back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
italy4_2024
Italy - Serie C - Group B
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Perugia642082+6142.33
2Recanatese641195+4132.17
3Sassari Torres633073+4122.00
4Cesena5320126+6112.20
5Pescara73131210+2101.43
6Pineto523084+491.80
7Virtus Entella430184+492.25
8Ancona 1905623196+391.50
9Pontedera522175+281.60
10Vis Pesaro615076+181.33
11Gubbio621377071.17
12SPAL713369-360.86
13Arezzo520348-461.20
14Juventus U23512245-151.00
15Sestri Levante512234-151.00
16Carrarese511336-340.80
17Rimini5113713-640.80
18Fermana603349-530.50
19Olbia510449-530.60
20Lucchese5014412-810.20


  55 matches found
  (14% of 380 played matches in total)
r
1 OctJuventus U23Sassari Torres0 - 1
1 OctOlbiaAncona 19050 - 1
1 OctCesenaRimini5 - 2
1 OctPerugiaSestri Levante1 - 0
1 OctRecanateseSPAL1 - 0
2 OctPescaraGubbio3 - 2
2 OctVis PesaroFermana2 - 2
8 OctSassari TorresLucchese2 - 0
8 OctVirtus EntellaOlbia3 - 1
8 OctPinetoPontedera4 - 1
8 OctSPALPescara1 - 2
8 OctAncona 1905Vis Pesaro3 - 3
8 OctRiminiRecanatese2 - 3
8 OctSestri LevanteJuventus U230 - 0
9 OctArezzoCesena0 - 2
9 OctFermanaPerugia0 - 2
9 OctGubbioCarrarese2 - 0
11 OctSPALLucchese2 - 2
11 OctPinetoPescara1 - 0
15 OctPerugiaSassari Torres1 - 1
15 OctVirtus EntellaGubbio2 - 1
15 OctCarrareseAncona 19051 - 0
15 OctRecanateseArezzo2 - 0
15 OctCesenaSestri Levante2 - 2
15 OctSPALFermana0 - 0
16 OctPescaraVis Pesaro0 - 0
16 OctPontederaRimini4 - 0
22 OctFermanaVirtus Entella0 - 2
22 OctJuventus U23Perugia0 - 2
22 OctSassari TorresPontedera0 - 0
22 OctGubbioOlbia1 - 0
22 OctLucchesePescara1 - 4
22 OctPinetoCesena1 - 1
22 OctRiminiAncona 19051 - 1
22 OctVis PesaroRecanatese1 - 0
23 OctSestri LevanteCarrarese1 - 0
23 OctArezzoSPAL3 - 1
25 OctGubbioJuventus U231 - 1
25 OctOlbiaFermana2 - 1
25 OctPescaraSassari Torres1 - 2
26 OctAncona 1905Arezzo3 - 0
26 OctCarraresePineto1 - 1
26 OctPontederaVis Pesaro0 - 0
26 OctRiminiLucchese2 - 0
26 OctSPALSestri Levante1 - 0
26 OctRecanatesePerugia0 - 0
29 OctJuventus U23Olbia3 - 1
29 OctSassari TorresSPAL1 - 1
29 OctPescaraRecanatese2 - 3
29 OctFermanaAncona 19051 - 1
29 OctLucchesePontedera1 - 2
30 OctArezzoGubbio1 - 0
30 OctCesenaCarrarese2 - 1
30 OctPerugiaVirtus Entella2 - 1
30 OctVis PesaroPineto1 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  382214133282112
Average   2.42 
Percentages  69%40%25% 51%38%22%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2545% 
Draw 1833% 
Visitor team won 1222% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top