back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
germany7_2026
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Grossaspach5311147+7102.00
2Eintracht Trier430174+392.25
3S. Kickers430174+392.25
4Walldorf430199092.25
5FSV Mainz B422074+382.00
6Hessen Kassel522198+181.60
7Sandhausen5221810-281.60
8Steinbach4211106+471.75
9Kickers Offenb.421175+271.75
10Homburg421187+171.75
11Freiburg B4202107+361.50
12FSV Frankfurt420285+361.50
13Fulda-Lehnerz412197+251.25
14Freiberg402246-220.50
15Balingen402226-420.50
16Bahlinger5023412-820.40
17Bayern Alzenau4004512-700.00
18Schott Mainz4004413-900.00


  38 matches found
  (12% of 306 played matches in total)
r
1 OctGrossaspachSandhausen2 - 3
1 OctHessen KasselBahlinger2 - 2
3 OctBayern AlzenauFulda-Lehnerz1 - 4
4 OctBahlingerFSV Mainz B1 - 1
4 OctBalingenKickers Offenb.1 - 1
4 OctEintracht TrierFreiburg B3 - 1
4 OctFreibergHomburg1 - 2
4 OctHessen KasselWalldorf1 - 3
4 OctSchott MainzGrossaspach1 - 4
5 OctFSV FrankfurtS. Kickers3 - 0
5 OctSandhausenSteinbach1 - 5
10 OctHomburgFSV Frankfurt3 - 1
10 OctWalldorfEintracht Trier2 - 0
11 OctFreiburg BHessen Kassel1 - 3
11 OctFSV Mainz BBalingen2 - 0
11 OctFulda-LehnerzSandhausen1 - 1
11 OctGrossaspachBayern Alzenau3 - 2
11 OctKickers Offenb.Schott Mainz3 - 1
11 OctS. KickersBahlinger3 - 0
11 OctSteinbachFreiberg1 - 1
17 OctEintracht TrierHomburg2 - 0
18 OctBalingenS. Kickers0 - 2
18 OctBayern AlzenauWalldorf2 - 4
18 OctFreibergGrossaspach1 - 1
18 OctHessen KasselFulda-Lehnerz2 - 1
18 OctSandhausenFSV Mainz B2 - 2
18 OctSchott MainzSteinbach1 - 4
19 OctBahlingerFreiburg B1 - 2
19 OctFSV FrankfurtKickers Offenb.1 - 2
25 OctBalingenHessen Kassel1 - 1
25 OctFreiburg BWalldorf6 - 0
25 OctFSV Mainz BFreiberg2 - 1
25 OctGrossaspachBahlinger4 - 0
25 OctS. KickersSchott Mainz2 - 1
25 OctSteinbachFSV Frankfurt0 - 3
26 OctFulda-LehnerzHomburg3 - 3
26 OctKickers Offenb.Eintracht Trier1 - 2
26 OctSandhausenBayern Alzenau1 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  3727171322882
Average   3.47 
Percentages  97%71%45% 74%21%5%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1539% 
Draw 924% 
Visitor team won 1437% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top