back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england7_2024
England - National L. South
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Hampton & R.5500146+8153.00
2Yeovil Town440092+7123.00
3Farnborough5320135+8112.20
4Dartford63121510+5101.67
5Tonbridge52211011-181.60
6Aveley421175+271.75
7Braintree Town421153+271.75
8Chelmsford City413063+361.50
9Maidstone Utd413032+161.50
10Weymouth513155061.20
11St Albans520389-161.20
12Eastbourne412189-151.25
13Hemel Hempstead412178-151.25
14Bath City411266041.00
15Worthing411268-241.00
16Weston-s.-Mare5113612-640.80
17Torquay Utd410388030.75
18Slough Town403156-130.75
19Dover Athletic4031711-430.75
20Welling Utd403137-430.75
21Truro City302145-120.67
22Taunton Town402226-420.50
23Chippenham301226-410.33
24Havant & W.401339-610.25


  51 matches found
  (9% of 552 played matches in total)
r
7 OctBraintree TownBath City1 - 1
7 OctChippenhamDartford1 - 4
7 OctDover AthleticTaunton Town2 - 2
7 OctHavant & W.Hampton & R.1 - 2
7 OctSlough TownWeymouth0 - 0
7 OctSt AlbansEastbourne2 - 3
7 OctTonbridgeHemel Hempstead3 - 3
7 OctTorquay UtdMaidstone Utd0 - 1
7 OctWelling UtdFarnborough2 - 2
7 OctWeston-s.-MareChelmsford City0 - 3
7 OctWorthingTruro City2 - 2
7 OctYeovil TownAveley3 - 1
14 OctFarnboroughSt Albans2 - 1
14 OctHampton & R.Dartford4 - 3
14 OctWeymouthTonbridge1 - 1
21 OctAveleyTruro City1 - 1
21 OctBraintree TownWeston-s.-Mare2 - 0
21 OctChippenhamSt Albans1 - 2
21 OctDartfordHavant & W.2 - 0
21 OctDover AthleticHemel Hempstead2 - 2
21 OctMaidstone UtdFarnborough1 - 1
21 OctSlough TownChelmsford City0 - 0
21 OctTaunton TownHampton & R.0 - 1
21 OctTonbridgeBath City3 - 2
21 OctTorquay UtdWelling Utd5 - 1
21 OctWeymouthEastbourne3 - 1
21 OctWorthingYeovil Town1 - 2
23 OctChelmsford CityDover Athletic3 - 3
24 OctBath CityTaunton Town3 - 0
24 OctEastbourneDartford1 - 1
24 OctFarnboroughTonbridge4 - 1
24 OctHampton & R.Worthing4 - 1
24 OctHemel HempsteadBraintree Town0 - 2
24 OctSt AlbansSlough Town3 - 2
24 OctWelling UtdMaidstone Utd0 - 0
24 OctWeston-s.-MareTorquay Utd3 - 2
24 OctYeovil TownWeymouth2 - 0
25 OctHavant & W.Aveley1 - 4
28 OctBath CityWorthing0 - 2
28 OctChelmsford CityTaunton Town0 - 0
28 OctEastbourneSlough Town3 - 3
28 OctFarnboroughDover Athletic4 - 0
28 OctHampton & R.Torquay Utd3 - 1
28 OctHavant & W.Weymouth1 - 1
28 OctHemel HempsteadDartford2 - 1
28 OctSt AlbansAveley0 - 1
28 OctTruro CityTonbridge1 - 2
28 OctWelling UtdChippenham0 - 0
28 OctWeston-s.-MareMaidstone Utd1 - 1
28 OctYeovil TownBraintree Town2 - 0
31 OctDartfordWeston-s.-Mare4 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  433022162341111
Average   3.18 
Percentages  84%59%43% 67%22%22%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1937% 
Draw 1937% 
Visitor team won 1325% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top