back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Ordabasy110041+333.00
2Aktobe110031+233.00
3Kyzylzhar110020+233.00
4Ulytau110020+233.00
5Tobol110021+133.00
6Kaspiy Aktau110021+133.00
7Kairat Almaty110010+133.00
8Atyrau210133031.50
9FC Astana210122031.50
10Yelimay Semey210134-131.50
11Zhenys100112-100.00
12Altay100112-100.00
13Zhetysu100101-100.00
14Okzhetpes100102-200.00
15Kaisar K.100114-300.00
16Irtysh200203-300.00


  10 matches found
  (5% of 216 played matches in total)
r
10 OctIrtyshKyzylzhar0 - 2
10 OctTobolFC Astana2 - 1
10 OctYelimay SemeyAktobe1 - 3
10 OctKairat AlmatyZhetysu1 - 0
10 OctZhenysAtyrau1 - 2
11 OctUlytauOkzhetpes2 - 0
11 OctKaspiy AktauAltay2 - 1
11 OctKaisar K.Ordabasy1 - 4
14 OctIrtyshFC Astana0 - 1
14 OctAtyrauYelimay Semey1 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  86227622
Average   2.70 
Percentages  80%60%20% 60%20%20%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 440% 
Draw 00% 
Visitor team won 660% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Ordabasy 27 64
Kairat Almaty 27 60
FC Astana 27 51
Aktobe 27 45
Okzhetpes 27 45
Yelimay Semey 27 41
Tobol 27 37
Ulytau 27 35
Zhenys 27 32
Kaspiy Aktau 27 32
Kyzylzhar 27 28
Atyrau 27 26
Irtysh 27 26
Kaisar K. 27 24
Altay 27 23
Zhetysu 27 22

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Ordabasy 8 21
Kairat Almaty 8 18
FC Astana 8 16
Okzhetpes 8 15
Tobol 8 15
Aktobe 8 14
Yelimay Semey 8 13
Kaspiy Aktau 8 11
Zhenys 8 10
Kyzylzhar 8 9
Irtysh 8 9
Ulytau 8 8
Altay 8 7
Atyrau 8 7
Kaisar K. 8 5
Zhetysu 8 4

Home

GP pts
Ordabasy 14 38
FC Astana 13 37
Kairat Almaty 13 30
Aktobe 13 30
Tobol 13 29
Okzhetpes 13 28
Ulytau 14 26
Zhenys 14 23
Kaspiy Aktau 14 21
Yelimay Semey 13 18
Kyzylzhar 14 16
Irtysh 14 15
Kaisar K. 15 14
Altay 13 12
Zhetysu 12 12
Atyrau 14 11

Away

GP pts
Kairat Almaty 14 30
Ordabasy 13 26
Yelimay Semey 14 23
Okzhetpes 14 17
Atyrau 13 15
Aktobe 14 15
FC Astana 14 14
Kyzylzhar 13 12
Irtysh 13 11
Kaspiy Aktau 13 11
Altay 14 11
Kaisar K. 12 10
Zhetysu 15 10
Ulytau 13 9
Zhenys 13 9
Tobol 14 8

Offence

GP GF
Ordabasy 27 55
Kairat Almaty 27 52
FC Astana 27 44
Aktobe 27 41
Okzhetpes 27 41
Yelimay Semey 27 38
Tobol 27 35
Kyzylzhar 27 30
Kaspiy Aktau 27 29
Zhenys 27 27
Altay 27 26
Irtysh 27 26
Ulytau 27 26
Zhetysu 27 26
Kaisar K. 27 23
Atyrau 27 21

Defence

GP GA
Ordabasy 27 19
Kairat Almaty 27 20
FC Astana 27 27
Atyrau 27 31
Ulytau 27 32
Aktobe 27 32
Zhenys 27 34
Tobol 27 36
Yelimay Semey 27 37
Okzhetpes 27 37
Kaspiy Aktau 27 37
Kaisar K. 27 37
Irtysh 27 37
Kyzylzhar 27 39
Altay 27 40
Zhetysu 27 45

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Ordabasy 8 21
Okzhetpes 8 16
Kairat Almaty 8 15
Tobol 8 14
Aktobe 8 13
FC Astana 8 13
Yelimay Semey 8 12
Altay 8 11
Kaspiy Aktau 8 10
Kyzylzhar 8 10
Ulytau 8 10
Zhenys 8 10
Kaisar K. 8 9
Atyrau 8 7
Irtysh 8 7
Zhetysu 8 4

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Ordabasy 8 4
Kairat Almaty 8 7
FC Astana 8 7
Tobol 8 10
Zhenys 8 11
Okzhetpes 8 11
Aktobe 8 11
Kyzylzhar 8 12
Kaspiy Aktau 8 12
Irtysh 8 12
Atyrau 8 13
Yelimay Semey 8 14
Ulytau 8 14
Altay 8 14
Zhetysu 8 16
Kaisar K. 8 16

Offence (home)

GP GF
FC Astana 13 31
Kairat Almaty 13 28
Ordabasy 14 28
Okzhetpes 13 23
Tobol 13 23
Aktobe 13 22
Kyzylzhar 14 21
Kaspiy Aktau 14 20
Yelimay Semey 13 17
Zhenys 14 17
Ulytau 14 16
Irtysh 14 14
Kaisar K. 15 14
Altay 13 13
Atyrau 14 11
Zhetysu 12 9

Defence (home)

GP GA
Ordabasy 14 8
FC Astana 13 8
Kairat Almaty 13 9
Aktobe 13 10
Zhenys 14 12
Ulytau 14 12
Okzhetpes 13 13
Zhetysu 12 14
Tobol 13 15
Altay 13 16
Yelimay Semey 13 18
Kaisar K. 15 19
Irtysh 14 19
Atyrau 14 19
Kyzylzhar 14 20
Kaspiy Aktau 14 21

Offence (away)

GP GF
Ordabasy 13 27
Kairat Almaty 14 24
Yelimay Semey 14 21
Aktobe 14 19
Okzhetpes 14 18
Zhetysu 15 17
Altay 14 13
FC Astana 14 13
Irtysh 13 12
Tobol 14 12
Atyrau 13 10
Ulytau 13 10
Zhenys 13 10
Kaisar K. 12 9
Kaspiy Aktau 13 9
Kyzylzhar 13 9

Defence (away)

GP GA
Ordabasy 13 11
Kairat Almaty 14 11
Atyrau 13 12
Kaspiy Aktau 13 16
Kaisar K. 12 18
Irtysh 13 18
Yelimay Semey 14 19
Kyzylzhar 13 19
FC Astana 14 19
Ulytau 13 20
Tobol 14 21
Zhenys 13 22
Aktobe 14 22
Okzhetpes 14 24
Altay 14 24
Zhetysu 15 31
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top