advertisement
SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
netherlands3
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: November
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1De Treffers440083+5123.00
2AFC4310136+7102.50
3HHC4310104+6102.50
4Rijnsburgse B.431072+5102.50
5Lisse421186+271.75
6Quick Boys4202118+361.50
7Katwijk420276+161.50
8TEC420248-461.50
9OFC Oostzaan412187+151.25
10Spakenburg412154+151.25
11Scheveningen411288041.00
12Koninklijke HFC411245-141.00
13Jong Sparta4112610-441.00
14Kozakken Boys410357-230.75
15Noordwijk410336-330.75
16Volendam B410336-330.75
17Excelsior Ma.4022613-720.50
18IJsselmeervogel401329-710.25
  36 matches found  (25% of 144 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  2923171182485
Average   3.28 
Percentages  81%64%47% 67%22%14%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1644% 
Draw 719% 
Visitor team won 1336% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table
GP pts
De Treffers 16 35
AFC 16 34
HHC 16 33
Rijnsburgse B. 16 30
Quick Boys 16 28
Katwijk 16 27
Noordwijk 16 24
Excelsior Ma. 16 22
Jong Sparta 16 21
Spakenburg 16 20
Koninklijke . 16 19
Lisse 16 19
Scheveningen 16 17
Kozakken Boys 16 17
TEC 16 15
IJsselmeervo. 16 14
Volendam B 16 14
OFC Oostzaan 16 9
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
AFC 8 20
Rijnsburgse B. 8 20
De Treffers 8 19
HHC 8 15
Noordwijk 8 13
Katwijk 8 12
Excelsior Ma. 8 12
Quick Boys 8 10
Jong Sparta 8 10
TEC 8 10
Spakenburg 8 9
IJsselmeervo. 8 9
Volendam B 8 9
Scheveningen 8 8
Lisse 8 7
Koninklijke . 8 6
OFC Oostzaan 8 5
Kozakken Boys 8 4
Home
GP pts
AFC 8 22
Katwijk 8 19
De Treffers 8 19
HHC 8 19
Rijnsburgse B. 8 17
Jong Sparta 9 16
Quick Boys 8 15
Noordwijk 8 14
Lisse 8 12
Excelsior Ma. 7 12
Koninklijke . 8 11
Kozakken Boys 8 10
Spakenburg 8 8
IJsselmeervo. 8 8
Volendam B 8 7
TEC 8 7
OFC Oostzaan 8 7
Scheveningen 8 6
Away
GP pts
De Treffers 8 16
HHC 8 14
Rijnsburgse B. 8 13
Quick Boys 8 13
Spakenburg 8 12
AFC 8 12
Scheveningen 8 11
Noordwijk 8 10
Excelsior Ma. 9 10
Koninklijke . 8 8
Katwijk 8 8
TEC 8 8
Kozakken Boys 8 7
Lisse 8 7
Volendam B 8 7
IJsselmeervo. 8 6
Jong Sparta 7 5
OFC Oostzaan 8 2
Offence
GP GF
Quick Boys 16 38
AFC 16 34
HHC 16 34
Rijnsburgse B. 16 32
De Treffers 16 31
Katwijk 16 30
Jong Sparta 16 28
Lisse 16 26
Excelsior Ma. 16 25
Kozakken Boys 16 24
Spakenburg 16 22
IJsselmeervo. 16 21
Koninklijke . 16 21
Noordwijk 16 21
OFC Oostzaan 16 19
TEC 16 19
Volendam B 16 19
Scheveningen 16 17
Defence
GP GA
AFC 16 15
Rijnsburgse B. 16 16
Katwijk 16 17
De Treffers 16 18
Noordwijk 16 19
Koninklijke . 16 20
HHC 16 21
Spakenburg 16 23
Scheveningen 16 23
Quick Boys 16 25
Jong Sparta 16 29
Excelsior Ma. 16 29
Lisse 16 30
TEC 16 32
Kozakken Boys 16 32
IJsselmeervo. 16 33
Volendam B 16 35
OFC Oostzaan 16 44
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2022 SoccerSTATS.com We are based in the Netherlands and the EU's GDPR rules apply to our website's privacy policy
 

advertisement



advertisement