back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
israel_2025
Israel - Ligat HaAl
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Hapoel Haifa330050+593.00
2H. Beer Sheva321094+572.33
3B. Jerusalem321074+372.33
4Maccabi Haifa420297+261.50
5M. Tel Aviv320154+162.00
6H. Jerusalem320143+162.00
7M. Bnei Raina311133041.33
8Kiryat Shmona311133041.33
9M. Petah Tikva311146-241.33
10Hapoel Hadera302157-220.67
11Ashdod301202-210.33
12Ironi Tiberias301214-310.33
13Maccabi Netanya301237-410.33
14Sakhnin200215-400.00


  21 matches found
  (9% of 240 played matches in total)
r
5 OctAshdodHapoel Haifa0 - 1
5 OctMaccabi HaifaSakhnin3 - 0
5 OctM. Petah TikvaM. Bnei Raina2 - 1
5 OctB. JerusalemKiryat Shmona1 - 1
5 OctIroni TiberiasHapoel Hadera1 - 1
6 OctH. Beer ShevaH. Jerusalem3 - 1
6 OctMaccabi NetanyaM. Tel Aviv1 - 2
19 OctM. Bnei RainaKiryat Shmona1 - 0
19 OctHapoel HaifaIroni Tiberias1 - 0
19 OctM. Tel AvivMaccabi Haifa2 - 0
20 OctH. JerusalemAshdod1 - 0
20 OctM. Petah TikvaH. Beer Sheva2 - 5
21 OctHapoel HaderaMaccabi Netanya2 - 2
22 OctB. JerusalemMaccabi Haifa3 - 2
26 OctKiryat ShmonaSakhnin2 - 1
26 OctAshdodM. Petah Tikva0 - 0
26 OctIroni TiberiasH. Jerusalem0 - 2
26 OctH. Beer ShevaM. Bnei Raina1 - 1
28 OctB. JerusalemM. Tel Aviv3 - 1
28 OctMaccabi NetanyaHapoel Haifa0 - 3
28 OctMaccabi HaifaHapoel Hadera4 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  16116591264
Average   2.81 
Percentages  76%52%29% 57%29%19%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1152% 
Draw 524% 
Visitor team won 524% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top