back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
germany7
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Aalen440091+8123.00
2VfR Mannheim440080+8123.00
3Freiberg422084+482.00
4Walldorf421195+471.75
5Sandhausen421153+271.75
6Homburg413065+161.50
7Ulm413054+161.50
8S. Kickers420255061.50
9Eintracht F. B420244061.50
10Eintracht Trier4202610-461.50
11Steinbach411277041.00
12Freiburg B411266041.00
13Fulda-Lehnerz411247-341.00
14Hessen Kassel4112611-541.00
15Kaiserslaut. B5032810-230.60
16Kickers Offenb.402236-320.50
17FSV Mainz B402237-420.50
18FSV Frankfurt5014714-710.20


  37 matches found
  (32% of 116 played matches in total)
r
2 OctS. KickersKickers Offenb.2 - 0
2 OctSandhausenKaiserslaut. B1 - 1
3 OctAalenFSV Frankfurt4 - 1
3 OctEintracht TrierWalldorf1 - 4
3 OctFreibergSteinbach2 - 2
3 OctFSV Mainz BFreiburg B0 - 2
3 OctHessen KasselUlm2 - 2
3 OctHomburgFulda-Lehnerz1 - 1
9 OctKickers Offenb.Homburg2 - 2
10 OctFSV FrankfurtSandhausen1 - 3
10 OctFulda-LehnerzAalen0 - 2
10 OctKaiserslaut. BHessen Kassel2 - 3
10 OctSteinbachEintracht Trier4 - 0
10 OctUlmEintracht F. B1 - 0
10 OctVfR MannheimS. Kickers2 - 0
10 OctWalldorfFSV Mainz B1 - 1
11 OctFreiburg BFreiberg1 - 2
14 OctEintracht F. BVfR Mannheim0 - 1
14 OctKaiserslaut. BFSV Frankfurt2 - 2
16 OctSandhausenKickers Offenb.1 - 0
17 OctAalenWalldorf2 - 0
17 OctEintracht F. BKaiserslaut. B2 - 1
17 OctFreibergFulda-Lehnerz3 - 0
17 OctFSV Mainz BUlm1 - 1
17 OctHessen KasselVfR Mannheim0 - 3
17 OctS. KickersSteinbach3 - 1
18 OctEintracht TrierFSV Frankfurt3 - 2
18 OctHomburgFreiburg B2 - 1
23 OctKaiserslaut. BFreiburg B2 - 2
23 OctKickers Offenb.Freiberg1 - 1
24 OctEintracht TrierS. Kickers2 - 0
24 OctFSV FrankfurtEintracht F. B1 - 2
24 OctFulda-LehnerzFSV Mainz B3 - 1
24 OctSandhausenAalen0 - 1
24 OctSteinbachVfR Mannheim0 - 2
24 OctWalldorfHessen Kassel4 - 1
25 OctUlmHomburg1 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  3320141092386
Average   2.95 
Percentages  89%54%38% 62%22%16%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1541% 
Draw 1130% 
Visitor team won 1130% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Freiberg 13 27
Aalen 13 27
VfR Mannheim 13 26
S. Kickers 13 23
Eintracht Tr. 13 22
Kickers Offe. 13 21
Homburg 13 20
Sandhausen 13 19
Freiburg B 12 17
Steinbach 13 16
Eintracht F.. 12 16
Hessen Kassel 13 14
Walldorf 13 13
FSV Frankfurt 13 13
Kaiserslaut.. 13 11
FSV Mainz B 13 11
Ulm 13 10
Fulda-Lehnerz 13 9

Form (last 8)

GP pts
VfR Mannheim 8 22
Aalen 8 19
Freiberg 8 16
Sandhausen 8 15
Homburg 8 13
S. Kickers 8 13
Eintracht F.. 8 13
Eintracht Tr. 8 13
Freiburg B 8 11
Walldorf 8 10
Steinbach 8 10
Kickers Offe. 8 8
Hessen Kassel 8 8
Ulm 8 7
FSV Frankfurt 8 7
Kaiserslaut.. 8 6
FSV Mainz B 8 5
Fulda-Lehnerz 8 4

Home

GP pts
Freiberg 6 14
Kickers Offe. 7 14
S. Kickers 6 13
Aalen 7 13
Steinbach 6 13
Homburg 6 11
Hessen Kassel 7 10
Eintracht Tr. 7 10
VfR Mannheim 6 9
Walldorf 7 9
FSV Frankfurt 7 8
Freiburg B 5 7
Eintracht F.. 6 7
Sandhausen 7 7
Ulm 7 6
Kaiserslaut.. 7 6
Fulda-Lehnerz 6 4
FSV Mainz B 6 4

