advertisement
SoccerSTATS.com
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG DASHBOARD
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
advertisement

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month: May
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1San Miguelito220031+263.00
2Herrera211020+242.00
3Alianza211020+242.00
4Independiente210142+231.50
5Costa del Este210121+131.50
6Veraguas110010+133.00
7A. Chiriqui210122031.50
8Plaza Amador210122031.50
9San Francisco101000011.00
10Tauro201102-210.50
11Arabe Unido200214-300.00
12Universitario200205-500.00
  11 matches found  (12% of 95 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  73019274
Average   1.73 
Percentages  64%27%0% 18%64%36%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 545% 
Draw 218% 
Visitor team won 436% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal




Tables

League table
GP Pts
Universitario 16 30
Plaza Amador 16 27
Independiente 16 27
Herrera 16 25
Veraguas 15 23
Costa del Este 16 21
San Miguelito 16 21
Tauro 16 18
A. Chiriqui 16 18
Arabe Unido 16 16
Alianza 16 14
San Francisco 15 11
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Herrera 8 17
Costa del Este 8 14
Plaza Amador 8 13
Independiente 8 13
Veraguas 8 13
Universitario 8 12
San Miguelito 8 11
San Francisco 8 10
Alianza 8 9
A. Chiriqui 8 9
Tauro 8 6
Arabe Unido 8 5
Home
GP Pts
Plaza Amador 8 18
Universitario 8 17
Costa del Este 8 16
Herrera 8 14
A. Chiriqui 8 13
San Miguelito 8 13
Tauro 8 10
Veraguas 7 10
Independiente 8 10
Alianza 8 9
San Francisco 8 9
Arabe Unido 8 9
Away
GP Pts
Independiente 8 17
Universitario 8 13
Veraguas 8 13
Herrera 8 11
Plaza Amador 8 9
San Miguelito 8 8
Tauro 8 8
Arabe Unido 8 7
Costa del Este 8 5
Alianza 8 5
A. Chiriqui 8 5
San Francisco 7 2
Offense
GP GF
Universitario 16 25
Plaza Amador 16 22
A. Chiriqui 16 21
Herrera 16 20
Independiente 16 19
Veraguas 15 18
San Miguelito 16 16
Arabe Unido 16 15
Costa del Este 16 15
Alianza 16 13
San Francisco 15 13
Tauro 16 12
Defense
GP GA
Plaza Amador 16 14
Costa del Este 16 14
Universitario 16 15
Independiente 16 15
Tauro 16 16
Herrera 16 16
Alianza 16 17
Veraguas 15 18
Arabe Unido 16 18
San Miguelito 16 19
San Francisco 15 21
A. Chiriqui 16 26

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.


Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. This website is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2021 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement