back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
montenegro
Montenegro - First League
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Sutjeska211040+442.00
2Otrant211054+142.00
3Mornar Bar211054+142.00
4Buducnost211010+142.00
5Jezero202033021.00
6Mladost DG202022021.00
7Petrovac100123-100.00
8Arsenal Tivat100112-100.00
9Decic100101-100.00
10Bokelj100104-400.00


  8 matches found
  (15% of 53 played matches in total)
r
8 OctOtrantMladost DG2 - 2
8 OctMornar BarJezero3 - 3
10 OctBuducnostSutjeska0 - 0
17 OctArsenal TivatMornar Bar1 - 2
18 OctMladost DGJezero0 - 0
18 OctDecicBuducnost0 - 1
19 OctPetrovacOtrant2 - 3
19 OctSutjeskaBokelj4 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  55423433
Average   2.88 
Percentages  62%62%50% 50%38%38%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 112% 
Draw 450% 
Visitor team won 338% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Otrant 11 20
Sutjeska 11 18
Buducnost 11 18
Mornar Bar 11 17
Decic 10 15
Bokelj 10 15
Mladost DG 11 12
Jezero 11 11
Petrovac 10 8
Arsenal Tivat 10 7

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Sutjeska 8 18
Otrant 8 16
Buducnost 8 14
Mornar Bar 8 12
Decic 8 11
Bokelj 8 9
Mladost DG 8 9
Petrovac 8 7
Jezero 8 7
Arsenal Tivat 8 5

Home

GP pts
Sutjeska 6 12
Bokelj 4 10
Jezero 5 9
Decic 6 9
Buducnost 5 8
Otrant 5 8
Mornar Bar 5 8
Mladost DG 6 8
Petrovac 6 5
Arsenal Tivat 5 1

Away

GP pts
Otrant 6 12
Buducnost 6 10
Mornar Bar 6 9
Decic 4 6
Sutjeska 5 6
Arsenal Tivat 5 6
Bokelj 6 5
Mladost DG 5 4
Petrovac 4 3
Jezero 6 2

Offence

GP GF
Otrant 11 20
Sutjeska 11 15
Mornar Bar 11 14
Buducnost 11 12
Jezero 11 12
Decic 10 10
Mladost DG 11 10
Petrovac 10 9
Bokelj 10 8
Arsenal Tivat 10 6

Defence

GP GA
Sutjeska 11 7
Buducnost 11 7
Decic 10 8
Bokelj 10 9
Mornar Bar 11 11
Petrovac 10 12
Arsenal Tivat 10 13
Otrant 11 14
Mladost DG 11 17
Jezero 11 18

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Otrant 8 15
Sutjeska 8 14
Buducnost 8 11
Jezero 8 11
Mornar Bar 8 11
Petrovac 8 9
Decic 8 8
Arsenal Tivat 8 6
Bokelj 8 6
Mladost DG 8 6

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Sutjeska 8 1
Buducnost 8 5
Decic 8 8
Mornar Bar 8 9
Bokelj 8 9
Petrovac 8 11
Otrant 8 11
Mladost DG 8 12
Arsenal Tivat 8 13
Jezero 8 15

Offence (home)

GP GF
Sutjeska 6 13
Otrant 5 8
Buducnost 5 7
Jezero 5 7
Mornar Bar 5 7
Petrovac 6 7
Bokelj 4 6
Mladost DG 6 6
Decic 6 5
Arsenal Tivat 5 2

Defence (home)

GP GA
Bokelj 4 1
Jezero 5 3
Buducnost 5 3
Decic 6 4
Mornar Bar 5 5
Sutjeska 6 6
Otrant 5 6
Mladost DG 6 6
Petrovac 6 7
Arsenal Tivat 5 7

Offence (away)

GP GF
Otrant 6 12
Mornar Bar 6 7
Buducnost 6 5
Decic 4 5
Jezero 6 5
Arsenal Tivat 5 4
Mladost DG 5 4
Bokelj 6 2
Petrovac 4 2
Sutjeska 5 2

Defence (away)

GP GA
Sutjeska 5 1
Decic 4 4
Buducnost 6 4
Petrovac 4 5
Mornar Bar 6 6
Arsenal Tivat 5 6
Otrant 6 8
Bokelj 6 8
Mladost DG 5 11
Jezero 6 15
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top