back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
italy4_2025
Italy - Serie C - Group B
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Pescara440083+5123.00
2Pianese532062+4112.20
3Arezzo531174+3102.00
4Torres531198+1102.00
5Vis Pesaro5230104+691.80
6Campobasso523061+591.80
7Ternana523063+391.80
8Entella523063+391.80
9Pineto521254+171.40
10Athletic Carpi521247-371.40
11Perugia520365+161.20
12Rimini513133061.20
13Gubbio520358-361.20
14Pontedera511368-240.80
15SPAL511338-540.80
16Sestri Levante503213-230.60
17Legnago Salus510469-330.60
18AC Milan B410336-330.75
19Lucchese503217-630.60
20Ascoli501438-510.20


  49 matches found
  (13% of 380 played matches in total)
r
4 OctRiminiSPAL0 - 1
5 OctAthletic CarpiPontedera2 - 1
5 OctAC Milan BPianese0 - 1
5 OctSestri LevanteVis Pesaro1 - 1
6 OctPinetoGubbio1 - 2
6 OctTorresArezzo0 - 2
6 OctPerugiaLucchese4 - 0
6 OctEntellaLegnago Salus3 - 1
6 OctAscoliPescara1 - 2
7 OctTernanaCampobasso0 - 0
11 OctLuccheseSestri Levante0 - 0
12 OctPontederaTorres2 - 3
12 OctPerugiaEntella0 - 1
13 OctCampobassoSPAL4 - 0
13 OctLegnago SalusGubbio0 - 1
13 OctArezzoRimini1 - 1
13 OctPianeseAthletic Carpi1 - 0
13 OctVis PesaroPineto1 - 1
13 OctTernanaAscoli3 - 1
18 OctSestri LevanteArezzo0 - 1
18 OctSPALPescara0 - 1
19 OctAscoliPerugia0 - 1
19 OctRiminiPianese0 - 0
20 OctGubbioPontedera0 - 1
20 OctTorresTernana1 - 1
20 OctAthletic CarpiLucchese0 - 0
20 OctAC Milan BLegnago Salus1 - 3
20 OctEntellaVis Pesaro1 - 1
21 OctPinetoCampobasso0 - 1
25 OctPianeseGubbio3 - 1
25 OctTernanaRimini1 - 1
25 OctVis PesaroAthletic Carpi4 - 0
26 OctCampobassoSestri Levante0 - 0
26 OctLegnago SalusTorres2 - 3
26 OctArezzoSPAL2 - 1
27 OctPerugiaAC Milan B0 - 2
27 OctPinetoAscoli1 - 0
27 OctPontederaEntella1 - 1
27 OctLucchesePescara1 - 3
29 OctSestri LevanteTernana0 - 1
29 OctSPALPianese1 - 1
29 OctAthletic CarpiArezzo2 - 1
29 OctGubbioVis Pesaro1 - 3
29 OctRiminiLegnago Salus1 - 0
30 OctAC Milan BPineto0 - 2
30 OctTorresPerugia2 - 1
30 OctAscoliCampobasso1 - 1
30 OctPescaraPontedera2 - 1
30 OctEntellaLucchese0 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  301811104241219
Average   2.12 
Percentages  61%37%22% 49%24%39%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1429% 
Draw 1531% 
Visitor team won 2041% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top