back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
germany_2024
Bundesliga
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Bayern Munich3300141+1393.00
2Leverkusen330072+593.00
3RB Leipzig321091+872.33
4E. Frankfurt321084+472.33
5Dortmund321085+372.33
6Stuttgart320184+462.00
7FC Augsburg420298+161.50
8Hoffenheim320177062.00
9Freiburg420256-161.50
10Darmstadt4202714-761.50
11Monchengladbach311156-141.33
12Werder Bremen410368-230.75
13FC Koln3102310-731.00
14Bochum302134-120.67
15FSV Mainz302157-220.67
16Wolfsburg300348-400.00
17Heidenheim300339-600.00
18Union Berlin300329-700.00


  29 matches found
  (9% of 306 played matches in total)
r
1 OctDarmstadtWerder Bremen4 - 2
1 OctFreiburgFC Augsburg2 - 0
6 OctMonchengladbachFSV Mainz2 - 2
7 OctDortmundUnion Berlin4 - 2
7 OctFC AugsburgDarmstadt1 - 2
7 OctRB LeipzigBochum0 - 0
7 OctStuttgartWolfsburg3 - 1
7 OctWerder BremenHoffenheim2 - 3
8 OctLeverkusenFC Koln3 - 0
8 OctBayern MunichFreiburg3 - 0
8 OctE. FrankfurtHeidenheim2 - 0
20 OctDortmundWerder Bremen1 - 0
21 OctDarmstadtRB Leipzig1 - 3
21 OctFreiburgBochum2 - 1
21 OctHoffenheimE. Frankfurt1 - 3
21 OctUnion BerlinStuttgart0 - 3
21 OctWolfsburgLeverkusen1 - 2
21 OctFSV MainzBayern Munich1 - 3
22 OctFC KolnMonchengladbach3 - 1
22 OctHeidenheimFC Augsburg2 - 5
27 OctBochumFSV Mainz2 - 2
28 OctBayern MunichDarmstadt8 - 0
28 OctFC AugsburgWolfsburg3 - 2
28 OctMonchengladbachHeidenheim2 - 1
28 OctStuttgartHoffenheim2 - 3
28 OctWerder BremenUnion Berlin2 - 0
28 OctRB LeipzigFC Koln6 - 0
29 OctE. FrankfurtDortmund3 - 3
29 OctLeverkusenFreiburg2 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  2724161131992
Average   3.90 
Percentages  93%83%55% 66%31%7%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1655% 
Draw 414% 
Visitor team won 931% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top