advertisement
SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
hungary
Hungary - NB I
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: November
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Zalaegerszegi321040+472.33
2Ferencvaros321074+372.33
3Paks3201104+662.00
4Debrecen320152+362.00
5MOL Fehervar311175+241.33
6Puskas Akad.311133041.33
7Mezokovesd310223-131.00
8Ujpest310235-231.00
9Vasas310215-431.00
10Honved310227-531.00
11Kisvarda310227-531.00
12Kecskemeti TE302123-120.67
  18 matches found  (19% of 94 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  1310548865
Average   2.67 
Percentages  72%56%28% 44%33%28%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1161% 
Draw 317% 
Visitor team won 422% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table
GP pts
Ferencvaros 14 34
Kecskemeti TE 16 26
Puskas Akad. 16 25
Kisvarda 16 25
Zalaegerszegi 15 22
Paks 15 21
Debrecen 16 20
MOL Fehervar 16 19
Mezokovesd 16 16
Ujpest 16 16
Honved 16 16
Vasas 16 15
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
Ferencvaros 8 16
Debrecen 8 13
Kecskemeti TE 8 13
Zalaegerszegi 8 12
Puskas Akad. 8 12
Mezokovesd 8 11
Kisvarda 8 11
Paks 8 10
Vasas 8 10
MOL Fehervar 8 9
Honved 8 7
Ujpest 8 7
Home
GP pts
Ferencvaros 7 21
Kecskemeti TE 8 16
MOL Fehervar 8 15
Debrecen 8 15
Puskas Akad. 8 14
Mezokovesd 8 14
Paks 7 12
Ujpest 9 12
Kisvarda 7 11
Zalaegerszegi 7 10
Vasas 9 9
Honved 8 7
Away
GP pts
Kisvarda 9 14
Ferencvaros 7 13
Zalaegerszegi 8 12
Puskas Akad. 8 11
Kecskemeti TE 8 10
Paks 8 9
Honved 8 9
Vasas 7 6
Debrecen 8 5
Ujpest 7 4
MOL Fehervar 8 4
Mezokovesd 8 2
Offence
GP GF
Ferencvaros 14 34
Debrecen 16 27
Kisvarda 16 27
Paks 15 27
Zalaegerszegi 15 24
Kecskemeti TE 16 23
Puskas Akad. 16 22
MOL Fehervar 16 20
Ujpest 16 19
Mezokovesd 16 18
Honved 16 16
Vasas 16 13
Defence
GP GA
Ferencvaros 14 12
Kecskemeti TE 16 16
Zalaegerszegi 15 17
Puskas Akad. 16 18
Vasas 16 20
MOL Fehervar 16 23
Paks 15 26
Mezokovesd 16 26
Honved 16 27
Debrecen 16 27
Ujpest 16 29
Kisvarda 16 29
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2022 SoccerSTATS.com We are based in the Netherlands and the EU's GDPR rules apply to our website's privacy policy
 

advertisement



advertisement