back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Lech Poznan3300123+993.00
2Pogon Szczecin330073+493.00
3Piast Gliwice321063+372.33
4Motor Lublin321086+272.33
5Katowice420264+261.50
6Gornik Zabrze312053+251.67
7Legia Warsaw311143+141.33
8Cracovia Krakow311155041.33
9Zaglebie Lubin311145-141.33
10Wisla Krakow311123-141.33
11Wieczysta K.410356-130.75
12Slask Wroclaw310257-231.00
13Jagiellonia310224-231.00
14Rakow C.310247-331.00
15Wisla Plock310214-331.00
16Korona Kielce310228-631.00
17Widzew Lodz302123-120.67
18Radomiak Radom300358-300.00


  28 matches found
  (26% of 106 played matches in total)
r
9 OctWieczysta K.Wisla Plock3 - 0
9 OctRakow C.Katowice1 - 4
10 OctCracovia KrakowZaglebie Lubin3 - 1
10 OctSlask WroclawLech Poznan1 - 4
10 OctJagielloniaGornik Zabrze1 - 3
11 OctPiast GliwiceWidzew Lodz2 - 1
11 OctPogon SzczecinKorona Kielce2 - 0
11 OctLegia WarsawWisla Krakow2 - 0
12 OctRadomiak RadomMotor Lublin2 - 3
12 OctKatowiceWieczysta K.2 - 1
16 OctWieczysta K.Rakow C.1 - 2
16 OctWidzew LodzWisla Krakow0 - 0
17 OctMotor LublinSlask Wroclaw3 - 2
17 OctKatowicePogon Szczecin0 - 1
17 OctCracovia KrakowLegia Warsaw1 - 1
18 OctGornik ZabrzePiast Gliwice1 - 1
18 OctZaglebie LubinJagiellonia1 - 0
18 OctLech PoznanKorona Kielce6 - 1
19 OctWisla PlockRadomiak Radom1 - 0
23 OctMotor LublinZaglebie Lubin2 - 2
23 OctWidzew LodzGornik Zabrze1 - 1
24 OctPiast GliwiceCracovia Krakow3 - 1
24 OctKorona KielceKatowice1 - 0
24 OctPogon SzczecinRadomiak Radom4 - 3
24 OctWisla KrakowRakow C.2 - 1
25 OctSlask WroclawWieczysta K.2 - 0
25 OctJagielloniaWisla Plock1 - 0
25 OctLegia WarsawLech Poznan1 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  221610851892
Average   3.04 
Percentages  79%57%36% 64%32%7%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1657% 
Draw 518% 
Visitor team won 725% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Lech Poznan 11 28
Gornik Zabrze 12 27
Pogon Szczec. 11 24
Legia Warsaw 12 23
Wisla Krakow 12 21
Piast Gliwice 12 20
Zaglebie Lub. 12 19
Katowice 12 18
Korona Kielce 12 18
Jagiellonia 11 15
Wisla Plock 11 14
Motor Lublin 12 13
Cracovia Kra. 12 12
Widzew Lodz 12 11
Slask Wroclaw 12 9
Wieczysta K. 12 8
Radomiak Rad. 12 8
Rakow C. 12 6

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Lech Poznan 8 21
Pogon Szczec. 8 18
Gornik Zabrze 8 18
Piast Gliwice 8 17
Wisla Krakow 8 15
Legia Warsaw 8 13
Korona Kielce 8 13
Katowice 8 12
Zaglebie Lub. 8 12
Wisla Plock 8 10
Motor Lublin 8 9
Jagiellonia 8 9
Cracovia Kra. 8 7
Widzew Lodz 8 6
Rakow C. 8 6
Slask Wroclaw 8 5
Wieczysta K. 8 5
Radomiak Rad. 8 5

Home

GP pts
Wisla Krakow 6 18
Lech Poznan 6 16
Pogon Szczec. 7 14
Piast Gliwice 7 13
Zaglebie Lub. 6 13
Katowice 5 12
Legia Warsaw 6 11
Gornik Zabrze 5 10
Cracovia Kra. 6 10
Korona Kielce 6 9
Jagiellonia 6 9
Slask Wroclaw 6 8
Motor Lublin 7 8
Wisla Plock 4 7
Radomiak Rad. 6 7
Widzew Lodz 7 5
Wieczysta K. 4 4
Rakow C. 6 3

Away

GP pts
Gornik Zabrze 7 17
Lech Poznan 5 12
Legia Warsaw 6 12
Pogon Szczec. 4 10
Korona Kielce 6 9
Piast Gliwice 5 7
Wisla Plock 7 7
Widzew Lodz 5 6
Jagiellonia 5 6
Katowice 7 6
Zaglebie Lub. 6 6
Motor Lublin 5 5
Wieczysta K. 8 4
Rakow C. 6 3
Wisla Krakow 6 3
Cracovia Kra. 6 2
Slask Wroclaw 6 1
Radomiak Rad. 6 1

