back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
germany23_2026
Germany - Bundesliga Women
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Bayern Munich W3300122+1093.00
2FC Koln W421188071.75
3Nurnberg W421178-171.75
4Wolfsburg W3201144+1062.00
5Freiburg W320185+362.00
6E. Frankfurt W320174+362.00
7Hoffenheim W320153+262.00
8Leverkusen W311157-241.33
9RB Leipzig W311137-441.33
10Union Berlin W310265+131.00
11Werder Bremen W310226-431.00
12CZ Jena W301247-310.33
13Hamburger SV W301227-510.33
14SGS Essen W3003111-1000.00


  22 matches found
  (12% of 182 played matches in total)
r
3 OctE. Frankfurt WCZ Jena W3 - 1
4 OctSGS Essen WWolfsburg W0 - 8
4 OctBayern Munich WWerder Bremen W4 - 0
5 OctUnion Berlin WFreiburg W0 - 3
5 OctNurnberg WRB Leipzig W1 - 1
6 OctHamburger SV WHoffenheim W1 - 4
10 OctRB Leipzig WSGS Essen W2 - 1
11 OctWolfsburg WBayern Munich W1 - 3
11 OctWerder Bremen WHamburger SV W2 - 0
12 OctFreiburg WE. Frankfurt W3 - 2
12 OctHoffenheim WLeverkusen W0 - 2
12 OctFC Koln WUnion Berlin W2 - 1
13 OctCZ Jena WNurnberg W2 - 3
16 OctFC Koln WLeverkusen W2 - 2
17 OctSGS Essen WHoffenheim W0 - 1
18 OctNurnberg WFreiburg W3 - 2
18 OctHamburger SV WCZ Jena W1 - 1
19 OctUnion Berlin WRB Leipzig W5 - 0
19 OctE. Frankfurt WWerder Bremen W2 - 0
19 OctBayern Munich WFC Koln W5 - 1
19 OctLeverkusen WWolfsburg W1 - 5
31 OctFC Koln WNurnberg W3 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  211612841354
Average   3.82 
Percentages  95%73%55% 59%23%18%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1150% 
Draw 314% 
Visitor team won 836% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top