back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england5_2025
England - National League
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1York City4310103+7102.50
2Yeovil Town431071+6102.50
3Forest Green431094+5102.50
4Gateshead FC531164+2102.00
5Solihull Moors430197+292.25
6Hartlepool422085+382.00
7Oldham421186+271.75
8Southend Utd421132+171.75
9Tamworth521278-171.40
10Barnet420299061.50
11Halifax Town420266061.50
12AFC Fylde4202712-561.50
13Altrincham412185+351.25
14Maidenhead Utd412166051.25
15Dagenham & R.411264+241.00
16Rochdale411256-141.00
17Wealdstone411258-341.00
18Aldershot Town411248-441.00
19Braintree Town410356-130.75
20Sutton Utd410358-330.75
21Woking402257-220.50
22Eastleigh402258-320.50
23Ebbsfleet Utd4022511-620.50
24Boston Utd401337-410.25


  49 matches found
  (9% of 552 played matches in total)
r
5 OctAFC FyldeAldershot Town5 - 2
5 OctBarnetBoston Utd3 - 1
5 OctBraintree TownAltrincham2 - 0
5 OctEastleighForest Green1 - 3
5 OctEbbsfleet UtdRochdale2 - 2
5 OctGateshead FCWealdstone1 - 0
5 OctHalifax TownTamworth3 - 2
5 OctHartlepoolSutton Utd4 - 3
5 OctOldhamSolihull Moors2 - 3
5 OctSouthend UtdMaidenhead Utd0 - 2
5 OctYeovil TownDagenham & R.1 - 0
5 OctWokingYork City1 - 1
8 OctTamworthGateshead FC2 - 1
19 OctAldershot TownEastleigh2 - 1
19 OctBoston UtdHalifax Town0 - 1
19 OctDagenham & R.AFC Fylde4 - 0
19 OctForest GreenBraintree Town2 - 1
19 OctMaidenhead UtdHartlepool1 - 1
19 OctSolihull MoorsBarnet4 - 3
19 OctSutton UtdOldham1 - 3
19 OctTamworthWoking3 - 2
19 OctWealdstoneYeovil Town0 - 3
19 OctYork CityEbbsfleet Utd4 - 0
19 OctAltrinchamGateshead FC2 - 2
19 OctRochdaleSouthend Utd0 - 1
22 OctDagenham & R.Eastleigh2 - 2
22 OctForest GreenEbbsfleet Utd3 - 1
22 OctMaidenhead UtdOldham2 - 2
22 OctRochdaleHalifax Town2 - 1
22 OctTamworthYeovil Town0 - 0
22 OctYork CityBarnet3 - 1
23 OctAldershot TownSouthend Utd0 - 0
23 OctAltrinchamHartlepool1 - 1
23 OctBoston UtdAFC Fylde1 - 2
23 OctSolihull MoorsWoking2 - 1
23 OctSutton UtdGateshead FC0 - 1
23 OctWealdstoneBraintree Town3 - 2
26 OctBarnetRochdale2 - 1
26 OctBraintree TownSutton Utd0 - 1
26 OctEastleighBoston Utd1 - 1
26 OctEbbsfleet UtdWealdstone2 - 2
26 OctGateshead FCSolihull Moors1 - 0
26 OctHalifax TownYork City1 - 2
26 OctHartlepoolAldershot Town2 - 0
26 OctOldhamDagenham & R.1 - 0
26 OctSouthend UtdTamworth2 - 0
26 OctWokingForest Green1 - 1
26 OctYeovil TownMaidenhead Utd3 - 1
26 OctAFC FyldeAltrincham0 - 5


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  39302115131119
Average   3.08 
Percentages  80%61%43% 63%22%18%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2551% 
Draw 1224% 
Visitor team won 1224% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top