back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england7
England - National L. South
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Ebbsfleet Utd6510203+17162.67
2Truro City321086+272.33
3Maidstone Utd321053+272.33
4Folkestone421153+271.75
5Tonbridge321053+272.33
6Horsham421165+171.75
7Walton e H.320142+262.00
8Farnham Town311194+541.33
9Chelmsford City211083+542.00
10Torquay Utd211062+442.00
11Dorking211042+242.00
12Salisbury211032+142.00
13Dagenham e R.311122041.33
14Billericay Town110040+433.00
15Farnborough310226-431.00
16AFC Totton410349-530.75
17Dover Athletic202022021.00
18Hemel Hempstead301214-310.33
19Weston-s.-Mare201127-510.50
20Hampton e R.200236-300.00
21Maidenhead Utd300317-600.00
22Slough Town3003310-700.00
23Chesham Utd200207-700.00
24Braintree Town3003211-900.00


  34 matches found
  (23% of 147 played matches in total)
r
6 OctBraintree TownWalton e H.1 - 3
6 OctEbbsfleet UtdFolkestone1 - 0
6 OctFarnham TownTruro City2 - 2
10 OctAFC TottonWalton e H.0 - 1
10 OctBillericay TownFarnborough4 - 0
10 OctBraintree TownTruro City1 - 2
10 OctChesham UtdChelmsford City0 - 5
10 OctDagenham e R.Hemel Hempstead0 - 0
10 OctDover AthleticDorking1 - 1
10 OctFarnham TownSalisbury1 - 2
10 OctHampton e R.Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 2
10 OctHorshamMaidstone Utd1 - 2
10 OctMaidenhead UtdTonbridge0 - 1
10 OctTorquay UtdSlough Town5 - 1
10 OctWeston-s.-MareFolkestone1 - 1
13 OctEbbsfleet UtdAFC Totton5 - 0
17 OctEbbsfleet UtdWeston-s.-Mare6 - 1
17 OctFarnboroughDagenham e R.2 - 0
17 OctFolkestoneAFC Totton2 - 1
17 OctMaidstone UtdMaidenhead Utd2 - 1
17 OctSlough TownHorsham1 - 2
17 OctTonbridgeHemel Hempstead1 - 0
20 OctEbbsfleet UtdHorsham2 - 2
24 OctChelmsford CityTonbridge3 - 3
24 OctDagenham e R.Chesham Utd2 - 0
24 OctEbbsfleet UtdMaidenhead Utd4 - 0
24 OctFarnham TownBraintree Town6 - 0
24 OctFolkestoneFarnborough2 - 0
24 OctHampton e R.Truro City3 - 4
24 OctHemel HempsteadAFC Totton1 - 3
24 OctHorshamWalton e H.1 - 0
24 OctSalisburyDover Athletic1 - 1
24 OctSlough TownDorking1 - 3
24 OctTorquay UtdMaidstone Utd1 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  28201410919115
Average   3.21 
Percentages  82%59%41% 56%32%15%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1441% 
Draw 824% 
Visitor team won 1235% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Maidstone Utd 13 26
Ebbsfleet Utd 11 25
Truro City 12 24
Dagenham e R. 13 23
Salisbury 12 22
Billericay T. 11 21
Tonbridge 13 21
Dorking 12 20
Farnham Town 12 20
Folkestone 13 19
Dover Athlet. 12 19
Weston-s.-Ma. 12 18
Horsham 13 18
Torquay Utd 12 17
Chelmsford C. 11 15
Hemel Hempst. 13 14
Farnborough 12 14
Maidenhead U. 13 13
AFC Totton 13 13
Chesham Utd 12 10
Braintree To. 12 10
Hampton e R. 12 8
Walton e H. 12 8
Slough Town 13 4

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Ebbsfleet Utd 8 20
Salisbury 8 18
Farnham Town 8 17
Dorking 8 16
Maidstone Utd 8 16
Billericay T. 8 15
Tonbridge 8 14
Truro City 8 14
Dover Athlet. 8 13
Chelmsford C. 8 12
Torquay Utd 8 12
Dagenham e R. 8 11
Weston-s.-Ma. 8 11
Horsham 8 10
Folkestone 8 8
Maidenhead U. 8 8
Walton e H. 8 8
Hemel Hempst. 8 7
Chesham Utd 8 7
Farnborough 8 7
AFC Totton 8 6
Braintree To. 8 6
Hampton e R. 8 5
Slough Town 8 4

Home

GP pts
Dagenham e R. 7 16
Ebbsfleet Utd 7 15
Billericay T. 6 14
Folkestone 7 14
Weston-s.-Ma. 7 14
Salisbury 6 13
Torquay Utd 7 11
Truro City 5 10
Farnham Town 7 10
Maidstone Utd 6 10
Dover Athlet. 6 8
Horsham 7 8
Chelmsford C. 5 7
Dorking 5 7
Hampton e R. 6 7
Tonbridge 6 6
Farnborough 5 6
AFC Totton 6 6
Braintree To. 7 6
Maidenhead U. 6 4
Chesham Utd 5 4
Hemel Hempst. 6 3
Slough Town 7 1
Walton e H. 5 1

Away

GP pts
Maidstone Utd 7 16
Tonbridge 7 15
Truro City 7 14
Dorking 7 13
Hemel Hempst. 7 11
Dover Athlet. 6 11
Ebbsfleet Utd 4 10
Horsham 6 10
Farnham Town 5 10
Salisbury 6 9
Maidenhead U. 7 9
Chelmsford C. 6 8
Farnborough 7 8
Billericay T. 5 7
Dagenham e R. 6 7
AFC Totton 7 7
Walton e H. 7 7
Chesham Utd 7 6
Torquay Utd 5 6
Folkestone 6 5
Weston-s.-Ma. 5 4
Braintree To. 5 4
Slough Town 6 3
Hampton e R. 6 1

Offence

GP GF
Dorking 12 26
Ebbsfleet Utd 11 26
Billericay T. 11 25
Tonbridge 13 24
Farnham Town 12 23
Maidstone Utd 13 23
Salisbury 12 21
Truro City 12 21
Folkestone 13 20
Weston-s.-Ma. 12 20
Dover Athlet. 12 19
Torquay Utd 12 19
Braintree To. 12 18
Chelmsford C. 11 17
Chesham Utd 12 16
Horsham 13 15
Hampton e R. 12 14
Maidenhead U. 13 13
Slough Town 13 13
AFC Totton 13 12
Dagenham e R. 13 12
Hemel Hempst. 13 11
Farnborough 12 10
Walton e H. 12 10

Defence

GP GA
Ebbsfleet Utd 11 6
Salisbury 12 9
Dagenham e R. 13 9
Truro City 12 11
Chelmsford C. 11 11
Tonbridge 13 14
Maidstone Utd 13 14
Hemel Hempst. 13 14
Folkestone 13 14
Billericay T. 11 14
Horsham 13 15
Torquay Utd 12 16
Farnham Town 12 16
Weston-s.-Ma. 12 17
Maidenhead U. 13 18
Dover Athlet. 12 18
Dorking 12 18
Farnborough 12 19
AFC Totton 13 24
Chesham Utd 12 26
Walton e H. 12 28
Hampton e R. 12 30
Braintree To. 12 33
Slough Town 13 34

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Ebbsfleet Utd 8 23
Dorking 8 21
Billericay T. 8 19
Farnham Town 8 19
Tonbridge 8 16
Torquay Utd 8 16
Chelmsford C. 8 15
Salisbury 8 14
Truro City 8 14
Maidstone Utd 8 13
Chesham Utd 8 12
Weston-s.-Ma. 8 12
Braintree To. 8 11
Dover Athlet. 8 11
Maidenhead U. 8 11
AFC Totton 8 9
Folkestone 8 9
Hampton e R. 8 9
Horsham 8 9
Walton e H. 8 9
Slough Town 8 7
Farnborough 8 6
Dagenham e R. 8 5
Hemel Hempst. 8 5

