SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG TIPSTERS FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
poland3
Poland - 2. Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: March
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Znicz Pruszkow430194+592.25
2Motor Lublin430184+492.25
3Olimpia Elblag422042+282.00
4Radunia Stezyca421175+271.75
5Polonia Warszaw421175+271.75
6K. Kolobrzeg421164+271.75
7Jastrzebie420285+361.50
8Kalisz320152+362.00
9Stomil Olsztyn413032+161.50
10Wisla Pulawy412156-151.25
11Hutnik Krakow412134-151.25
12Garbarnia311166041.33
13Lech Poznan B311167-141.33
14Pogon Siedlce311157-241.33
15Polkowice301236-310.33
16Zaglebie Lubin 4013511-610.25
17S. Tarnobrzeg4013310-710.25
18Slask Wroclaw B300347-300.00
  33 matches found  (15% of 213 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  252013972197
Average   2.94 
Percentages  76%61%39% 64%27%21%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1545% 
Draw 927% 
Visitor team won 927% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table
GP pts
K. Kolobrzeg 24 45
Kalisz 23 42
Polonia Wars. 24 42
Olimpia Elblag 24 41
Znicz Pruszkow 24 41
Stomil Olsztyn 24 40
Wisla Pulawy 24 38
Motor Lublin 24 34
Lech Poznan B 23 30
Jastrzebie 24 30
Pogon Siedlce 23 29
Radunia Stez. 24 29
Hutnik Krakow 24 27
Polkowice 23 25
Garbarnia 23 23
Zaglebie Lub. 24 23
S. Tarnobrzeg 24 22
Slask Wrocla. 23 21
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
Motor Lublin 8 16
Stomil Olsztyn 8 16
Olimpia Elblag 8 16
Znicz Pruszkow 8 15
Lech Poznan B 8 15
Kalisz 8 14
Pogon Siedlce 8 14
Hutnik Krakow 8 13
Wisla Pulawy 8 11
Polonia Wars. 8 11
Radunia Stez. 8 10
K. Kolobrzeg 8 9
Polkowice 8 7
Garbarnia 8 7
S. Tarnobrzeg 8 6
Jastrzebie 8 6
Slask Wrocla. 8 5
Zaglebie Lub. 8 1
Home
GP pts
K. Kolobrzeg 12 28
Kalisz 12 27
Stomil Olsztyn 12 25
Jastrzebie 14 23
Znicz Pruszkow 12 21
Motor Lublin 12 21
Wisla Pulawy 12 20
Polonia Wars. 12 19
Olimpia Elblag 11 19
Garbarnia 12 18
Pogon Siedlce 11 18
Hutnik Krakow 12 18
Radunia Stez. 12 17
Polkowice 12 17
Zaglebie Lub. 11 14
Lech Poznan B 11 13
S. Tarnobrzeg 12 11
Slask Wrocla. 11 10
Away
GP pts
Polonia Wars. 12 23
Olimpia Elblag 13 22
Znicz Pruszkow 12 20
Wisla Pulawy 12 18
K. Kolobrzeg 12 17
Lech Poznan B 12 17
Stomil Olsztyn 12 15
Kalisz 11 15
Motor Lublin 12 13
Radunia Stez. 12 12
Slask Wrocla. 12 11
Pogon Siedlce 12 11
S. Tarnobrzeg 12 11
Hutnik Krakow 12 9
Zaglebie Lub. 13 9
Polkowice 11 8
Jastrzebie 10 7
Garbarnia 11 5
Offence
GP GF
Kalisz 23 45
Wisla Pulawy 24 41
Garbarnia 23 39
Polonia Wars. 24 39
Radunia Stez. 24 37
K. Kolobrzeg 24 36
Znicz Pruszkow 24 36
Stomil Olsztyn 24 35
Hutnik Krakow 24 34
Olimpia Elblag 24 34
Motor Lublin 24 33
Lech Poznan B 23 32
Zaglebie Lub. 24 32
Polkowice 23 30
Slask Wrocla. 23 30
Pogon Siedlce 23 29
Jastrzebie 24 28
S. Tarnobrzeg 24 27
Defence
GP GA
Olimpia Elblag 24 23
K. Kolobrzeg 24 23
Stomil Olsztyn 24 25
Polonia Wars. 24 26
Znicz Pruszkow 24 28
Kalisz 23 28
Wisla Pulawy 24 29
Motor Lublin 24 31
Pogon Siedlce 23 32
Jastrzebie 24 34
Polkowice 23 35
Lech Poznan B 23 36
Slask Wrocla. 23 39
S. Tarnobrzeg 24 41
Radunia Stez. 24 42
Hutnik Krakow 24 42
Garbarnia 23 47
Zaglebie Lub. 24 56
 
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2023 SoccerSTATS.com We are based in the Netherlands and the EU's GDPR rules apply to our website's privacy policy
back to top back to top
 

advertisement









advertisement