SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: May
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Rad. Surdulica440092+7123.00
2Red Star330081+793.00
3Partizan330081+793.00
4Novi Pazar320151+462.00
5Mladost Lucani320174+362.00
6Cukaricki413030+361.50
7Sp. Subotica420256-161.50
8Backa Topola311133041.33
9Radnicki Nis311134-141.33
10Metalac GM411227-541.00
11Radnicki 1923310245-131.00
12Kolubara310225-331.00
13Vozdovac302114-320.67
14Proleter401315-410.25
15Napredak401306-610.25
16Vojvodina300318-700.00
  27 matches found  (9% of 293 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  20152629913
Average   2.30 
Percentages  74%56%7% 33%33%48%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1141% 
Draw 519% 
Visitor team won 1141% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal







Tables overview

League table
GP pts
Red Star 36 97
Partizan 36 95
Cukaricki 37 60
Radnicki Nis 36 51
Rad. Surdulica 37 51
Vozdovac 36 49
Backa Topola 36 48
Kolubara 37 46
Mladost Lucani 37 45
Sp. Subotica 37 44
Vojvodina 36 42
Novi Pazar 37 41
Napredak 37 38
Radnicki 1923 37 35
Metalac GM 37 33
Proleter 37 32
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
Red Star 8 22
Partizan 8 20
Rad. Surdulica 8 18
Novi Pazar 8 16
Sp. Subotica 8 13
Vozdovac 8 12
Mladost Lucani 8 12
Kolubara 8 12
Radnicki Nis 8 11
Backa Topola 8 10
Cukaricki 8 7
Vojvodina 8 6
Metalac GM 8 6
Radnicki 1923 8 5
Napredak 8 4
Proleter 8 3
Home
GP pts
Partizan 18 48
Red Star 18 48
Cukaricki 19 33
Kolubara 19 33
Radnicki Nis 18 32
Vozdovac 18 30
Backa Topola 18 28
Vojvodina 18 26
Mladost Lucani 19 25
Napredak 18 25
Rad. Surdulica 19 23
Sp. Subotica 19 23
Novi Pazar 18 22
Radnicki 1923 18 19
Metalac GM 18 18
Proleter 18 17
Away
GP pts
Red Star 18 49
Partizan 18 47
Rad. Surdulica 18 28
Cukaricki 18 27
Sp. Subotica 18 21
Mladost Lucani 18 20
Backa Topola 18 20
Vozdovac 18 19
Radnicki Nis 18 19
Novi Pazar 19 19
Vojvodina 18 16
Radnicki 1923 19 16
Metalac GM 19 15
Proleter 19 15
Napredak 19 13
Kolubara 18 13
Offence
GP GF
Red Star 36 92
Partizan 36 83
Cukaricki 37 54
Backa Topola 36 51
Vozdovac 36 47
Mladost Lucani 37 46
Sp. Subotica 37 45
Kolubara 37 42
Metalac GM 37 42
Vojvodina 36 42
Radnicki Nis 36 40
Novi Pazar 37 39
Rad. Surdulica 37 37
Radnicki 1923 37 34
Napredak 37 31
Proleter 37 25
Defence
GP GA
Partizan 36 13
Red Star 36 18
Cukaricki 37 34
Radnicki Nis 36 37
Rad. Surdulica 37 37
Vozdovac 36 42
Vojvodina 36 51
Napredak 37 51
Mladost Lucani 37 52
Novi Pazar 37 54
Backa Topola 36 54
Proleter 37 57
Sp. Subotica 37 60
Radnicki 1923 37 60
Metalac GM 37 65
Kolubara 37 65
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org       gamblingtherapy.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2022 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement



advertisement