SoccerSTATS.com back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV TIPSTERS BLOG MEMBERS
advertisement






advertisement
paraguay3
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST


Statistics by month



  Statistical table by month: June
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Guairena220041+363.00
2Rubio Nu220053+263.00
3Resistencia220020+263.00
4S. Carapegua211041+342.00
5D. Recoleta210152+331.50
6F. de la Mora110020+233.00
7Independiente110021+133.00
8Encarnacion210146-231.50
9Pastoreo202033021.00
1012 de Junio VH201124-210.50
11A. Tembetary201113-210.50
12Martin Ledesma201104-410.50
13D. Santani100123-100.00
143 de Febrero100112-100.00
15A. Colegiales200224-200.00
16San Lorenzo200213-200.00
  14 matches found  (16% of 88 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  118540843
Average   2.86 
Percentages  79%57%36% 57%29%21%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 750% 
Draw 321% 
Visitor team won 429% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table

GP pts
D. Recoleta 11 28
S. Carapegua 11 23
A. Tembetary 11 19
Encarnacion 11 19
Resistencia 11 19
F. de la Mora 11 17
Independiente 11 17
San Lorenzo 11 17
Guairena 11 15
Martin Ledesma 11 13
Rubio Nu 11 12
Pastoreo 11 12
D. Santani 11 12
12 de Junio VH 11 11
3 de Febrero 11 6
A. Colegiales 11 4

Form table (last 8)

GP pts
D. Recoleta 8 21
S. Carapegua 8 17
Encarnacion 8 15
A. Tembetary 8 13
Guairena 8 13
Independiente 8 13
Resistencia 8 13
F. de la Mora 8 11
Rubio Nu 8 11
San Lorenzo 8 10
D. Santani 8 9
Pastoreo 8 9
Martin Ledesma 8 9
12 de Junio VH 8 8
A. Colegiales 8 4
3 de Febrero 8 4

Home

GP pts
D. Recoleta 5 15
San Lorenzo 6 15
S. Carapegua 6 13
F. de la Mora 6 13
Independiente 6 13
Resistencia 6 12
D. Santani 6 11
Encarnacion 5 10
Pastoreo 5 10
A. Tembetary 5 9
Guairena 5 8
Rubio Nu 6 8
Martin Ledesma 5 7
12 de Junio VH 5 5
3 de Febrero 5 2
A. Colegiales 6 1

Away

GP pts
D. Recoleta 6 13
A. Tembetary 6 10
S. Carapegua 5 10
Guairena 6 10
Encarnacion 6 9
Resistencia 5 7
12 de Junio VH 6 6
Martin Ledesma 6 6
Rubio Nu 5 4
F. de la Mora 5 4
Independiente 5 4
3 de Febrero 6 4
A. Colegiales 5 3
San Lorenzo 5 2
Pastoreo 6 2
D. Santani 5 1

Offence

GP GF
D. Recoleta 11 28
S. Carapegua 11 18
Encarnacion 11 16
Resistencia 11 15
A. Tembetary 11 14
Rubio Nu 11 14
San Lorenzo 11 14
A. Colegiales 11 13
F. de la Mora 11 13
Guairena 11 13
Independiente 11 12
Pastoreo 11 12
12 de Junio VH 11 11
D. Santani 11 10
Martin Ledesma 11 9
3 de Febrero 11 6

Defence

GP GA
S. Carapegua 11 9
D. Recoleta 11 9
A. Tembetary 11 9
Independiente 11 10
Guairena 11 10
F. de la Mora 11 11
San Lorenzo 11 13
Resistencia 11 13
Encarnacion 11 14
Martin Ledesma 11 15
Pastoreo 11 16
3 de Febrero 11 16
12 de Junio VH 11 16
D. Santani 11 17
Rubio Nu 11 18
A. Colegiales 11 22
 

advertisement



 
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2024 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top back to top