back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
england7_2025
England - National L. South
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Worthing6402119+2122.00
2Farnborough5320104+6112.20
3Weston-s.-Mare431092+7102.50
4Truro City431072+5102.50
5Dorking5311118+3102.00
6Maidstone Utd321041+372.33
7Chelmsford City421197+271.75
8Chesham Utd421175+271.75
9Torquay Utd421154+171.75
10St Albans521299071.40
11Eastbourne521279-271.40
12Hornchurch513167-161.20
13Chippenham520356-161.20
14Hampton & R.520356-161.20
15Welling Utd620447-361.00
16Slough Town412198+151.25
17Boreham Wood412133051.25
18Salisbury51221012-251.00
19Bath City512246-251.00
20Weymouth403134-130.75
21Tonbridge410358-330.75
22Aveley410359-430.75
23Enfield Town5104612-630.60
24Hemel Hempstead5014410-610.20


  55 matches found
  (10% of 552 played matches in total)
r
5 OctChelmsford CityEastbourne4 - 2
5 OctChesham UtdBath City0 - 1
5 OctChippenhamBoreham Wood0 - 1
5 OctDorkingHornchurch3 - 1
5 OctEnfield TownWeymouth1 - 0
5 OctFarnboroughAveley2 - 0
5 OctHampton & R.Torquay Utd0 - 1
5 OctSlough TownTonbridge3 - 1
5 OctSt AlbansSalisbury3 - 4
5 OctTruro CityHemel Hempstead1 - 0
5 OctWelling UtdWeston-s.-Mare1 - 3
5 OctWorthingMaidstone Utd0 - 2
8 OctWorthingWelling Utd1 - 0
12 OctAveleyChippenham0 - 1
12 OctDorkingHemel Hempstead3 - 2
12 OctHampton & R.St Albans0 - 1
12 OctSalisburyHornchurch2 - 2
12 OctWelling UtdEastbourne0 - 1
12 OctFarnboroughEnfield Town4 - 1
19 OctChelmsford CityFarnborough1 - 2
19 OctChippenhamHemel Hempstead3 - 0
19 OctDorkingSalisbury3 - 3
19 OctEastbourneTorquay Utd1 - 1
19 OctEnfield TownAveley2 - 4
19 OctHornchurchBath City0 - 0
19 OctMaidstone UtdSlough Town1 - 1
19 OctSt AlbansWelling Utd0 - 1
19 OctTruro CityHampton & R.3 - 0
19 OctWeston-s.-MareBoreham Wood0 - 0
19 OctWeymouthChesham Utd1 - 1
19 OctWorthingTonbridge3 - 2
21 OctHemel HempsteadChelmsford City2 - 2
22 OctBath CityWeymouth1 - 1
22 OctChesham UtdChippenham3 - 1
22 OctFarnboroughTruro City1 - 1
22 OctHampton & R.Eastbourne3 - 1
22 OctSalisburyWeston-s.-Mare0 - 2
22 OctSlough TownSt Albans2 - 2
22 OctTonbridgeDorking1 - 0
22 OctTorquay UtdWorthing2 - 1
22 OctWelling UtdEnfield Town1 - 0
23 OctBoreham WoodHornchurch1 - 1
26 OctChelmsford CitySalisbury2 - 1
26 OctChippenhamHampton & R.0 - 2
26 OctDorkingWelling Utd2 - 1
26 OctEastbourneBoreham Wood2 - 1
26 OctEnfield TownChesham Utd2 - 3
26 OctHornchurchTorquay Utd2 - 1
26 OctMaidstone UtdHemel Hempstead1 - 0
26 OctSt AlbansBath City3 - 2
26 OctTruro CityTonbridge2 - 1
26 OctWeston-s.-MareAveley4 - 1
26 OctWeymouthFarnborough1 - 1
26 OctWorthingSlough Town4 - 3
29 OctBath CityWorthing0 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  402819158331113
Average   2.87 
Percentages  73%51%35% 60%20%24%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2647% 
Draw 1324% 
Visitor team won 1629% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top