SoccerSTATS.com back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV TIPSTERS BLOG MEMBERS
advertisement






advertisement
serbia
Serbia - Super Liga
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST


Statistics by month



  Statistical table by month: April
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Red Star4400102+8123.00
2Radnicki Nis431074+3102.50
3Radnicki 1923430197+292.25
4Vojvodina421196+371.75
5Backa Topola421198+171.75
6Partizan420298+161.50
7S. Subotica420245-161.50
8Cukaricki412177051.25
9Napredak311143+141.33
10IMT N. Beograd311134-141.33
11Mladost Lucani310233031.00
12Vozdovac410357-230.75
13R. Surdulica410336-330.75
14Z. Pancevo310237-431.00
15Javor Ivanjica410315-430.75
16Novi Pazar401359-410.25
  30 matches found  (12% of 246 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  2417109116105
Average   3.03 
Percentages  80%57%33% 53%33%17%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1757% 
Draw 413% 
Visitor team won 930% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table

GP pts
Red Star 31 80
Partizan 31 70
Backa Topola 31 63
Radnicki 1923 31 53
Vojvodina 31 50
Cukaricki 31 48
Mladost Lucani 30 40
Napredak 30 39
S. Subotica 31 37
Novi Pazar 31 36
Radnicki Nis 31 36
Vozdovac 31 33
IMT N. Beograd 30 32
Javor Ivanjica 31 31
Z. Pancevo 30 26
R. Surdulica 31 17

Form table (last 8)

GP pts
Red Star 8 22
Vojvodina 8 19
Radnicki 1923 8 18
Backa Topola 8 17
Radnicki Nis 8 13
Partizan 8 11
Napredak 8 11
IMT N. Beograd 8 11
Cukaricki 8 10
Javor Ivanjica 8 9
Mladost Lucani 8 8
S. Subotica 8 7
Z. Pancevo 8 7
Vozdovac 8 5
Novi Pazar 8 5
R. Surdulica 8 3

Home

GP pts
Red Star 16 44
Partizan 15 37
Radnicki 1923 16 34
Backa Topola 16 31
Vojvodina 15 31
Cukaricki 15 29
Mladost Lucani 15 25
Novi Pazar 16 24
Radnicki Nis 16 24
Vozdovac 15 23
Javor Ivanjica 15 23
S. Subotica 16 21
Napredak 15 18
Z. Pancevo 15 17
IMT N. Beograd 15 16
R. Surdulica 15 7

Away

GP pts
Red Star 15 36
Partizan 16 33
Backa Topola 15 32
Napredak 15 21
Cukaricki 16 19
Vojvodina 16 19
Radnicki 1923 15 19
S. Subotica 15 16
IMT N. Beograd 15 16
Mladost Lucani 15 15
Radnicki Nis 15 12
Novi Pazar 15 12
R. Surdulica 16 10
Vozdovac 16 10
Z. Pancevo 15 9
Javor Ivanjica 16 8

Offence

GP GF
Red Star 31 81
Partizan 31 68
Backa Topola 31 60
Radnicki 1923 31 53
Vojvodina 31 51
Cukaricki 31 47
Vozdovac 31 39
Novi Pazar 31 35
IMT N. Beograd 30 34
Radnicki Nis 31 34
Z. Pancevo 30 34
Napredak 30 31
Mladost Lucani 30 30
S. Subotica 31 30
Javor Ivanjica 31 28
R. Surdulica 31 19

Defence

GP GA
Red Star 31 27
Backa Topola 31 31
Cukaricki 31 37
Partizan 31 38
Napredak 30 39
Radnicki Nis 31 40
Mladost Lucani 30 40
Novi Pazar 31 41
R. Surdulica 31 42
S. Subotica 31 44
Vojvodina 31 45
Javor Ivanjica 31 46
IMT N. Beograd 30 47
Vozdovac 31 48
Radnicki 1923 31 50
Z. Pancevo 30 59
 

advertisement



 
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2024 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top back to top