Away

GP pts
VfR Mannheim 7 17
Aalen 6 14
Freiberg 7 13
Sandhausen 6 12
Eintracht Tr. 6 12
Freiburg B 7 10
S. Kickers 7 10
Eintracht F.. 6 9
Homburg 7 9
Kickers Offe. 6 7
FSV Mainz B 7 7
FSV Frankfurt 6 5
Kaiserslaut.. 6 5
Fulda-Lehnerz 7 5
Ulm 6 4
Walldorf 6 4
Hessen Kassel 6 4
Steinbach 7 3

Offence

GP GF
Freiberg 13 32
Aalen 13 23
Kickers Offe. 13 23
Freiburg B 12 22
S. Kickers 13 22
VfR Mannheim 13 22
Hessen Kassel 13 21
FSV Frankfurt 13 20
Sandhausen 13 20
Steinbach 13 20
Walldorf 13 20
Homburg 13 18
Fulda-Lehnerz 13 17
Eintracht Tr. 13 16
Ulm 13 16
Eintracht F.. 12 15
Kaiserslaut.. 13 14
FSV Mainz B 13 13

Defence

GP GA
VfR Mannheim 13 9
Aalen 13 11
Freiberg 13 13
Eintracht F.. 12 16
Kickers Offe. 13 17
Homburg 13 17
Freiburg B 12 17
Eintracht Tr. 13 17
S. Kickers 13 18
Steinbach 13 20
Walldorf 13 22
Sandhausen 13 22
Ulm 13 23
FSV Frankfurt 13 23
FSV Mainz B 13 26
Kaiserslaut.. 13 27
Hessen Kassel 13 28
Fulda-Lehnerz 13 28

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Freiberg 8 18
VfR Mannheim 8 18
Aalen 8 16
Walldorf 8 15
Freiburg B 8 14
Homburg 8 12
Steinbach 8 12
Eintracht Tr. 8 11
FSV Frankfurt 8 11
Hessen Kassel 8 11
Kickers Offe. 8 11
S. Kickers 8 11
Sandhausen 8 11
Kaiserslaut.. 8 10
Eintracht F.. 8 9
Fulda-Lehnerz 8 9
Ulm 8 8
FSV Mainz B 8 6

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
VfR Mannheim 8 4
Aalen 8 5
Sandhausen 8 7
Freiberg 8 8
Eintracht F.. 8 8
S. Kickers 8 10
Homburg 8 10
Ulm 8 11
Steinbach 8 12
Walldorf 8 13
Freiburg B 8 13
Eintracht Tr. 8 13
Kickers Offe. 8 14
Kaiserslaut.. 8 15
FSV Mainz B 8 16
FSV Frankfurt 8 16
Hessen Kassel 8 18
Fulda-Lehnerz 8 19

Offence (home)

GP GF
Freiberg 6 17
Kickers Offe. 7 16
S. Kickers 6 14
Aalen 7 13
Hessen Kassel 7 13
Walldorf 7 13
Freiburg B 5 11
Fulda-Lehnerz 6 11
FSV Frankfurt 7 10
Steinbach 6 10
Eintracht Tr. 7 9
Homburg 6 9
Ulm 7 9
VfR Mannheim 6 9
Eintracht F.. 6 7
Kaiserslaut.. 7 7
Sandhausen 7 7
FSV Mainz B 6 5

Defence (home)

GP GA
VfR Mannheim 6 4
Steinbach 6 5
Freiberg 6 5
Homburg 6 7
S. Kickers 6 8
Freiburg B 5 8
Eintracht F.. 6 8
Aalen 7 8
Sandhausen 7 9
FSV Frankfurt 7 9
Kickers Offe. 7 10
FSV Mainz B 6 10
Eintracht Tr. 7 10
Walldorf 7 11
Hessen Kassel 7 11
Ulm 7 12
Fulda-Lehnerz 6 14
Kaiserslaut.. 7 15

Offence (away)

GP GF
Freiberg 7 15
Sandhausen 6 13
VfR Mannheim 7 13
Freiburg B 7 11
Aalen 6 10
FSV Frankfurt 6 10
Steinbach 7 10
Homburg 7 9
Eintracht F.. 6 8
FSV Mainz B 7 8
Hessen Kassel 6 8
S. Kickers 7 8
Eintracht Tr. 6 7
Kaiserslaut.. 6 7
Kickers Offe. 6 7
Ulm 6 7
Walldorf 6 7
Fulda-Lehnerz 7 6

Defence (away)

GP GA
Aalen 6 3
VfR Mannheim 7 5
Kickers Offe. 6 7
Eintracht Tr. 6 7
Freiberg 7 8
Eintracht F.. 6 8
Freiburg B 7 9
S. Kickers 7 10
Homburg 7 10
Walldorf 6 11
Ulm 6 11
Kaiserslaut.. 6 12
Sandhausen 6 13
Fulda-Lehnerz 7 14
FSV Frankfurt 6 14
Steinbach 7 15
FSV Mainz B 7 16
Hessen Kassel 6 17
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top