Offence

GP GF
Lech Poznan 11 29
Legia Warsaw 12 23
Katowice 12 22
Piast Gliwice 12 22
Gornik Zabrze 12 21
Pogon Szczec. 11 19
Wisla Krakow 12 19
Motor Lublin 12 17
Rakow C. 12 16
Slask Wroclaw 12 16
Wieczysta K. 12 16
Widzew Lodz 12 15
Zaglebie Lub. 12 15
Cracovia Kra. 12 14
Jagiellonia 11 14
Korona Kielce 12 14
Radomiak Rad. 12 12
Wisla Plock 11 10

Defence

GP GA
Pogon Szczec. 11 9
Lech Poznan 11 10
Legia Warsaw 12 11
Gornik Zabrze 12 11
Zaglebie Lub. 12 15
Wisla Krakow 12 15
Wisla Plock 11 16
Widzew Lodz 12 16
Katowice 12 17
Jagiellonia 11 17
Piast Gliwice 12 18
Korona Kielce 12 18
Cracovia Kra. 12 19
Motor Lublin 12 21
Slask Wroclaw 12 22
Wieczysta K. 12 23
Rakow C. 12 28
Radomiak Rad. 12 28

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Lech Poznan 8 24
Piast Gliwice 8 15
Pogon Szczec. 8 14
Katowice 8 13
Legia Warsaw 8 13
Cracovia Kra. 8 12
Gornik Zabrze 8 12
Motor Lublin 8 12
Slask Wroclaw 8 12
Jagiellonia 8 11
Rakow C. 8 11
Wisla Krakow 8 11
Korona Kielce 8 10
Widzew Lodz 8 10
Zaglebie Lub. 8 10
Radomiak Rad. 8 8
Wieczysta K. 8 8
Wisla Plock 8 7

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Gornik Zabrze 8 5
Piast Gliwice 8 6
Wisla Krakow 8 7
Pogon Szczec. 8 7
Legia Warsaw 8 9
Lech Poznan 8 9
Zaglebie Lub. 8 11
Widzew Lodz 8 12
Wisla Plock 8 13
Wieczysta K. 8 13
Katowice 8 13
Motor Lublin 8 14
Korona Kielce 8 14
Jagiellonia 8 14
Radomiak Rad. 8 16
Cracovia Kra. 8 16
Slask Wroclaw 8 17
Rakow C. 8 17

Offence (home)

GP GF
Lech Poznan 6 17
Piast Gliwice 7 17
Pogon Szczec. 7 14
Katowice 5 13
Legia Warsaw 6 13
Wisla Krakow 6 12
Cracovia Kra. 6 9
Gornik Zabrze 5 9
Motor Lublin 7 9
Rakow C. 6 9
Slask Wroclaw 6 9
Widzew Lodz 7 8
Korona Kielce 6 7
Radomiak Rad. 6 7
Zaglebie Lub. 6 7
Jagiellonia 6 6
Wieczysta K. 4 6
Wisla Plock 4 4

Defence (home)

GP GA
Wisla Plock 4 3
Lech Poznan 6 3
Zaglebie Lub. 6 4
Wisla Krakow 6 4
Wieczysta K. 4 5
Legia Warsaw 6 5
Katowice 5 5
Korona Kielce 6 7
Gornik Zabrze 5 7
Pogon Szczec. 7 8
Cracovia Kra. 6 8
Jagiellonia 6 9
Widzew Lodz 7 10
Slask Wroclaw 6 10
Radomiak Rad. 6 10
Motor Lublin 7 11
Piast Gliwice 7 12
Rakow C. 6 17

Offence (away)

GP GF
Gornik Zabrze 7 12
Lech Poznan 5 12
Legia Warsaw 6 10
Wieczysta K. 8 10
Katowice 7 9
Jagiellonia 5 8
Motor Lublin 5 8
Zaglebie Lub. 6 8
Korona Kielce 6 7
Rakow C. 6 7
Slask Wroclaw 6 7
Widzew Lodz 5 7
Wisla Krakow 6 7
Wisla Plock 7 6
Cracovia Kra. 6 5
Piast Gliwice 5 5
Pogon Szczec. 4 5
Radomiak Rad. 6 5

Defence (away)

GP GA
Pogon Szczec. 4 1
Gornik Zabrze 7 4
Widzew Lodz 5 6
Piast Gliwice 5 6
Legia Warsaw 6 6
Lech Poznan 5 7
Jagiellonia 5 8
Motor Lublin 5 10
Zaglebie Lub. 6 11
Wisla Krakow 6 11
Rakow C. 6 11
Korona Kielce 6 11
Cracovia Kra. 6 11
Slask Wroclaw 6 12
Katowice 7 12
Wisla Plock 7 13
Wieczysta K. 8 18
Radomiak Rad. 6 18
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top