back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
saudiarabia
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Al Ahli Jeddah3300113+893.00
2Al Quadisiya4301104+692.25
3Al Nassr330071+693.00
4Al Hilal330074+393.00
5Al Shabab321083+572.33
6Al Ittifaq421165+171.75
7Al Khaleej421177071.75
8Al Ittihad320184+462.00
9Neom SC411233041.00
10Al Riyadh311133041.33
11Al Faisaly311167-141.33
12Al Diraiyah411226-441.00
13Al Fateh4103612-630.75
14Al Hazm402257-220.50
15Al Feiha402258-320.50
16Al Taawon401327-510.25
17Abha200214-300.00
18Al Kholood3003211-900.00


  31 matches found
  (33% of 94 played matches in total)
r
9 OctAl KholoodAl Quadisiya0 - 5
9 OctAl FatehAl Ahli Jeddah0 - 4
9 OctAl NassrAl Diraiyah3 - 0
10 OctAl HazmNeom SC1 - 1
10 OctAl IttifaqAl Khaleej1 - 1
10 OctAl HilalAl Ittihad3 - 2
11 OctAl FeihaAl Riyadh1 - 1
11 OctAl ShababAl Taawon3 - 0
15 OctAl FaisalyAl Kholood3 - 2
15 OctAl KhaleejAl Feiha2 - 0
15 OctAl HazmAl Fateh2 - 3
16 OctAl QuadisiyaAbha2 - 1
17 OctNeom SCAl Ittifaq0 - 1
17 OctAl DiraiyahAl Taawon1 - 1
18 OctAl FatehAl Khaleej2 - 3
19 OctAl FeihaAl Ahli Jeddah2 - 3
19 OctAl HilalAl Hazm1 - 0
19 OctAl ShababAl Faisaly2 - 2
20 OctAl DiraiyahAl Riyadh1 - 0
20 OctAl TaawonAl Quadisiya0 - 1
20 OctAl IttifaqAl Ittihad1 - 4
20 OctAl NassrNeom SC1 - 0
22 OctAl HazmAl Feiha2 - 2
22 OctAl FatehAl Shabab1 - 3
23 OctAl FaisalyAl Nassr1 - 3
23 OctAl IttihadAl Diraiyah2 - 0
23 OctAl Ahli JeddahAl Khaleej4 - 1
23 OctAl QuadisiyaAl Hilal2 - 3
24 OctNeom SCAbha2 - 0
24 OctAl KholoodAl Ittifaq0 - 3
24 OctAl RiyadhAl Taawon2 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  261914991885
Average   3.19 
Percentages  84%61%45% 58%26%16%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1342% 
Draw 619% 
Visitor team won 1239% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Al Hilal 10 27
Al Nassr 10 25
Al Quadisiya 11 25
Al Ittihad 10 23
Al Ahli Jedd. 10 21
Neom SC 11 19
Al Ittifaq 11 18
Al Diraiyah 11 15
Al Kholood 10 12
Al Khaleej 11 12
Al Riyadh 10 12
Al Shabab 10 11
Al Hazm 11 10
Al Feiha 11 8
Al Faisaly 10 7
Al Fateh 11 6
Al Taawon 11 4
Abha 9 2

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Al Hilal 8 21
Al Quadisiya 8 19
Al Ittihad 8 19
Al Nassr 8 19
Al Ahli Jedd. 8 15
Neom SC 8 13
Al Ittifaq 8 12
Al Riyadh 8 12
Al Diraiyah 8 11
Al Shabab 8 10
Al Khaleej 8 9
Al Kholood 8 8
Al Feiha 8 7
Al Hazm 8 7
Al Faisaly 8 7
Al Fateh 8 5
Abha 8 2
Al Taawon 8 2

Home

GP pts
Al Nassr 5 15
Al Ittihad 5 13
Al Ahli Jedd. 4 12
Al Hilal 5 12
Neom SC 6 12
Al Quadisiya 6 10
Al Riyadh 4 9
Al Kholood 5 9
Al Shabab 6 6
Al Hazm 6 6
Al Khaleej 5 6
Al Diraiyah 6 6
Al Feiha 5 5
Al Ittifaq 6 5
Al Faisaly 6 5
Al Taawon 5 3
Abha 3 1
Al Fateh 6 1

Away

GP pts
Al Hilal 5 15
Al Quadisiya 5 15
Al Ittifaq 5 13
Al Nassr 5 10
Al Ittihad 5 10
Al Ahli Jedd. 6 9
Al Diraiyah 5 9
Neom SC 5 7
Al Khaleej 6 6
Al Shabab 4 5
Al Fateh 5 5
Al Hazm 5 4
Al Kholood 5 3
Al Feiha 6 3
Al Riyadh 6 3
Al Faisaly 4 2
Al Taawon 6 1
Abha 6 1

