back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england5_2024
England - National League
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Southend Utd5410131+12132.60
2Barnet5410116+5132.60
3Halifax Town541094+5132.60
4Chesterfield4400111+10123.00
5Bromley531186+2102.00
6Aldershot Town530297+291.80
7Altrincham422074+382.00
8Boreham Wood522165+181.60
9AFC Fylde521296+371.40
10Dagenham & R.521267-171.40
11Kidderminster521256-171.40
12Solihull Moors521247-371.40
13Eastleigh52031110+161.20
14Oldham5131810-261.20
15Maidenhead Utd51221012-251.00
16Rochdale51221012-251.00
17York City5122611-551.00
18Wealdstone511356-140.80
19Gateshead FC411249-541.00
20Hartlepool510479-230.60
21Dorking410357-230.75
22Woking510437-430.60
23Oxford City5104510-530.60
24Ebbsfleet Utd5014312-910.20


  58 matches found
  (11% of 552 played matches in total)
r
3 OctAltrinchamAldershot Town2 - 1
3 OctBarnetAFC Fylde2 - 1
3 OctChesterfieldBromley2 - 0
3 OctDagenham & R.York City1 - 2
3 OctDorkingKidderminster0 - 1
3 OctEastleighEbbsfleet Utd5 - 2
3 OctGateshead FCWealdstone2 - 1
3 OctOldhamMaidenhead Utd1 - 1
3 OctSolihull MoorsRochdale2 - 0
3 OctSouthend UtdOxford City2 - 0
3 OctWokingHalifax Town1 - 2
4 OctBoreham WoodHartlepool1 - 0
7 OctBoreham WoodChesterfield0 - 2
7 OctEbbsfleet UtdHalifax Town0 - 2
7 OctGateshead FCAltrincham0 - 2
7 OctHartlepoolEastleigh3 - 1
7 OctKidderminsterWealdstone1 - 0
7 OctMaidenhead UtdRochdale2 - 2
7 OctOldhamDagenham & R.1 - 1
7 OctOxford CityAFC Fylde3 - 0
7 OctSolihull MoorsAldershot Town0 - 1
7 OctWokingSouthend Utd0 - 2
7 OctYork CityBromley2 - 2
7 OctDorkingBarnet2 - 3
21 OctAFC FyldeEbbsfleet Utd1 - 1
21 OctAldershot TownHartlepool2 - 1
21 OctBarnetMaidenhead Utd3 - 2
21 OctBromleyOxford City3 - 1
21 OctDagenham & R.Woking2 - 1
21 OctEastleighYork City3 - 1
21 OctHalifax TownKidderminster2 - 1
21 OctRochdaleOldham3 - 4
21 OctSouthend UtdSolihull Moors5 - 0
21 OctWealdstoneBoreham Wood1 - 1
24 OctAFC FyldeOldham3 - 0
24 OctAldershot TownMaidenhead Utd4 - 2
24 OctAltrinchamKidderminster1 - 1
24 OctBarnetSolihull Moors1 - 1
24 OctBromleyDorking2 - 1
24 OctChesterfieldYork City4 - 0
24 OctDagenham & R.Boreham Wood1 - 3
24 OctEastleighWoking0 - 1
24 OctHalifax TownHartlepool2 - 1
24 OctRochdaleGateshead FC2 - 2
24 OctSouthend UtdEbbsfleet Utd3 - 0
24 OctWealdstoneOxford City3 - 1
28 OctBoreham WoodSouthend Utd1 - 1
28 OctDorkingAldershot Town2 - 1
28 OctEbbsfleet UtdDagenham & R.0 - 1
28 OctGateshead FCAFC Fylde0 - 4
28 OctHartlepoolRochdale2 - 3
28 OctKidderminsterChesterfield1 - 3
28 OctMaidenhead UtdEastleigh3 - 2
28 OctOldhamAltrincham2 - 2
28 OctOxford CityBarnet0 - 2
28 OctSolihull MoorsWealdstone1 - 0
28 OctWokingBromley0 - 1
28 OctYork CityHalifax Town1 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  503420175361111
Average   3.02 
Percentages  86%59%34% 62%19%19%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2848% 
Draw 1221% 
Visitor team won 1831% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top