back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
southkorea2_2021
South Korea - K League 2
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Gimcheon Sangmu532095+4112.20
2Daejeon Citizen5311127+5102.00
3Anyang5221108+281.60
4Jeonnam Dragons521277071.40
5Busan IPark521256-171.40
6Ansan Greeners5203610-461.20
7Chungnam Asan512278-151.00
8Gyeongnam512235-251.00
9Bucheon FC512236-351.00
10Seoul E-Land511366040.80


  25 matches found
  (14% of 180 played matches in total)
r
2 OctGimcheon SangmuAnsan Greeners1 - 0
2 OctSeoul E-LandGyeongnam1 - 1
2 OctAnyangJeonnam Dragons1 - 1
3 OctDaejeon CitizenBucheon FC1 - 1
3 OctBusan IParkChungnam Asan2 - 1
9 OctBusan IParkBucheon FC0 - 1
9 OctJeonnam DragonsSeoul E-Land1 - 0
9 OctAnyangGimcheon Sangmu2 - 2
10 OctDaejeon CitizenAnsan Greeners4 - 1
10 OctGyeongnamChungnam Asan1 - 1
16 OctChungnam AsanDaejeon Citizen3 - 4
16 OctGyeongnamAnsan Greeners0 - 2
17 OctBucheon FCGimcheon Sangmu0 - 1
17 OctJeonnam DragonsBusan IPark2 - 0
17 OctAnyangSeoul E-Land2 - 1
23 OctDaejeon CitizenAnyang3 - 1
23 OctAnsan GreenersSeoul E-Land0 - 3
23 OctBucheon FCChungnam Asan0 - 0
23 OctBusan IParkGyeongnam1 - 0
23 OctGimcheon SangmuJeonnam Dragons3 - 1
31 OctAnyangBucheon FC4 - 1
31 OctChungnam AsanSeoul E-Land2 - 1
31 OctGimcheon SangmuBusan IPark2 - 2
31 OctGyeongnamDaejeon Citizen1 - 0
31 OctJeonnam DragonsAnsan Greeners2 - 3


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  18128681565
Average   2.72 
Percentages  72%48%32% 60%24%20%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1248% 
Draw 728% 
Visitor team won 624% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top