back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
portugal2_2024
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1AVS330052+393.00
2Nacional3210102+872.33
3FC Porto B3210103+772.33
4Pacos Ferreira320142+262.00
5Feirense320154+162.00
6Tondela312086+251.67
7Santa Clara211031+242.00
8Maritimo211043+142.00
9Uniao de Leiria311166041.33
10Mafra210131+231.50
11Leixoes310247-331.00
12Penafiel310225-331.00
13Torreense302156-120.67
14Benfica B201134-110.50
15Os Belenense301235-210.33
16Academico Viseu301225-310.33
17Vilaverdense200207-700.00
18Oliveirense200219-800.00


  24 matches found
  (8% of 306 played matches in total)
r
1 OctAcademico ViseuAVS1 - 2
1 OctLeixoesFC Porto B1 - 3
1 OctFeirensePacos Ferreira1 - 0
1 OctUniao de LeiriaTondela2 - 2
2 OctPenafielNacional1 - 4
2 OctTorreenseOs Belenense2 - 2
6 OctSanta ClaraAcademico Viseu2 - 0
7 OctNacionalOliveirense5 - 0
7 OctTondelaLeixoes4 - 2
7 OctPacos FerreiraVilaverdense2 - 0
8 OctFC Porto BTorreense2 - 2
8 OctMafraUniao de Leiria3 - 0
8 OctOs BelenenseMaritimo1 - 2
8 OctBenfica BFeirense2 - 3
9 OctAVSPenafiel1 - 0
27 OctPenafielMafra1 - 0
28 OctTorreensePacos Ferreira1 - 2
28 OctLeixoesOs Belenense1 - 0
28 OctMaritimoTondela2 - 2
29 OctAcademico ViseuNacional1 - 1
29 OctFeirenseAVS1 - 2
29 OctSanta ClaraBenfica B1 - 1
29 OctOliveirenseUniao de Leiria1 - 4
30 OctVilaverdenseFC Porto B0 - 5


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  201611781581
Average   3.25 
Percentages  83%67%46% 62%33%4%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 938% 
Draw 625% 
Visitor team won 938% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top