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Salisbury 8 5
Ebbsfleet Utd 8 5
Dagenham e R. 8 5
Tonbridge 8 8
Maidstone Utd 8 8
Hemel Hempst. 8 8
Farnham Town 8 9
Chelmsford C. 8 9
Dover Athlet. 8 10
Truro City 8 11
Horsham 8 11
Folkestone 8 11
Billericay T. 8 11
Torquay Utd 8 12
Weston-s.-Ma. 8 14
Maidenhead U. 8 14
Dorking 8 14
Farnborough 8 15
Walton e H. 8 16
AFC Totton 8 16
Hampton e R. 8 17
Chesham Utd 8 19
Slough Town 8 20
Braintree To. 8 22

Offence (home)

GP GF
Ebbsfleet Utd 7 19
Billericay T. 6 17
Farnham Town 7 16
Salisbury 6 15
Folkestone 7 14
Weston-s.-Ma. 7 14
Torquay Utd 7 13
Hampton e R. 6 12
Dover Athlet. 6 11
Dorking 5 10
Truro City 5 9
Braintree To. 7 8
Dagenham e R. 7 8
Maidstone Utd 6 8
Tonbridge 6 8
Horsham 7 7
AFC Totton 6 5
Chelmsford C. 5 5
Chesham Utd 5 5
Hemel Hempst. 6 5
Maidenhead U. 6 4
Slough Town 7 4
Farnborough 5 3
Walton e H. 5 3

Defence (home)

GP GA
Dagenham e R. 7 2
Truro City 5 3
Salisbury 6 4
Ebbsfleet Utd 7 4
Chelmsford C. 5 4
Weston-s.-Ma. 7 6
Folkestone 7 6
Maidstone Utd 6 7
Farnborough 5 7
Billericay T. 6 7
Torquay Utd 7 8
Tonbridge 6 8
Maidenhead U. 6 9
Horsham 7 9
Hemel Hempst. 6 10
Dorking 5 10
AFC Totton 6 10
Farnham Town 7 11
Dover Athlet. 6 11
Walton e H. 5 13
Slough Town 7 13
Chesham Utd 5 13
Hampton e R. 6 14
Braintree To. 7 16

Offence (away)

GP GF
Dorking 7 16
Tonbridge 7 16
Maidstone Utd 7 15
Chelmsford C. 6 12
Truro City 7 12
Chesham Utd 7 11
Braintree To. 5 10
Maidenhead U. 7 9
Slough Town 6 9
Billericay T. 5 8
Dover Athlet. 6 8
Horsham 6 8
AFC Totton 7 7
Ebbsfleet Utd 4 7
Farnborough 7 7
Farnham Town 5 7
Walton e H. 7 7
Folkestone 6 6
Hemel Hempst. 7 6
Salisbury 6 6
Torquay Utd 5 6
Weston-s.-Ma. 5 6
Dagenham e R. 6 4
Hampton e R. 6 2

Defence (away)

GP GA
Ebbsfleet Utd 4 2
Hemel Hempst. 7 4
Salisbury 6 5
Farnham Town 5 5
Tonbridge 7 6
Horsham 6 6
Maidstone Utd 7 7
Dover Athlet. 6 7
Dagenham e R. 6 7
Chelmsford C. 6 7
Billericay T. 5 7
Truro City 7 8
Torquay Utd 5 8
Folkestone 6 8
Dorking 7 8
Maidenhead U. 7 9
Weston-s.-Ma. 5 11
Farnborough 7 12
Chesham Utd 7 13
AFC Totton 7 14
Walton e H. 7 15
Hampton e R. 6 16
Braintree To. 5 17
Slough Town 6 21
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top