ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
advertisement

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month:
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Spakenburg220053+263.00
2HHC211053+242.00
3Volendam II211042+242.00
4GVVV211043+142.00
5Rijnsburgse Boy110031+233.00
6ASWH210143+131.50
7AFC110032+133.00
8Quick Boys210122031.50
9De Treffers101011011.00
10Noordwijk201134-110.50
11Jong Sparta201135-210.50
12Katwijk100123-100.00
13Koninklijke HFC100112-100.00
14Excelsior Ma.100113-200.00
15Kozakken Boys100113-200.00
16IJsselmeervogel100102-200.00
17Scheveningen0000
18TEC0000
  12 matches found  (26% of 47 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  1297421020
Average   3.50 
Percentages  100%75%58% 83%17%0%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 758% 
Draw 325% 
Visitor team won 217% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal
advertisement




Tables

League table
GP Pts
AFC 5 13
ASWH 6 12
Spakenburg 6 12
Quick Boys 6 12
IJsselmeervo. 5 9
Rijnsburgse . 5 8
Kozakken Boys 5 8
Katwijk 5 8
HHC 6 8
Koninklijke . 4 6
Volendam II 6 5
GVVV 6 5
TEC 4 4
Jong Sparta 6 4
Excelsior Ma. 5 4
Scheveningen 4 3
Noordwijk 5 3
De Treffers 5 2
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
AFC 5 13
ASWH 6 12
Spakenburg 6 12
Quick Boys 6 12
IJsselmeervo. 5 9
Rijnsburgse . 5 8
Kozakken Boys 5 8
Katwijk 5 8
HHC 6 8
Koninklijke . 4 6
Volendam II 6 5
GVVV 6 5
TEC 4 4
Jong Sparta 6 4
Excelsior Ma. 5 4
Scheveningen 4 3
Noordwijk 5 3
De Treffers 5 2
Home
GP Pts
ASWH 3 9
Quick Boys 3 9
Rijnsburgse . 3 7
AFC 2 6
Kozakken Boys 2 6
IJsselmeervo. 2 6
Spakenburg 3 5
TEC 3 4
Katwijk 2 4
Koninklijke . 2 3
Noordwijk 3 3
HHC 3 3
GVVV 3 3
Jong Sparta 3 2
Volendam II 3 2
Scheveningen 2 1
De Treffers 2 1
Excelsior Ma. 3 1
Away
GP Pts
AFC 3 7
Spakenburg 3 7
HHC 3 5
Katwijk 3 4
Excelsior Ma. 2 3
Koninklijke . 2 3
ASWH 3 3
Volendam II 3 3
IJsselmeervo. 3 3
Quick Boys 3 3
Scheveningen 2 2
GVVV 3 2
Kozakken Boys 3 2
Jong Sparta 3 2
Rijnsburgse . 2 1
De Treffers 3 1
TEC 1 0
Noordwijk 2 0
Offense
GP GF
AFC 5 15
ASWH 6 12
Kozakken Boys 5 12
Spakenburg 6 11
Rijnsburgse . 5 10
IJsselmeervo. 5 9
Katwijk 5 9
Volendam II 6 9
HHC 6 7
Noordwijk 5 7
Quick Boys 6 7
Excelsior Ma. 5 6
GVVV 6 6
Jong Sparta 6 6
Koninklijke . 4 6
TEC 4 6
Scheveningen 4 3
De Treffers 5 2
Defense
GP GA
Scheveningen 4 4
Koninklijke . 4 5
AFC 5 5
TEC 4 6
Spakenburg 6 6
Rijnsburgse . 5 6
Katwijk 5 7
HHC 6 7
ASWH 6 7
Quick Boys 6 8
Jong Sparta 6 9
De Treffers 5 9
Noordwijk 5 10
Kozakken Boys 5 10
IJsselmeervo. 5 10
Excelsior Ma. 5 10
GVVV 6 11
Volendam II 6 13
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This website is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com