Offence

GP GF
Al Hilal 10 30
Al Ahli Jedd. 10 27
Al Quadisiya 11 26
Al Nassr 10 23
Al Ittihad 10 20
Al Ittifaq 11 17
Neom SC 11 16
Al Kholood 10 14
Al Shabab 10 14
Al Feiha 11 12
Al Hazm 11 12
Al Faisaly 10 11
Al Riyadh 10 11
Al Fateh 11 10
Al Khaleej 11 10
Al Diraiyah 11 9
Abha 9 6
Al Taawon 11 5

Defence

GP GA
Al Nassr 10 8
Neom SC 11 9
Al Hilal 10 9
Al Ittihad 10 10
Al Diraiyah 11 11
Al Quadisiya 11 12
Al Ahli Jedd. 10 13
Al Shabab 10 14
Al Ittifaq 11 16
Al Hazm 11 16
Al Khaleej 11 17
Abha 9 17
Al Taawon 11 19
Al Riyadh 10 19
Al Feiha 11 19
Al Faisaly 10 20
Al Kholood 10 21
Al Fateh 11 23

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Al Hilal 8 23
Al Ahli Jedd. 8 22
Al Quadisiya 8 21
Al Ittihad 8 18
Al Nassr 8 16
Al Shabab 8 13
Neom SC 8 12
Al Feiha 8 11
Al Ittifaq 8 10
Al Kholood 8 10
Al Faisaly 8 9
Al Fateh 8 9
Al Khaleej 8 9
Al Riyadh 8 9
Al Hazm 8 8
Al Diraiyah 8 7
Abha 8 5
Al Taawon 8 3

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Neom SC 8 6
Al Hilal 8 7
Al Nassr 8 8
Al Ittihad 8 9
Al Diraiyah 8 9
Al Quadisiya 8 10
Al Shabab 8 11
Al Riyadh 8 11
Al Ittifaq 8 11
Al Hazm 8 11
Al Ahli Jedd. 8 13
Al Feiha 8 14
Al Faisaly 8 14
Abha 8 15
Al Taawon 8 16
Al Khaleej 8 16
Al Kholood 8 18
Al Fateh 8 18

Offence (home)

GP GF
Al Ahli Jedd. 4 16
Al Quadisiya 6 13
Al Hilal 5 11
Al Nassr 5 11
Neom SC 6 11
Al Ittihad 5 10
Al Shabab 6 9
Al Feiha 5 8
Al Ittifaq 6 8
Al Kholood 5 8
Al Hazm 6 7
Al Faisaly 6 6
Al Riyadh 4 5
Al Fateh 6 4
Al Khaleej 5 4
Al Diraiyah 6 3
Abha 3 2
Al Taawon 5 0

Defence (home)

GP GA
Al Nassr 5 2
Al Ahli Jedd. 4 2
Abha 3 4
Al Riyadh 4 5
Al Ittihad 5 5
Al Diraiyah 6 5
Neom SC 6 6
Al Khaleej 5 6
Al Hilal 5 6
Al Taawon 5 7
Al Hazm 6 8
Al Shabab 6 10
Al Quadisiya 6 11
Al Feiha 5 11
Al Faisaly 6 11
Al Kholood 5 12
Al Ittifaq 6 13
Al Fateh 6 13

Offence (away)

GP GF
Al Hilal 5 19
Al Quadisiya 5 13
Al Nassr 5 12
Al Ahli Jedd. 6 11
Al Ittihad 5 10
Al Ittifaq 5 9
Al Diraiyah 5 6
Al Fateh 5 6
Al Khaleej 6 6
Al Kholood 5 6
Al Riyadh 6 6
Al Faisaly 4 5
Al Hazm 5 5
Al Shabab 4 5
Al Taawon 6 5
Neom SC 5 5
Abha 6 4
Al Feiha 6 4

Defence (away)

GP GA
Al Quadisiya 5 1
Neom SC 5 3
Al Ittifaq 5 3
Al Hilal 5 3
Al Shabab 4 4
Al Ittihad 5 5
Al Nassr 5 6
Al Diraiyah 5 6
Al Hazm 5 8
Al Feiha 6 8
Al Kholood 5 9
Al Faisaly 4 9
Al Fateh 5 10
Al Khaleej 6 11
Al Ahli Jedd. 6 11
Al Taawon 6 12
Abha 6 13
Al Riyadh 6 14
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top