back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
poland3
Poland - 2. Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Znicz Pruszkow440082+6123.00
2Tychy431071+6102.50
3O. Grudziadz431063+3102.50
4Stalowa Wola430187+192.25
5Legia Warszawa 421186+271.75
6Avia Swidnik421144071.75
7Gornik Leczna4202106+461.50
8NKP Podhale413043+161.50
9Sokol Kleczew411266041.00
10Chojniczanka411279-241.00
11Sandecja Nowy411268-241.00
12Swit Szczecin411257-241.00
13Falubaz Zielona411239-641.00
14Zawisza Bydgosz410389-130.75
15Resovia Rzeszow403123-130.75
16Hutnik Krakow410347-330.75
17Rekord Bielsko402235-220.50
18Slask Wroclaw B4013711-410.25


  36 matches found
  (31% of 117 played matches in total)
r
3 OctNKP PodhaleRekord Bielsko2 - 1
3 OctResovia RzeszowAvia Swidnik1 - 1
3 OctHutnik KrakowTychy0 - 2
3 OctSwit SzczecinSokol Kleczew2 - 1
3 OctSandecja NowyFalubaz Zielona1 - 3
4 OctZnicz PruszkowStalowa Wola4 - 2
4 OctGornik LecznaChojniczanka3 - 1
4 OctZawisza BydgoszO. Grudziadz1 - 2
9 OctRekord BielskoSandecja Nowy1 - 1
9 OctChojniczankaNKP Podhale2 - 2
10 OctAvia SwidnikSwit Szczecin1 - 0
10 OctStalowa WolaSlask Wroclaw B3 - 2
10 OctFalubaz ZielonaLegia Warszawa 0 - 2
11 OctTychyGornik Leczna3 - 0
11 OctSokol KleczewHutnik Krakow1 - 2
11 OctZawisza BydgoszZnicz Pruszkow0 - 1
12 OctO. GrudziadzResovia Rzeszow1 - 0
14 OctSlask Wroclaw BLegia Warszawa 2 - 2
17 OctLegia Warszawa Tychy1 - 2
17 OctHutnik KrakowChojniczanka1 - 2
17 OctGornik LecznaStalowa Wola1 - 2
17 OctSwit SzczecinO. Grudziadz1 - 1
18 OctNKP PodhaleFalubaz Zielona0 - 0
18 OctSlask Wroclaw BAvia Swidnik1 - 2
18 OctResovia RzeszowSokol Kleczew0 - 0
18 OctZnicz PruszkowRekord Bielsko1 - 0
18 OctSandecja NowyZawisza Bydgosz4 - 3
23 OctSokol KleczewSlask Wroclaw B4 - 2
23 OctZawisza BydgoszSwit Szczecin4 - 2
24 OctRekord BielskoResovia Rzeszow1 - 1
24 OctFalubaz ZielonaGornik Leczna0 - 6
24 OctHutnik KrakowO. Grudziadz1 - 2
24 OctChojniczankaLegia Warszawa 2 - 3
24 OctStalowa WolaSandecja Nowy1 - 0
25 OctAvia SwidnikZnicz Pruszkow0 - 2
25 OctTychyNKP Podhale0 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  2821111062388
Average   2.94 
Percentages  78%58%31% 64%22%22%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1336% 
Draw 925% 
Visitor team won 1439% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Znicz Pruszk. 13 32
Tychy 13 27
Gornik Leczna 13 23
O. Grudziadz 13 22
NKP Podhale 13 20
Zawisza Bydg. 13 19
Sandecja Nowy 13 19
Stalowa Wola 13 19
Rekord Biels. 13 18
Hutnik Krakow 13 18
Chojniczanka 13 18
Avia Swidnik 13 17
Legia Warsza. 13 16
Falubaz Ziel. 13 16
Sokol Kleczew 13 12
Slask Wrocla. 13 10
Swit Szczecin 13 9
Resovia Rzes. 13 6

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Znicz Pruszk. 8 22
Gornik Leczna 8 16
Tychy 8 16
NKP Podhale 8 15
O. Grudziadz 8 14
Stalowa Wola 8 13
Chojniczanka 8 12
Sandecja Nowy 8 11
Rekord Biels. 8 11
Legia Warsza. 8 10
Falubaz Ziel. 8 10
Zawisza Bydg. 8 9
Avia Swidnik 8 8
Swit Szczecin 8 8
Sokol Kleczew 8 7
Hutnik Krakow 8 7
Slask Wrocla. 8 4
Resovia Rzes. 8 4

Home

GP pts
Znicz Pruszk. 8 17
NKP Podhale 7 14
Zawisza Bydg. 8 14
Stalowa Wola 6 13
Gornik Leczna 6 12
Tychy 6 12
Rekord Biels. 6 11
Sandecja Nowy 6 11
Hutnik Krakow 7 10
Sokol Kleczew 8 10
Legia Warsza. 6 9
Avia Swidnik 7 9
Chojniczanka 7 8
Slask Wrocla. 7 7
Falubaz Ziel. 8 6
Swit Szczecin 6 5
O. Grudziadz 2 3
Resovia Rzes. 6 3

Away

GP pts
O. Grudziadz 11 19
Znicz Pruszk. 5 15
Tychy 7 15
Gornik Leczna 7 11
Falubaz Ziel. 5 10
Chojniczanka 6 10
Hutnik Krakow 6 8
Sandecja Nowy 7 8
Avia Swidnik 6 8
Rekord Biels. 7 7
Legia Warsza. 7 7
NKP Podhale 6 6
Stalowa Wola 7 6
Zawisza Bydg. 5 5
Swit Szczecin 7 4
Resovia Rzes. 7 3
Slask Wrocla. 6 3
Sokol Kleczew 5 2

Offence

GP GF
Gornik Leczna 13 28
Znicz Pruszk. 13 27
Legia Warsza. 13 26
Zawisza Bydg. 13 24
Chojniczanka 13 23
NKP Podhale 13 22
Slask Wrocla. 13 22
Stalowa Wola 13 22
Falubaz Ziel. 13 20
Hutnik Krakow 13 20
Sandecja Nowy 13 19
Tychy 13 19
O. Grudziadz 13 17
Rekord Biels. 13 17
Avia Swidnik 13 16
Sokol Kleczew 13 16
Swit Szczecin 13 14
Resovia Rzes. 13 8

Defence

GP GA
Tychy 13 7
Znicz Pruszk. 13 12
Rekord Biels. 13 14
Gornik Leczna 13 15
Sandecja Nowy 13 16
O. Grudziadz 13 18
Hutnik Krakow 13 18
Zawisza Bydg. 13 20
NKP Podhale 13 20
Avia Swidnik 13 20
Resovia Rzes. 13 21
Legia Warsza. 13 23
Chojniczanka 13 23
Stalowa Wola 13 24
Falubaz Ziel. 13 24
Sokol Kleczew 13 27
Slask Wrocla. 13 28
Swit Szczecin 13 30

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Gornik Leczna 8 19
Znicz Pruszk. 8 19
Chojniczanka 8 18
Zawisza Bydg. 8 16
Legia Warsza. 8 14
NKP Podhale 8 14
Sandecja Nowy 8 14
Stalowa Wola 8 14
Slask Wrocla. 8 13
Swit Szczecin 8 11
O. Grudziadz 8 10
Sokol Kleczew 8 10
Tychy 8 10
Falubaz Ziel. 8 9
Hutnik Krakow 8 9
Rekord Biels. 8 9
Avia Swidnik 8 7
Resovia Rzes. 8 4

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Tychy 8 3
Rekord Biels. 8 7
Gornik Leczna 8 7
Znicz Pruszk. 8 8
NKP Podhale 8 8
O. Grudziadz 8 10
Resovia Rzes. 8 11
Avia Swidnik 8 11
Sandecja Nowy 8 12
Zawisza Bydg. 8 14
Sokol Kleczew 8 14
Chojniczanka 8 14
Hutnik Krakow 8 15
Legia Warsza. 8 16
Swit Szczecin 8 17
Stalowa Wola 8 17
Falubaz Ziel. 8 17
Slask Wrocla. 8 19

Offence (home)

GP GF
Legia Warsza. 6 16
NKP Podhale 7 15
Gornik Leczna 6 14
Stalowa Wola 6 14
Znicz Pruszk. 8 14
Sandecja Nowy 6 13
Zawisza Bydg. 8 13
Chojniczanka 7 12
Falubaz Ziel. 8 12
Rekord Biels. 6 12
Sokol Kleczew 8 12
Avia Swidnik 7 10
Hutnik Krakow 7 10
Slask Wrocla. 7 10
Tychy 6 8
Swit Szczecin 6 7
Resovia Rzes. 6 4
O. Grudziadz 2 2

Defence (home)

GP GA
Tychy 6 1
O. Grudziadz 2 3
Rekord Biels. 6 5
Stalowa Wola 6 7
Legia Warsza. 6 7
Gornik Leczna 6 7
Znicz Pruszk. 8 8
Zawisza Bydg. 8 8
Hutnik Krakow 7 8
Sandecja Nowy 6 9
NKP Podhale 7 9
Slask Wrocla. 7 10
Avia Swidnik 7 11
Swit Szczecin 6 12
Sokol Kleczew 8 12
Resovia Rzes. 6 12
Chojniczanka 7 13
Falubaz Ziel. 8 20

Offence (away)

GP GF
O. Grudziadz 11 15
Gornik Leczna 7 14
Znicz Pruszk. 5 13
Slask Wrocla. 6 12
Chojniczanka 6 11
Tychy 7 11
Zawisza Bydg. 5 11
Hutnik Krakow 6 10
Legia Warsza. 7 10
Falubaz Ziel. 5 8
Stalowa Wola 7 8
NKP Podhale 6 7
Swit Szczecin 7 7
Avia Swidnik 6 6
Sandecja Nowy 7 6
Rekord Biels. 7 5
Resovia Rzes. 7 4
Sokol Kleczew 5 4

Defence (away)

GP GA
Znicz Pruszk. 5 4
Falubaz Ziel. 5 4
Tychy 7 6
Sandecja Nowy 7 7
Gornik Leczna 7 8
Resovia Rzes. 7 9
Rekord Biels. 7 9
Avia Swidnik 6 9
Hutnik Krakow 6 10
Chojniczanka 6 10
NKP Podhale 6 11
Zawisza Bydg. 5 12
Sokol Kleczew 5 15
O. Grudziadz 11 15
Legia Warsza. 7 16
Stalowa Wola 7 17
Swit Szczecin 7 18
Slask Wrocla. 6 18
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top