advertisement
SoccerSTATS.com
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG DASHBOARD
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
advertisement

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month: June
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Kickers Offenb.330091+893.00
2Elversberg321062+472.33
3VfB Stuttgart B2200113+863.00
4Pirmasens220050+563.00
5Homburg220050+563.00
6Giessen220062+463.00
7Balingen320152+362.00
8Freiburg B211031+242.00
9Hoffenheim B110043+133.00
10Hessen Kassel210144031.50
11Bahlinger210133031.50
12Grossaspach210123-131.50
13RW Koblenz310246-231.00
14Walldord3102510-531.00
15FSV Frankfurt201135-210.50
16Steinbach301258-310.33
17Ulm301237-410.33
18Stadtallendorf3012412-810.33
19Aalen100102-200.00
20FSV Mainz B200202-200.00
21Schott Mainz200227-500.00
22Bayern Alzenau200206-600.00
  25 matches found  (5% of 461 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  221612891447
Average   3.56 
Percentages  88%64%48% 56%16%28%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1040% 
Draw 312% 
Visitor team won 1248% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal




Tables

League table
GP Pts
Freiburg B 42 93
Elversberg 42 88
Kickers Offe. 42 87
Ulm 42 79
Steinbach 42 74
FSV Frankfurt 42 70
Homburg 42 68
VfB Stuttgar. 42 65
Bahlinger 42 61
RW Koblenz 42 56
Giessen 42 53
Hessen Kassel 42 53
Pirmasens 42 52
Balingen 42 51
Hoffenheim B 41 50
Aalen 41 49
FSV Mainz B 42 49
Walldord 42 47
Grossaspach 42 43
Schott Mainz 42 38
Bayern Alzenau 42 25
Stadtallendorf 42 17
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Elversberg 8 22
Kickers Offe. 8 19
Freiburg B 8 17
Homburg 8 16
Hoffenheim B 8 15
Giessen 8 14
VfB Stuttgar. 8 13
Ulm 8 13
Walldord 8 13
Pirmasens 8 12
FSV Frankfurt 8 11
Bahlinger 8 11
Hessen Kassel 8 10
Balingen 8 10
Steinbach 8 8
RW Koblenz 8 8
Aalen 8 8
Grossaspach 8 6
Schott Mainz 8 6
Stadtallendorf 8 5
FSV Mainz B 8 4
Bayern Alzenau 8 3
Home
GP Pts
Freiburg B 21 48
Kickers Offe. 21 48
Steinbach 21 45
Elversberg 21 43
Ulm 21 41
Bahlinger 21 40
FSV Frankfurt 21 37
RW Koblenz 21 36
VfB Stuttgar. 21 35
Homburg 21 35
FSV Mainz B 21 32
Giessen 21 30
Hessen Kassel 21 29
Walldord 21 28
Aalen 21 28
Balingen 21 28
Schott Mainz 21 28
Hoffenheim B 20 24
Pirmasens 21 24
Grossaspach 21 21
Stadtallendorf 21 11
Bayern Alzenau 21 9
Away
GP Pts
Elversberg 21 45
Freiburg B 21 45
Kickers Offe. 21 39
Ulm 21 38
Homburg 21 33
FSV Frankfurt 21 33
VfB Stuttgar. 21 30
Steinbach 21 29
Pirmasens 21 28
Hoffenheim B 21 26
Hessen Kassel 21 24
Balingen 21 23
Giessen 21 23
Grossaspach 21 22
Bahlinger 21 21
Aalen 20 21
RW Koblenz 21 20
Walldord 21 19
FSV Mainz B 21 17
Bayern Alzenau 21 16
Schott Mainz 21 10
Stadtallendorf 21 6
Offense
GP GF
Elversberg 42 98
Freiburg B 42 94
Steinbach 42 84
VfB Stuttgar. 42 82
Kickers Offe. 42 80
Ulm 42 75
Homburg 42 73
Bahlinger 42 66
Walldord 42 64
FSV Frankfurt 42 58
FSV Mainz B 42 58
Hessen Kassel 42 57
Hoffenheim B 41 57
RW Koblenz 42 57
Schott Mainz 42 55
Giessen 42 52
Grossaspach 42 52
Balingen 42 51
Bayern Alzenau 42 47
Aalen 41 45
Pirmasens 42 44
Stadtallendorf 42 39
Defense
GP GA
Kickers Offe. 42 32
Freiburg B 42 37
Ulm 42 40
Elversberg 42 42
Steinbach 42 47
FSV Frankfurt 42 48
Giessen 42 51
Homburg 42 53
VfB Stuttgar. 42 55
Pirmasens 42 58
Aalen 41 58
Balingen 42 60
RW Koblenz 42 61
Hessen Kassel 42 71
Hoffenheim B 41 72
FSV Mainz B 42 73
Grossaspach 42 75
Bahlinger 42 75
Walldord 42 79
Bayern Alzenau 42 94
Stadtallendorf 42 103
Schott Mainz 42 104

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.


Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. This website is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2021 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement