SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
poland3
Poland - 2. Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: July
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Stal Rzeszow110051+433.00
2Motor Lublin110041+333.00
3Pogon Grodzisk 110020+233.00
4Wisla Pulawy110021+133.00
5Radunia Stezyca110010+133.00
6Kalisz101022011.00
7Olimpia Elblag101022011.00
8Ruch Chorzow101011011.00
9Pogon Siedlce101011011.00
10Belchatow100112-100.00
11Lech Poznan B100101-100.00
12Sokol Ostroda100102-200.00
13Znicz Pruszkow100114-300.00
14Garbarnia100115-400.00
15Slask Wroclaw B0000
16Hutnik Krakow0000
17Suwalki0000
18Chojniczanka0000
  7 matches found  (2% of 306 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  64323511
Average   3.29 
Percentages  86%57%43% 71%14%14%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 343% 
Draw 229% 
Visitor team won 229% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal







Tables overview

League table
GP pts
Stal Rzeszow 34 77
Chojniczanka 34 73
Ruch Chorzow 34 63
Suwalki 34 60
Motor Lublin 34 59
Radunia Stez. 34 53
Lech Poznan B 34 52
Garbarnia 34 48
Olimpia Elblag 34 46
Pogon Siedlce 34 46
Wisla Pulawy 34 44
Slask Wrocla. 34 43
Kalisz 34 42
Znicz Pruszkow 34 39
Hutnik Krakow 34 35
Pogon Grodzi. 34 31
Sokol Ostroda 34 19
Belchatow 34 18
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
Suwalki 8 21
Chojniczanka 8 19
Radunia Stez. 8 17
Stal Rzeszow 8 13
Ruch Chorzow 8 13
Hutnik Krakow 8 13
Wisla Pulawy 8 12
Pogon Siedlce 8 12
Garbarnia 8 11
Motor Lublin 8 11
Slask Wrocla. 8 11
Pogon Grodzi. 8 10
Lech Poznan B 8 10
Kalisz 8 9
Olimpia Elblag 8 8
Znicz Pruszkow 8 5
Sokol Ostroda 8 5
Belchatow 8 0
Home
GP pts
Chojniczanka 17 43
Suwalki 17 41
Stal Rzeszow 17 40
Motor Lublin 17 37
Radunia Stez. 17 34
Ruch Chorzow 17 33
Kalisz 17 27
Lech Poznan B 17 27
Wisla Pulawy 17 26
Olimpia Elblag 17 26
Garbarnia 17 25
Pogon Siedlce 17 25
Hutnik Krakow 17 25
Slask Wrocla. 17 23
Znicz Pruszkow 17 19
Pogon Grodzi. 17 19
Belchatow 17 18
Sokol Ostroda 17 10
Away
GP pts
Stal Rzeszow 17 37
Chojniczanka 17 30
Ruch Chorzow 17 30
Lech Poznan B 17 25
Garbarnia 17 23
Motor Lublin 17 22
Pogon Siedlce 17 21
Olimpia Elblag 17 20
Znicz Pruszkow 17 20
Slask Wrocla. 17 20
Suwalki 17 19
Radunia Stez. 17 19
Wisla Pulawy 17 18
Kalisz 17 15
Pogon Grodzi. 17 12
Hutnik Krakow 17 10
Sokol Ostroda 17 9
Belchatow 17 4
Offence
GP GF
Stal Rzeszow 34 75
Chojniczanka 34 72
Radunia Stez. 34 60
Suwalki 34 58
Wisla Pulawy 34 56
Motor Lublin 34 54
Garbarnia 34 51
Slask Wrocla. 34 51
Ruch Chorzow 34 48
Pogon Siedlce 34 47
Kalisz 34 43
Lech Poznan B 34 41
Hutnik Krakow 34 38
Znicz Pruszkow 34 38
Pogon Grodzi. 34 34
Olimpia Elblag 34 33
Sokol Ostroda 34 32
Belchatow 34 17
Defence
GP GA
Ruch Chorzow 34 27
Motor Lublin 34 31
Chojniczanka 34 31
Olimpia Elblag 34 32
Stal Rzeszow 34 35
Suwalki 34 38
Garbarnia 34 43
Znicz Pruszkow 34 45
Lech Poznan B 34 45
Kalisz 34 48
Radunia Stez. 34 51
Slask Wrocla. 34 53
Wisla Pulawy 34 54
Pogon Grodzi. 34 54
Pogon Siedlce 34 55
Hutnik Krakow 34 55
Belchatow 34 74
Sokol Ostroda 34 77
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org       gamblingtherapy.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2022 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement



advertisement