back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
germany3
Germany - 3. Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Wehen Wiesbaden4310143+11102.50
2FC Ingolstadt430185+392.25
3Meppen422082+682.00
4Viktoria Koln4220116+582.00
5MSV Duisburg421197+271.75
6RW Essen421164+271.75
7VfB Stuttgart B421165+171.75
8Mannheim420297+261.50
9Alemannia A.420269-361.50
10Regensburg412173+451.25
11Dusseldorf412167-151.25
12Havelse4121610-451.25
13Preuss. Munster411278-141.00
14Saarbrucken411278-141.00
15Hansa Rostock411235-241.00
16Wurzburger K.411248-441.00
17Grossaspach4112716-941.00
18Hoffenheim B4103711-430.75
19Verl402269-320.50
20Fortuna Koln401304-410.25


  40 matches found
  (36% of 110 played matches in total)
r
9 OctPreuss. MunsterRW Essen3 - 3
10 OctFortuna KolnSaarbrucken0 - 0
10 OctGrossaspachMannheim1 - 5
10 OctMeppenVfB Stuttgart B1 - 1
10 OctRegensburgHavelse5 - 0
10 OctWurzburger K.Hansa Rostock0 - 2
10 OctMSV DuisburgHoffenheim B3 - 2
11 OctFC IngolstadtWehen Wiesbaden2 - 4
11 OctAlemannia A.Viktoria Koln2 - 5
11 OctDusseldorfVerl2 - 2
13 OctHansa RostockMeppen0 - 2
13 OctHavelseWurzburger K.2 - 2
13 OctRW EssenFortuna Koln2 - 0
13 OctSaarbruckenMSV Duisburg2 - 4
13 OctVfB Stuttgart BHoffenheim B3 - 2
14 OctMannheimFC Ingolstadt0 - 3
14 OctPreuss. MunsterDusseldorf1 - 2
14 OctVerlRegensburg2 - 2
14 OctViktoria KolnGrossaspach2 - 2
14 OctWehen WiesbadenAlemannia A.3 - 0
16 OctFortuna KolnVfB Stuttgart B0 - 1
17 OctAlemannia A.Hansa Rostock2 - 0
17 OctDusseldorfSaarbrucken1 - 3
17 OctFC IngolstadtRW Essen1 - 0
17 OctGrossaspachPreuss. Munster3 - 2
17 OctRegensburgWehen Wiesbaden0 - 0
17 OctWurzburger K.Mannheim2 - 0
18 OctHoffenheim BVerl2 - 1
18 OctMSV DuisburgViktoria Koln1 - 1
18 OctMeppenHavelse1 - 1
23 OctRW EssenRegensburg1 - 0
24 OctFC IngolstadtMSV Duisburg2 - 1
24 OctHansa RostockDusseldorf1 - 1
24 OctMeppenWurzburger K.4 - 0
24 OctViktoria KolnVerl3 - 1
24 OctWehen WiesbadenGrossaspach7 - 1
24 OctVfB Stuttgart BAlemannia A.1 - 2
25 OctHavelseSaarbrucken3 - 2
25 OctPreuss. MunsterFortuna Koln1 - 0
25 OctMannheimHoffenheim B4 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  34251913725116
Average   3.43 
Percentages  85%62%48% 62%28%15%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1845% 
Draw 1128% 
Visitor team won 1128% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
MSV Duisburg 11 25
Viktoria Koln 11 23
RW Essen 11 21
Saarbrucken 11 17
Alemannia A. 11 17
FC Ingolstadt 11 17
Mannheim 11 16
Hoffenheim B 11 16
Hansa Rostock 11 16
Wehen Wiesba. 11 15
Preuss. Muns. 11 15
Dusseldorf 11 15
Meppen 11 14
VfB Stuttgar. 11 14
Verl 11 12
Grossaspach 11 12
Wurzburger K. 11 11
Regensburg 11 10
Fortuna Koln 11 10
Havelse 11 9

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Viktoria Koln 8 17
RW Essen 8 17
MSV Duisburg 8 16
Wehen Wiesba. 8 14
Alemannia A. 8 13
Mannheim 8 12
Verl 8 12
Dusseldorf 8 12
FC Ingolstadt 8 12
Saarbrucken 8 11
VfB Stuttgar. 8 11
Preuss. Muns. 8 11
Hoffenheim B 8 10
Hansa Rostock 8 9
Grossaspach 8 9
Meppen 8 8
Regensburg 8 7
Wurzburger K. 8 7
Fortuna Koln 8 6
Havelse 8 6

Home

GP pts
RW Essen 6 16
Viktoria Koln 6 13
MSV Duisburg 5 13
Hoffenheim B 5 10
Alemannia A. 6 10
Grossaspach 6 10
Wurzburger K. 5 9
Preuss. Muns. 6 9
Mannheim 6 9
Havelse 6 8
Meppen 6 8
Wehen Wiesba. 6 7
Verl 5 7
Dusseldorf 5 7
FC Ingolstadt 6 7
Saarbrucken 5 6
Hansa Rostock 5 6
Regensburg 5 4
VfB Stuttgar. 5 4
Fortuna Koln 5 3

