back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
norway2
Norway - 1st Division
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Stromsgodset5401163+13122.40
2Strommen5320147+7112.20
3Ranheim53111510+5102.00
4Stabaek531195+4102.00
5Haugesund531198+1102.00
6Kongsvinger53021410+491.80
7Odd530277091.80
8Sogndal521298+171.40
9Egersund5131912-361.20
10Asane5203610-461.20
11Bryne5122810-251.00
12Sandnes Ulf5122713-651.00
13Hodd51131111040.80
14Moss511337-440.80
15Lyn5104311-830.60
16Raufoss5014513-810.20


  40 matches found
  (18% of 224 played matches in total)
r
2 OctRanheimEgersund5 - 0
3 OctStrommenSandnes Ulf3 - 3
3 OctHaugesundStabaek2 - 0
3 OctHoddOdd2 - 3
3 OctStromsgodsetAsane1 - 0
4 OctBryneLyn1 - 0
5 OctMossKongsvinger0 - 2
11 OctAsaneSogndal2 - 1
11 OctEgersundHodd3 - 1
11 OctKongsvingerRanheim6 - 2
11 OctLynStromsgodset1 - 5
11 OctOddBryne2 - 1
11 OctRaufossMoss1 - 2
11 OctSandnes UlfHaugesund1 - 1
11 OctStabaekStrommen2 - 2
14 OctStrommenAsane6 - 1
14 OctBryneRaufoss1 - 1
14 OctHaugesundLyn3 - 0
14 OctHoddRanheim1 - 1
14 OctMossEgersund0 - 0
14 OctSogndalOdd0 - 1
14 OctStabaekSandnes Ulf4 - 1
14 OctStromsgodsetKongsvinger5 - 1
18 OctEgersundSogndal3 - 3
18 OctStromsgodsetHaugesund5 - 0
18 OctAsaneStabaek0 - 1
18 OctHoddRaufoss5 - 1
18 OctKongsvingerSandnes Ulf4 - 0
18 OctLynMoss1 - 0
18 OctOddStrommen1 - 2
18 OctRanheimBryne4 - 2
21 OctSogndalRaufoss2 - 1
24 OctRaufossRanheim1 - 3
25 OctStrommenStromsgodset1 - 0
25 OctHaugesundHodd3 - 2
25 OctSandnes UlfLyn2 - 1
25 OctBryneEgersund3 - 3
25 OctMossAsane1 - 3
25 OctSogndalKongsvinger3 - 1
25 OctStabaekOdd2 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  33272014526114
Average   3.63 
Percentages  82%68%50% 65%28%10%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2357% 
Draw 820% 
Visitor team won 922% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Haugesund 28 62
Stromsgodset 28 60
Kongsvinger 28 59
Stabaek 28 55
Odd 28 45
Bryne 28 40
Ranheim 28 38
Hodd 28 38
Strommen 28 36
Egersund 28 35
Lyn 28 31
Sogndal 28 30
Sandnes Ulf 28 29
Moss 28 29
Asane 28 25
Raufoss 28 20

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Stromsgodset 8 19
Haugesund 8 19
Kongsvinger 8 16
Ranheim 8 15
Strommen 8 15
Odd 8 13
Stabaek 8 13
Bryne 8 11
Moss 8 10
Sogndal 8 8
Egersund 8 8
Asane 8 8
Lyn 8 7
Sandnes Ulf 8 6
Hodd 8 5
Raufoss 8 4

Home

GP pts
Haugesund 14 37
Kongsvinger 14 35
Stromsgodset 14 35
Stabaek 14 34
Hodd 14 26
Egersund 14 25
Ranheim 14 24
Odd 14 24
Sogndal 14 23
Bryne 14 22
Strommen 14 21
Sandnes Ulf 14 18
Asane 14 17
Lyn 14 16
Raufoss 14 13
Moss 14 11

Away

GP pts
Stromsgodset 14 25
Haugesund 14 25
Kongsvinger 14 24
Stabaek 14 21
Odd 14 21
Bryne 14 18
Moss 14 18
Lyn 14 15
Strommen 14 15
Ranheim 14 14
Hodd 14 12
Sandnes Ulf 14 11
Egersund 14 10
Asane 14 9
Sogndal 14 7
Raufoss 14 7

Offence

GP GF
Kongsvinger 28 82
Haugesund 28 81
Stromsgodset 28 76
Ranheim 28 71
Stabaek 28 66
Odd 28 54
Hodd 28 49
Strommen 28 49
Sogndal 28 47
Egersund 28 45
Lyn 28 42
Moss 28 41
Asane 28 40
Bryne 28 40
Sandnes Ulf 28 39
Raufoss 28 31

Defence

GP GA
Stromsgodset 28 34
Stabaek 28 34
Bryne 28 41
Odd 28 43
Kongsvinger 28 45
Haugesund 28 47
Sandnes Ulf 28 55
Hodd 28 56
Egersund 28 56
Strommen 28 59
Moss 28 59
Lyn 28 59
Sogndal 28 61
Asane 28 62
Ranheim 28 68
Raufoss 28 74

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Kongsvinger 8 29
Stromsgodset 8 23
Ranheim 8 22
Haugesund 8 19
Strommen 8 19
Bryne 8 14
Hodd 8 14
Odd 8 14
Stabaek 8 13
Egersund 8 12
Sogndal 8 11
Asane 8 10
Sandnes Ulf 8 10
Moss 8 9
Raufoss 8 8
Lyn 8 7

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Stromsgodset 8 5
Stabaek 8 11
Odd 8 11
Haugesund 8 11
Strommen 8 12
Bryne 8 12
Sogndal 8 13
Kongsvinger 8 13
Ranheim 8 14
Moss 8 14
Lyn 8 16
Asane 8 18
Egersund 8 19
Sandnes Ulf 8 20
Hodd 8 20
Raufoss 8 25

Offence (home)

GP GF
Kongsvinger 14 55
Haugesund 14 43
Ranheim 14 43
Stabaek 14 41
Stromsgodset 14 41
Hodd 14 29
Odd 14 29
Sogndal 14 28
Asane 14 25
Egersund 14 25
Strommen 14 25
Bryne 14 22
Lyn 14 22
Sandnes Ulf 14 22
Moss 14 18
Raufoss 14 17

Defence (home)

GP GA
Stromsgodset 14 14
Haugesund 14 15
Odd 14 16
Stabaek 14 17
Egersund 14 20
Bryne 14 20
Sogndal 14 23
Sandnes Ulf 14 23
Kongsvinger 14 23
Hodd 14 23
Raufoss 14 25
Asane 14 27
Strommen 14 28
Moss 14 29
Ranheim 14 30
Lyn 14 35

Offence (away)

GP GF
Haugesund 14 38
Stromsgodset 14 35
Ranheim 14 28
Kongsvinger 14 27
Odd 14 25
Stabaek 14 25
Strommen 14 24
Moss 14 23
Egersund 14 20
Hodd 14 20
Lyn 14 20
Sogndal 14 19
Bryne 14 18
Sandnes Ulf 14 17
Asane 14 15
Raufoss 14 14

Defence (away)

GP GA
Stabaek 14 17
Stromsgodset 14 20
Bryne 14 21
Kongsvinger 14 22
Lyn 14 24
Odd 14 27
Moss 14 30
Strommen 14 31
Sandnes Ulf 14 32
Haugesund 14 32
Hodd 14 33
Asane 14 35
Egersund 14 36
Sogndal 14 38
Ranheim 14 38
Raufoss 14 49
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top