back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
germany5
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Hallescher321042+272.33
2Carl Zeiss Jena321042+272.33
3Tasmania Berlin320183+562.00
4Altglienicke320163+362.00
5Magdeburg B320175+262.00
6BFC Dynamo312021+151.67
7Chemnitzer FC311154+141.33
8Chemie Leipzig311155041.33
9RW Erfurt311167-141.33
10Zwickau311145-141.33
11Babelsberg311116-541.33
12Erzgebirge Aue310232+131.00
13Lok. Leipzig303044031.00
14Luckenwalde310256-131.00
15RSV Eintracht310223-131.00
16Greifswald310257-231.00
17BFC Preussen301225-310.33
18Hertha Berlin B301214-310.33


  27 matches found
  (21% of 126 played matches in total)
r
9 OctAltglienickeBFC Dynamo0 - 1
9 OctChemie LeipzigLuckenwalde1 - 3
9 OctZwickauTasmania Berlin2 - 0
10 OctBFC PreussenHertha Berlin B1 - 1
10 OctCarl Zeiss JenaMagdeburg B2 - 1
11 OctGreifswaldErzgebirge Aue1 - 0
11 OctHallescherRSV Eintracht1 - 0
11 OctBabelsbergLok. Leipzig0 - 0
11 OctChemnitzer FCRW Erfurt3 - 1
16 OctHertha Berlin BRSV Eintracht0 - 1
16 OctRW ErfurtZwickau2 - 2
16 OctTasmania BerlinBabelsberg6 - 0
17 OctBFC PreussenAltglienicke1 - 3
17 OctLok. LeipzigChemie Leipzig2 - 2
17 OctLuckenwaldeCarl Zeiss Jena1 - 2
18 OctBFC DynamoChemnitzer FC1 - 1
18 OctErzgebirge AueHallescher0 - 1
18 OctMagdeburg BGreifswald4 - 2
23 OctAltglienickeLuckenwalde3 - 1
23 OctBabelsbergBFC Preussen1 - 0
23 OctCarl Zeiss JenaBFC Dynamo0 - 0
24 OctChemnitzer FCMagdeburg B1 - 2
24 OctRSV EintrachtTasmania Berlin1 - 2
24 OctZwickauErzgebirge Aue0 - 3
24 OctGreifswaldRW Erfurt2 - 3
25 OctChemie LeipzigHertha Berlin B2 - 0
25 OctHallescherLok. Leipzig2 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  191510741586
Average   2.74 
Percentages  70%56%37% 56%30%22%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1037% 
Draw 726% 
Visitor team won 1037% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
RW Erfurt 14 31
Chemnitzer FC 14 30
Hallescher 14 29
Altglienicke 14 27
Carl Zeiss J. 14 26
BFC Dynamo 14 26
Erzgebirge A. 14 24
Greifswald 14 22
Magdeburg B 14 19
Zwickau 14 19
Lok. Leipzig 14 18
Babelsberg 14 16
Chemie Leipz. 14 13
BFC Preussen 14 11
Tasmania Ber. 14 11
Hertha Berli. 14 10
RSV Eintracht 14 9
Luckenwalde 14 6

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Hallescher 8 20
BFC Dynamo 8 18
Carl Zeiss J. 8 16
RW Erfurt 8 15
Altglienicke 8 15
Chemnitzer FC 8 14
Erzgebirge A. 8 13
Chemie Leipz. 8 12
Greifswald 8 11
Babelsberg 8 11
BFC Preussen 8 9
Zwickau 8 9
Magdeburg B 8 9
Lok. Leipzig 8 8
Tasmania Ber. 8 7
Hertha Berli. 8 5
Luckenwalde 8 3
RSV Eintracht 8 3

Home

GP pts
BFC Dynamo 7 17
RW Erfurt 7 15
Hallescher 7 15
Chemnitzer FC 7 13
Carl Zeiss J. 8 13
Altglienicke 7 13
Magdeburg B 7 12
Greifswald 7 11
Erzgebirge A. 7 11
Zwickau 7 9
BFC Preussen 7 7
Babelsberg 7 7
Tasmania Ber. 6 4
RSV Eintracht 7 4
Chemie Leipz. 7 4
Lok. Leipzig 7 3
Hertha Berli. 7 2
Luckenwalde 7 0

Away

GP pts
Chemnitzer FC 7 17
RW Erfurt 7 16
Lok. Leipzig 7 15
Altglienicke 7 14
Hallescher 7 14
Carl Zeiss J. 6 13
Erzgebirge A. 7 13
Greifswald 7 11
Zwickau 7 10
Chemie Leipz. 7 9
BFC Dynamo 7 9
Babelsberg 7 9
Hertha Berli. 7 8
Magdeburg B 7 7
Tasmania Ber. 8 7
Luckenwalde 7 6
RSV Eintracht 7 5
BFC Preussen 7 4

