back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
germany3_2024
Germany - 3. Liga
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Regensburg6600135+8183.00
2RW Essen6402913-4122.00
3Verl5320165+11112.20
4Bielefeld5311116+5102.00
5Dynamo Dresden531176+1102.00
6Ulm530298+191.80
7Unterhaching622296+381.33
8Sandhausen522175+281.60
9Viktoria Koln522187+181.60
10Preuss. Munster5212105+571.40
11Erzgebirge Aue621369-371.17
12Dortmund B512299051.00
131860 Munchen512244051.00
14FC Ingolstadt5113711-440.80
15VfB Lubeck5113510-540.80
16MSV Duisburg310223-131.00
17Hallescher4103610-430.75
18Freiburg B410315-430.75
19Saarbrucken301225-310.33
20Mannheim5014312-910.20


  49 matches found
  (13% of 380 played matches in total)
r
1 OctRW EssenDynamo Dresden3 - 1
1 OctDortmund BUnterhaching2 - 2
1 OctErzgebirge AueRegensburg0 - 1
3 OctFreiburg BSandhausen0 - 2
3 OctSaarbruckenVfB Lubeck1 - 1
3 OctUlm1860 Munchen1 - 0
3 OctVerlBielefeld3 - 1
3 OctViktoria KolnFC Ingolstadt1 - 0
4 OctDynamo DresdenHallescher2 - 1
4 OctPreuss. MunsterErzgebirge Aue4 - 0
4 OctRegensburgMannheim2 - 0
4 OctUnterhachingRW Essen4 - 0
6 OctSandhausenUlm1 - 2
7 Oct1860 MunchenDynamo Dresden0 - 0
7 OctBielefeldDortmund B2 - 2
7 OctMannheimViktoria Koln1 - 1
7 OctMSV DuisburgUnterhaching1 - 0
7 OctRW EssenVerl0 - 5
7 OctErzgebirge AueSaarbrucken2 - 0
8 OctVfB LubeckFreiburg B0 - 1
8 OctHallescherPreuss. Munster1 - 4
8 OctFC IngolstadtRegensburg2 - 4
13 OctDortmund BRW Essen1 - 2
14 OctRegensburgVfB Lubeck2 - 1
14 OctUnterhachingSandhausen0 - 0
14 OctVerlFC Ingolstadt2 - 2
14 OctViktoria KolnErzgebirge Aue2 - 2
14 OctBielefeldMannheim3 - 1
15 OctUlmDynamo Dresden2 - 3
15 OctPreuss. Munster1860 Munchen1 - 1
20 OctMannheimDortmund B1 - 3
21 Oct1860 MunchenFreiburg B2 - 0
21 OctDynamo DresdenPreuss. Munster1 - 0
21 OctFC IngolstadtUnterhaching3 - 0
21 OctHallescherRegensburg1 - 2
21 OctVfB LubeckViktoria Koln3 - 2
21 OctMSV DuisburgBielefeld0 - 1
22 OctSandhausenVerl2 - 2
22 OctRW EssenSaarbrucken2 - 1
22 OctErzgebirge AueUlm1 - 2
27 OctUnterhachingMannheim3 - 0
28 OctBielefeldFC Ingolstadt4 - 0
28 OctDortmund BSandhausen1 - 2
28 OctMSV DuisburgRW Essen1 - 2
28 OctUlmHallescher2 - 3
28 OctViktoria Koln1860 Munchen2 - 1
28 OctRegensburgPreuss. Munster2 - 1
29 OctVerlVfB Lubeck4 - 0
29 OctFreiburg BErzgebirge Aue0 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  39321914428158
Average   2.94 
Percentages  80%65%39% 57%31%16%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2245% 
Draw 1020% 
Visitor team won 1735% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top