Away

GP pts
MSV Duisburg 6 12
Saarbrucken 6 11
Viktoria Koln 5 10
FC Ingolstadt 5 10
VfB Stuttgar. 6 10
Hansa Rostock 6 10
Wehen Wiesba. 5 8
Dusseldorf 6 8
Mannheim 5 7
Alemannia A. 5 7
Fortuna Koln 6 7
Meppen 5 6
Regensburg 6 6
Hoffenheim B 6 6
Preuss. Muns. 5 6
RW Essen 5 5
Verl 6 5
Grossaspach 5 2
Wurzburger K. 6 2
Havelse 5 1

Offence

GP GF
Viktoria Koln 11 30
MSV Duisburg 11 28
Saarbrucken 11 26
Hoffenheim B 11 21
Mannheim 11 20
Regensburg 11 20
Preuss. Muns. 11 19
RW Essen 11 19
Wehen Wiesba. 11 19
Hansa Rostock 11 18
VfB Stuttgar. 11 18
Alemannia A. 11 17
Havelse 11 16
Meppen 11 16
Verl 11 16
FC Ingolstadt 11 15
Wurzburger K. 11 15
Grossaspach 11 13
Dusseldorf 11 12
Fortuna Koln 11 8

Defence

GP GA
Fortuna Koln 11 12
RW Essen 11 13
MSV Duisburg 11 14
Dusseldorf 11 14
Viktoria Koln 11 15
Wehen Wiesba. 11 16
FC Ingolstadt 11 16
Meppen 11 17
Mannheim 11 17
Alemannia A. 11 17
Hoffenheim B 11 19
VfB Stuttgar. 11 20
Saarbrucken 11 20
Regensburg 11 20
Hansa Rostock 11 20
Preuss. Muns. 11 21
Verl 11 22
Wurzburger K. 11 23
Havelse 11 25
Grossaspach 11 25

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Viktoria Koln 8 21
MSV Duisburg 8 18
Saarbrucken 8 18
Wehen Wiesba. 8 18
RW Essen 8 16
Preuss. Muns. 8 14
Regensburg 8 14
VfB Stuttgar. 8 14
Mannheim 8 13
Alemannia A. 8 12
Grossaspach 8 12
Hoffenheim B 8 12
Verl 8 12
Havelse 8 11
Meppen 8 11
Dusseldorf 8 10
FC Ingolstadt 8 10
Wurzburger K. 8 9
Hansa Rostock 8 8
Fortuna Koln 8 5

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Viktoria Koln 8 8
RW Essen 8 8
Wehen Wiesba. 8 9
Fortuna Koln 8 9
Mannheim 8 10
Dusseldorf 8 10
Verl 8 12
Regensburg 8 12
MSV Duisburg 8 12
Alemannia A. 8 12
Hansa Rostock 8 13
FC Ingolstadt 8 13
VfB Stuttgar. 8 14
Saarbrucken 8 14
Meppen 8 14
Preuss. Muns. 8 15
Hoffenheim B 8 15
Wurzburger K. 8 18
Havelse 8 19
Grossaspach 8 21

Offence (home)

GP GF
Viktoria Koln 6 18
Havelse 6 13
Hoffenheim B 5 12
MSV Duisburg 5 12
RW Essen 6 12
Wehen Wiesba. 6 12
Alemannia A. 6 11
Preuss. Muns. 6 11
Saarbrucken 5 11
Meppen 6 10
Mannheim 6 9
Verl 5 9
VfB Stuttgar. 5 9
FC Ingolstadt 6 8
Hansa Rostock 5 8
Wurzburger K. 5 8
Grossaspach 6 7
Regensburg 5 7
Dusseldorf 5 6
Fortuna Koln 5 1

Defence (home)

GP GA
RW Essen 6 3
Wurzburger K. 5 4
MSV Duisburg 5 4
Fortuna Koln 5 4
Regensburg 5 5
Hoffenheim B 5 7
Mannheim 6 8
Dusseldorf 5 8
Wehen Wiesba. 6 9
Viktoria Koln 6 9
Hansa Rostock 5 9
Verl 5 10
Preuss. Muns. 6 10
Grossaspach 6 10
Meppen 6 11
Alemannia A. 6 11
VfB Stuttgar. 5 12
Saarbrucken 5 12
FC Ingolstadt 6 12
Havelse 6 14

Offence (away)

GP GF
MSV Duisburg 6 16
Saarbrucken 6 15
Regensburg 6 13
Viktoria Koln 5 12
Mannheim 5 11
Hansa Rostock 6 10
Hoffenheim B 6 9
VfB Stuttgar. 6 9
Preuss. Muns. 5 8
FC Ingolstadt 5 7
Fortuna Koln 6 7
RW Essen 5 7
Verl 6 7
Wehen Wiesba. 5 7
Wurzburger K. 6 7
Alemannia A. 5 6
Dusseldorf 6 6
Grossaspach 5 6
Meppen 5 6
Havelse 5 3

Defence (away)

GP GA
FC Ingolstadt 5 4
Viktoria Koln 5 6
Meppen 5 6
Dusseldorf 6 6
Alemannia A. 5 6
Wehen Wiesba. 5 7
VfB Stuttgar. 6 8
Saarbrucken 6 8
Fortuna Koln 6 8
Mannheim 5 9
RW Essen 5 10
MSV Duisburg 6 10
Preuss. Muns. 5 11
Havelse 5 11
Hansa Rostock 6 11
Verl 6 12
Hoffenheim B 6 12
Regensburg 6 15
Grossaspach 5 15
Wurzburger K. 6 19
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top