Offence

GP GF
RW Erfurt 14 42
Chemnitzer FC 14 30
Greifswald 14 28
Lok. Leipzig 14 27
Magdeburg B 14 27
Altglienicke 14 26
Carl Zeiss J. 14 23
Erzgebirge A. 14 23
BFC Dynamo 14 22
Hallescher 14 22
Tasmania Ber. 14 20
Chemie Leipz. 14 17
Zwickau 14 17
BFC Preussen 14 16
Babelsberg 14 15
RSV Eintracht 14 15
Luckenwalde 14 13
Hertha Berli. 14 10

Defence

GP GA
Chemnitzer FC 14 9
Hallescher 14 11
Carl Zeiss J. 14 12
BFC Dynamo 14 13
Altglienicke 14 17
RW Erfurt 14 18
Erzgebirge A. 14 18
Zwickau 14 22
Chemie Leipz. 14 22
BFC Preussen 14 22
Greifswald 14 23
Babelsberg 14 23
Hertha Berli. 14 25
Lok. Leipzig 14 27
Magdeburg B 14 28
RSV Eintracht 14 32
Luckenwalde 14 33
Tasmania Ber. 14 38

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
RW Erfurt 8 20
Chemie Leipz. 8 16
Chemnitzer FC 8 15
Greifswald 8 15
Hallescher 8 15
Lok. Leipzig 8 15
BFC Dynamo 8 14
Carl Zeiss J. 8 14
Magdeburg B 8 14
Tasmania Ber. 8 13
Altglienicke 8 12
BFC Preussen 8 12
Erzgebirge A. 8 12
Zwickau 8 10
Luckenwalde 8 9
Babelsberg 8 6
RSV Eintracht 8 6
Hertha Berli. 8 5

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
BFC Dynamo 8 5
Hallescher 8 6
Chemnitzer FC 8 7
Carl Zeiss J. 8 7
Altglienicke 8 8
Erzgebirge A. 8 9
BFC Preussen 8 11
Hertha Berli. 8 12
Babelsberg 8 12
Zwickau 8 13
RW Erfurt 8 14
Chemie Leipz. 8 14
Greifswald 8 15
Lok. Leipzig 8 16
Magdeburg B 8 18
Luckenwalde 8 18
Tasmania Ber. 8 19
RSV Eintracht 8 21

Offence (home)

GP GF
RW Erfurt 7 24
Chemnitzer FC 7 14
Greifswald 7 14
Magdeburg B 7 14
BFC Dynamo 7 13
Carl Zeiss J. 8 13
Tasmania Ber. 6 13
Altglienicke 7 12
Lok. Leipzig 7 12
Erzgebirge A. 7 11
Hallescher 7 11
BFC Preussen 7 10
RSV Eintracht 7 9
Babelsberg 7 7
Zwickau 7 7
Chemie Leipz. 7 6
Luckenwalde 7 5
Hertha Berli. 7 4

Defence (home)

GP GA
BFC Dynamo 7 3
Hallescher 7 5
RW Erfurt 7 7
Chemnitzer FC 7 7
Carl Zeiss J. 8 7
Magdeburg B 7 8
Altglienicke 7 8
Babelsberg 7 9
Erzgebirge A. 7 10
BFC Preussen 7 10
Zwickau 7 12
Chemie Leipz. 7 12
Greifswald 7 13
RSV Eintracht 7 15
Hertha Berli. 7 15
Tasmania Ber. 6 17
Lok. Leipzig 7 17
Luckenwalde 7 19

Offence (away)

GP GF
RW Erfurt 7 18
Chemnitzer FC 7 16
Lok. Leipzig 7 15
Altglienicke 7 14
Greifswald 7 14
Magdeburg B 7 13
Erzgebirge A. 7 12
Chemie Leipz. 7 11
Hallescher 7 11
Carl Zeiss J. 6 10
Zwickau 7 10
BFC Dynamo 7 9
Babelsberg 7 8
Luckenwalde 7 8
Tasmania Ber. 8 7
BFC Preussen 7 6
Hertha Berli. 7 6
RSV Eintracht 7 6

Defence (away)

GP GA
Chemnitzer FC 7 2
Carl Zeiss J. 6 5
Hallescher 7 6
Erzgebirge A. 7 8
Altglienicke 7 9
Zwickau 7 10
Lok. Leipzig 7 10
Hertha Berli. 7 10
Greifswald 7 10
Chemie Leipz. 7 10
BFC Dynamo 7 10
RW Erfurt 7 11
BFC Preussen 7 12
Luckenwalde 7 14
Babelsberg 7 14
RSV Eintracht 7 17
Magdeburg B 7 20
Tasmania Ber. 8 21
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top