advertisement
SoccerSTATS.com
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG DASHBOARD
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
advertisement

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month: May
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Ferencvaros220042+263.00
2Kisvarda211051+442.00
3Puskas Akad.110050+533.00
4MOL Fehervar110040+433.00
5Mezokovesd210163+331.50
6Ujpest110054+133.00
7Honved210122031.50
8Zalaegerszegi201145-110.50
9MTK100115-400.00
10Paks100115-400.00
11Diosgyor VTK100104-400.00
12Budafoki200206-600.00
  9 matches found  (5% of 198 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  77537523
Average   4.11 
Percentages  78%78%56% 56%22%33%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 556% 
Draw 111% 
Visitor team won 333% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal




Tables

League table
GP Pts
Ferencvaros 33 78
Puskas Akad. 33 58
MOL Fehervar 33 56
Paks 33 50
Kisvarda 33 46
MTK 33 42
Mezokovesd 33 42
Ujpest 33 42
Zalaegerszegi 33 37
Honved 33 37
Diosgyor VTK 33 33
Budafoki 33 27
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Ferencvaros 8 20
MOL Fehervar 8 16
Paks 8 16
Puskas Akad. 8 13
Kisvarda 8 12
Zalaegerszegi 8 11
Ujpest 8 11
Diosgyor VTK 8 11
Honved 8 9
Mezokovesd 8 7
MTK 8 7
Budafoki 8 1
Home
GP Pts
Ferencvaros 16 41
Puskas Akad. 17 35
Paks 17 33
Mezokovesd 16 29
MOL Fehervar 16 26
Ujpest 16 26
Zalaegerszegi 17 22
Kisvarda 16 21
Diosgyor VTK 17 21
MTK 16 20
Budafoki 17 14
Honved 17 13
Away
GP Pts
Ferencvaros 17 37
MOL Fehervar 17 30
Kisvarda 17 25
Honved 16 24
Puskas Akad. 16 23
MTK 17 22
Paks 16 17
Ujpest 17 16
Zalaegerszegi 16 15
Mezokovesd 17 13
Budafoki 16 13
Diosgyor VTK 16 12
Offense
GP GF
Paks 33 76
Ferencvaros 33 69
MOL Fehervar 33 68
Zalaegerszegi 33 58
Puskas Akad. 33 52
Honved 33 46
Ujpest 33 46
MTK 33 44
Mezokovesd 33 40
Budafoki 33 34
Diosgyor VTK 33 34
Kisvarda 33 30
Defense
GP GA
Ferencvaros 33 22
Kisvarda 33 36
MOL Fehervar 33 38
Puskas Akad. 33 42
Mezokovesd 33 46
Honved 33 48
MTK 33 49
Diosgyor VTK 33 53
Zalaegerszegi 33 58
Paks 33 64
Ujpest 33 67
Budafoki 33 74

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.


Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. This website is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2021 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement