back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england6_2025
England - National L. North
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Kings Lynn541093+6132.60
2Southport6411106+4132.17
3Chorley531173+4102.00
4Hereford Utd531174+3102.00
5Curzon430182+692.25
6Buxton6303116+591.50
7Scunthorpe5221135+881.60
8Kidderminster422051+482.00
9Warrington522176+181.60
10Oxford City421186+271.75
11Spennymoor521275+271.40
12Brackley Town421142+271.75
13Alfreton Town421142+271.75
14Radcliffe620448-461.00
15Leamington412142+251.25
16Scarborough411235-241.00
17Marine411213-241.00
18Rushall511349-540.80
19Farsley Celtic5113312-940.80
20Peterborough S.410326-430.75
21South Shields510418-730.60
22Needham Market5104514-930.60
23Darlington402248-420.50
24Chester402205-520.50


  56 matches found
  (10% of 552 played matches in total)
r
5 OctAlfreton TownHereford Utd0 - 0
5 OctBuxtonCurzon0 - 1
5 OctChesterFarsley Celtic0 - 0
5 OctChorleyWarrington1 - 1
5 OctKings LynnDarlington2 - 1
5 OctLeamingtonScarborough1 - 1
5 OctMarineRadcliffe1 - 0
5 OctNeedham MarketSouth Shields3 - 0
5 OctPeterborough S.Rushall0 - 2
5 OctScunthorpeOxford City2 - 2
5 OctSouthportBrackley Town0 - 0
5 OctSpennymoorKidderminster1 - 1
12 OctBuxtonHereford Utd1 - 2
12 OctChorleyNeedham Market1 - 0
12 OctRadcliffeWarrington1 - 2
12 OctSouthportSouth Shields3 - 0
18 OctFarsley CelticSpennymoor0 - 3
19 OctAlfreton TownChorley1 - 0
19 OctBrackley TownRadcliffe0 - 1
19 OctChesterScunthorpe0 - 0
19 OctCurzonHereford Utd1 - 2
19 OctKings LynnBuxton2 - 0
19 OctNeedham MarketKidderminster0 - 3
19 OctPeterborough S.Marine2 - 0
19 OctRushallDarlington1 - 1
19 OctScarboroughSouthport1 - 2
19 OctSouth ShieldsLeamington1 - 0
19 OctWarringtonOxford City0 - 2
22 OctAlfreton TownSpennymoor0 - 1
22 OctChesterBuxton0 - 1
22 OctChorleyDarlington3 - 0
22 OctKidderminsterMarine0 - 0
22 OctLeamingtonSouthport3 - 0
22 OctNeedham MarketBrackley Town1 - 3
22 OctOxford CityKings Lynn1 - 3
22 OctScarboroughCurzon0 - 2
22 OctScunthorpeRushall3 - 0
22 OctSouth ShieldsRadcliffe0 - 1
22 OctWarringtonHereford Utd2 - 0
23 OctFarsley CelticPeterborough S.3 - 0
26 OctBrackley TownSouth Shields1 - 0
26 OctBuxtonNeedham Market7 - 1
26 OctCurzonChester4 - 0
26 OctDarlingtonWarrington2 - 2
26 OctHereford UtdFarsley Celtic3 - 0
26 OctKings LynnLeamington0 - 0
26 OctMarineScarborough0 - 1
26 OctPeterborough S.Kidderminster0 - 1
26 OctRadcliffeOxford City1 - 3
26 OctRushallAlfreton Town1 - 3
26 OctSouthportScunthorpe3 - 2
26 OctSpennymoorChorley1 - 2
29 OctRadcliffeBuxton0 - 2
29 OctScunthorpeFarsley Celtic6 - 0
29 OctSouthportRushall2 - 0
29 OctSpennymoorKings Lynn1 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  382610131192419
Average   2.34 
Percentages  68%46%18% 34%43%34%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2138% 
Draw 1221% 
Visitor team won 2341% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top