 8
Man City W 7 9
Everton W 7 9
Liverpool W 7 10
Brighton W 7 10
Man Utd W 7 11
West Ham W 7 13
Birmingham W 7 13
Aston Villa W 7 14
Crystal P. W 7 15
Tottenham W 7 16
Charlton W 7 19

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Chelsea W 7 21
Man City W 7 20
London City . 7 19
Tottenham W 7 19
Brighton W 7 13
Liverpool W 7 12
Aston Villa W 7 9
Birmingham W 7 9
Man Utd W 7 9
Arsenal W 7 7
Everton W 7 7
Crystal P. W 7 6
West Ham W 7 5
Charlton W 7 3

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Chelsea W 7 4
London City . 7 8
Arsenal W 7 8
Man City W 7 9
Everton W 7 9
Liverpool W 7 10
Brighton W 7 10
Man Utd W 7 11
West Ham W 7 13
Birmingham W 7 13
Aston Villa W 7 14
Crystal P. W 7 15
Tottenham W 7 16
Charlton W 7 19

Offence (home)

GP GF
Man City W 4 14
Chelsea W 4 10
Brighton W 4 9
Tottenham W 4 9
Birmingham W 3 6
London City . 3 6
Everton W 3 5
Liverpool W 3 5
Aston Villa W 3 4
Man Utd W 4 4
Arsenal W 3 2
Charlton W 4 2
Crystal P. W 4 2
West Ham W 3 2

Defence (home)

GP GA
London City . 3 2
Arsenal W 3 2
Liverpool W 3 3
Chelsea W 4 3
Brighton W 4 3
Everton W 3 4
West Ham W 3 5
Birmingham W 3 5
Aston Villa W 3 6
Man Utd W 4 7
Man City W 4 7
Tottenham W 4 9
Crystal P. W 4 11
Charlton W 4 12

Offence (away)

GP GF
London City . 4 13
Chelsea W 3 11
Tottenham W 3 10
Liverpool W 4 7
Man City W 3 6
Arsenal W 4 5
Aston Villa W 4 5
Man Utd W 3 5
Brighton W 3 4
Crystal P. W 3 4
Birmingham W 4 3
West Ham W 4 3
Everton W 4 2
Charlton W 3 1

Defence (away)

GP GA
Chelsea W 3 1
Man City W 3 2
Man Utd W 3 4
Crystal P. W 3 4
Everton W 4 5
London City . 4 6
Arsenal W 4 6
Tottenham W 3 7
Liverpool W 4 7
Charlton W 3 7
Brighton W 3 7
West Ham W 4 8
Birmingham W 4 8
Aston Villa W 4 8
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top