ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month:
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Dinamo-Auto2200120+1263.00
2Milsami110040+433.00
3FC Sheriff110030+333.00
4Petrocub110020+233.00
5Sfintul110020+233.00
6Speranta100102-200.00
7Zimbru100102-200.00
8Dacia Buiucani100103-300.00
9Codru Lozova100107-700.00
10Floresti200209-900.00
  6 matches found  (13% of 46 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  64323024
Average   3.83 
Percentages  100%67%50% 0%33%67%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 233% 
Draw 00% 
Visitor team won 467% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal




Tables

League table

GP Pts
FC Sheriff 9 27
Petrocub 9 22
Sfintul 9 21
Milsami 9 17
Dinamo-Auto 10 16
Dacia Buiucani 9 10
Speranta 9 8
Floresti 10 7
Zimbru 9 5
Codru Lozova 9 0

Form table (last 8)

GP Pts
FC Sheriff 8 24
Petrocub 8 21
Sfintul 8 18
Milsami 8 16
Dinamo-Auto 8 13
Speranta 8 8
Dacia Buiucani 8 7
Zimbru 8 5
Floresti 8 4
Codru Lozova 8 0

Home

GP Pts
FC Sheriff 5 15
Petrocub 5 15
Sfintul 5 12
Dinamo-Auto 5 10
Milsami 5 10
Dacia Buiucani 5 7
Floresti 6 4
Zimbru 5 3
Speranta 4 1
Codru Lozova 1 0

Away

GP Pts
FC Sheriff 4 12
Sfintul 4 9
Petrocub 4 7
Milsami 4 7
Speranta 5 7
Dinamo-Auto 5 6
Dacia Buiucani 4 3
Floresti 4 3
Zimbru 4 2
Codru Lozova 8 0

Offense

GP GF
FC Sheriff 9 26
Petrocub 9 24
Dinamo-Auto 10 20
Sfintul 9 18
Milsami 9 13
Speranta 9 9
Dacia Buiucani 9 8
Zimbru 9 7
Floresti 10 5
Codru Lozova 9 3

Defense

GP GA
FC Sheriff 9 1
Milsami 9 5
Sfintul 9 6
Petrocub 9 6
Dacia Buiucani 9 11
Dinamo-Auto 10 14
Zimbru 9 15
Speranta 9 16
Floresti 10 22
Codru Lozova 9 37
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com