ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
advertisement

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month:
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1MTK330081+793.00
2Kisvarda330062+493.00
3Ferencvaros220040+463.00
4Paks3201107+362.00
5Puskas Akad.320166062.00
6MOL Fehervar210143+131.50
7Diosgyor VTK310234-131.00
8Zalaegerszegi100112-100.00
9Honved200202-200.00
10Budafoki200226-400.00
11Mezokovesd200204-400.00
12Ujpest200207-700.00
  14 matches found  (23% of 61 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  1010544563
Average   3.14 
Percentages  71%71%36% 36%43%21%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 964% 
Draw 00% 
Visitor team won 536% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal
advertisement




Tables

League table
GP Pts
Ferencvaros 9 23
MOL Fehervar 10 19
Kisvarda 10 19
MTK 11 18
Paks 11 17
Puskas Akad. 11 15
Budafoki 9 13
Zalaegerszegi 10 11
Diosgyor VTK 10 10
Ujpest 10 10
Honved 10 9
Mezokovesd 11 8
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Ferencvaros 8 22
MOL Fehervar 8 17
Paks 8 16
Kisvarda 8 16
MTK 8 13
Budafoki 8 10
Honved 8 9
Zalaegerszegi 8 9
Puskas Akad. 8 9
Diosgyor VTK 8 6
Ujpest 8 6
Mezokovesd 8 4
Home
GP Pts
Ferencvaros 4 12
Puskas Akad. 6 12
MOL Fehervar 5 11
Paks 6 10
Diosgyor VTK 6 10
MTK 6 8
Budafoki 4 6
Kisvarda 4 6
Mezokovesd 5 4
Zalaegerszegi 6 4
Ujpest 4 4
Honved 5 2
Away
GP Pts
Kisvarda 6 13
Ferencvaros 5 11
MTK 5 10
MOL Fehervar 5 8
Zalaegerszegi 4 7
Honved 5 7
Budafoki 5 7
Paks 5 7
Ujpest 6 6
Mezokovesd 6 4
Puskas Akad. 5 3
Diosgyor VTK 4 0
Offense
GP GF
MOL Fehervar 10 25
Paks 11 22
Ferencvaros 9 19
MTK 11 18
Zalaegerszegi 10 18
Kisvarda 10 16
Puskas Akad. 11 16
Diosgyor VTK 10 14
Honved 10 14
Budafoki 9 13
Ujpest 10 11
Mezokovesd 11 8
Defense
GP GA
Ferencvaros 9 4
MTK 11 14
MOL Fehervar 10 14
Kisvarda 10 14
Mezokovesd 11 15
Honved 10 16
Budafoki 9 16
Diosgyor VTK 10 17
Paks 11 19
Zalaegerszegi 10 20
Puskas Akad. 11 21
Ujpest 10 24
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

advertisement

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This website is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com
 









 

advertisement