back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england17_2025
England - Women Super League
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Man City W330062+493.00
2Brighton W321063+372.33
3Chelsea W220073+463.00
4Man Utd W211041+342.00
5Crystal P. W311132+141.33
6Arsenal W311132+141.33
7Liverpool W311155041.33
8Leicester W311112-141.33
9Everton W302112-120.67
10Aston Villa W301236-310.33
11West Ham W301215-410.33
12Tottenham W3003411-700.00


  17 matches found
  (13% of 132 played matches in total)
r
5 OctBrighton WAston Villa W4 - 2
6 OctMan City WWest Ham W2 - 0
6 OctArsenal WEverton W0 - 0
6 OctTottenham WLiverpool W2 - 3
6 OctLeicester WCrystal P. W0 - 2
12 OctArsenal WChelsea W1 - 2
13 OctMan Utd WTottenham W3 - 0
13 OctAston Villa WLeicester W0 - 0
13 OctCrystal P. WBrighton W0 - 1
13 OctEverton WWest Ham W1 - 1
13 OctLiverpool WMan City W1 - 2
19 OctBrighton WMan Utd W1 - 1
20 OctMan City WAston Villa W2 - 1
20 OctLiverpool WCrystal P. W1 - 1
20 OctLeicester WEverton W1 - 0
20 OctWest Ham WArsenal W0 - 2
20 OctChelsea WTottenham W5 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  137344955
Average   2.59 
Percentages  76%41%18% 53%29%29%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 635% 
Draw 529% 
Visitor team won 635% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top