back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
poland_2026
Poland - Ekstraklasa
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Katowice430193+692.25
2Gornik Zabrze321063+372.33
3Pogon Szczecin321064+272.33
4Jagiellonia320183+562.00
5Rakow C.320143+162.00
6Widzew Lodz320177062.00
7Arka Gdynia320146-262.00
8Wisla Plock312053+251.67
9Lech Poznan312032+151.67
10Radomiak Radom311165+141.33
11Zaglebie Lubin311155041.33
12Lechia Gdansk311144041.33
13Cracovia Krakow310244031.00
14Motor Lublin310257-231.00
15Korona Kielce402225-320.50
16Piast Gliwice401336-310.25
17Legia Warsaw301226-410.33
18Termalica4013411-710.25


  29 matches found
  (9% of 306 played matches in total)
r
3 OctLechia GdanskWisla Plock1 - 1
3 OctPogon SzczecinPiast Gliwice2 - 1
4 OctTermalicaWidzew Lodz2 - 4
4 OctRadomiak RadomZaglebie Lubin3 - 1
4 OctArka GdyniaCracovia Krakow2 - 1
5 OctJagielloniaKorona Kielce3 - 1
5 OctRakow C.Motor Lublin2 - 0
5 OctKatowiceLech Poznan0 - 1
5 OctGornik ZabrzeLegia Warsaw3 - 1
17 OctMotor LublinKatowice2 - 5
17 OctWidzew LodzRadomiak Radom3 - 2
18 OctKorona KielceGornik Zabrze1 - 1
18 OctJagielloniaArka Gdynia4 - 0
18 OctCracovia KrakowRakow C.2 - 0
19 OctPiast GliwiceLechia Gdansk1 - 2
19 OctLech PoznanPogon Szczecin2 - 2
19 OctZaglebie LubinLegia Warsaw3 - 1
20 OctWisla PlockTermalica3 - 1
24 OctTermalicaZaglebie Lubin1 - 1
24 OctMotor LublinWidzew Lodz3 - 0
25 OctArka GdyniaPiast Gliwice2 - 1
25 OctPogon SzczecinCracovia Krakow2 - 1
25 OctKatowiceKorona Kielce1 - 0
26 OctRakow C.Lechia Gdansk2 - 1
26 OctGornik ZabrzeJagiellonia2 - 1
26 OctLegia WarsawLech Poznan0 - 0
27 OctRadomiak RadomWisla Plock1 - 1
31 OctTermalicaKatowice0 - 3
31 OctPiast GliwiceKorona Kielce0 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  251910872074
Average   3.00 
Percentages  86%66%34% 69%24%14%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1759% 
Draw 724% 
Visitor team won 517% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top