back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
israel_2026
Israel - Ligat HaAl
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1M. Tel Aviv321072+572.33
2B. Jerusalem321084+472.33
3Sakhnin321041+372.33
4Maccabi Netanya320164+262.00
5H. Beer Sheva320132+162.00
6Ashdod312031+251.67
7Hapoel Haifa311144041.33
8Ironi Tiberias311123-141.33
9Kiryat Shmona311123-141.33
10Maccabi Haifa302145-120.67
11H. Jerusalem302101-120.67
12H. Petah Tikva302136-320.67
13M. Bnei Raina300315-400.00
14Hapoel Tel Aviv300317-600.00


  21 matches found
  (12% of 182 played matches in total)
r
4 OctHapoel HaifaKiryat Shmona0 - 0
4 OctIroni TiberiasH. Jerusalem1 - 0
4 OctAshdodM. Bnei Raina2 - 0
4 OctB. JerusalemH. Petah Tikva5 - 2
4 OctH. Beer ShevaHapoel Tel Aviv2 - 1
5 OctMaccabi NetanyaSakhnin1 - 2
5 OctM. Tel AvivMaccabi Haifa1 - 1
18 OctH. Petah TikvaH. Jerusalem0 - 0
18 OctSakhninIroni Tiberias2 - 0
18 OctKiryat ShmonaH. Beer Sheva1 - 0
18 OctM. Bnei RainaHapoel Haifa1 - 2
18 OctMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Netanya2 - 3
19 OctHapoel Tel AvivM. Tel Aviv0 - 3
20 OctB. JerusalemAshdod0 - 0
25 OctAshdodH. Petah Tikva1 - 1
25 OctHapoel HaifaB. Jerusalem2 - 3
25 OctH. JerusalemSakhnin0 - 0
25 OctIroni TiberiasMaccabi Haifa1 - 1
25 OctMaccabi NetanyaHapoel Tel Aviv2 - 0
26 OctH. Beer ShevaM. Bnei Raina1 - 0
27 OctM. Tel AvivKiryat Shmona3 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  14844810105
Average   2.29 
Percentages  67%38%19% 48%48%24%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 943% 
Draw 733% 
Visitor team won 524% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top