advertisement
ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
advertisement

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month:
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Maccabi Tamra321072+572.33
2Hapoel Kaukab321030+372.33
3Hapoel Iksal312065+151.67
4Daburiyya Osama211031+242.00
5Ironi Baka311154+141.33
6Hapoel Herzliya311122041.33
7H. Migdal Ha.411267-141.00
8H. Bnei Zalafa4112510-541.00
9H. Kfar Kana210133031.50
10Shapira202033021.00
11MS Tira202022021.00
12H. Bnei Ar'ara302123-120.67
13Maccabi Kiryat 302112-120.67
14M. Tzur Shalom302102-220.67
15Ironi Tiberias201102-210.50
16H. Asi Gilboa0000
  21 matches found  (13% of 161 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  14874810105
Average   2.29 
Percentages  67%38%33% 48%48%24%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 838% 
Draw 1048% 
Visitor team won 314% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal




Tables

League table

GP Pts
Hapoel Iksal 21 47
Hapoel Kaukab 22 46
MS Tira 22 40
Shapira 21 37
Maccabi Tamra 21 31
M. Tzur Shalom 22 28
Ironi Baka 21 28
H. Bnei Zalafa 21 28
Hapoel Herzl. 22 26
H. Kfar Kana 22 24
H. Bnei Ar`ara 22 22
Daburiyya Os. 21 20
Ironi Tiberias 22 19
H. Migdal Ha. 21 18
Maccabi Kiry. 21 15
H. Asi Gilboa 0 0

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
Hapoel Iksal 8 17
Ironi Baka 8 17
Hapoel Kaukab 8 16
M. Tzur Shalom 8 14
MS Tira 8 14
H. Bnei Zalafa 8 13
Shapira 8 12
Daburiyya Os. 8 11
Maccabi Tamra 8 9
Maccabi Kiry. 8 9
Hapoel Herzl. 8 9
H. Bnei Ar`ara 8 8
H. Migdal Ha. 8 6
Ironi Tiberias 8 6
H. Kfar Kana 8 2
H. Asi Gilboa 0 0

Home

GP Pts
Hapoel Iksal 11 27
Hapoel Kaukab 10 25
MS Tira 11 18
Maccabi Tamra 11 17
Ironi Baka 11 16
H. Bnei Ar`ara 12 16
Shapira 10 16
Daburiyya Os. 11 15
M. Tzur Shalom 11 14
H. Bnei Zalafa 11 14
Ironi Tiberias 10 13
H. Kfar Kana 11 12
Hapoel Herzl. 11 11
H. Migdal Ha. 10 10
Maccabi Kiry. 10 10
H. Asi Gilboa 0 0

Away

GP Pts
MS Tira 11 22
Shapira 11 21
Hapoel Kaukab 12 21
Hapoel Iksal 10 20
Hapoel Herzl. 11 15
Maccabi Tamra 10 14
M. Tzur Shalom 11 14
H. Bnei Zalafa 10 14
Ironi Baka 10 12
H. Kfar Kana 11 12
H. Migdal Ha. 11 8
H. Bnei Ar`ara 10 6
Ironi Tiberias 12 6
Maccabi Kiry. 11 5
Daburiyya Os. 10 5
H. Asi Gilboa 0 0

Offense

GP GF
Hapoel Iksal 21 39
Hapoel Kaukab 22 37
MS Tira 22 31
Maccabi Tamra 21 28
H. Bnei Zalafa 21 27
M. Tzur Shalom 22 27
Shapira 21 26
Hapoel Herzl. 22 25
Ironi Baka 21 25
H. Migdal Ha. 21 24
H. Kfar Kana 22 22
H. Bnei Ar`ara 22 20
Daburiyya Os. 21 18
Maccabi Kiry. 21 18
Ironi Tiberias 22 17
H. Asi Gilboa 0 0

Defense

GP GA
H. Asi Gilboa 0 0
Hapoel Iksal 21 12
Hapoel Kaukab 22 16
Shapira 21 18
MS Tira 22 19
Maccabi Tamra 21 22
Ironi Baka 21 25
M. Tzur Shalom 22 26
H. Bnei Ar`ara 22 27
Ironi Tiberias 22 29
H. Migdal Ha. 21 29
H. Kfar Kana 22 30
H. Bnei Zalafa 21 31
Hapoel Herzl. 22 32
Daburiyya Os. 21 32
Maccabi Kiry. 21 36
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

advertisement

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. This website is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement