back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
spain_2025
Spain - LaLiga
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1FC Barcelona3300121+1193.00
2Las Palmas320143+162.00
3Real Betis320132+162.00
4Rayo Vallecano320132+162.00
5Sevilla FC320145-162.00
6Real Madrid320145-162.00
7Athletic Bilbao311153+241.33
8Osasuna311143+141.33
9Leganes311143+141.33
10Atletico Madrid311143+141.33
11Mallorca311122041.33
12Villarreal311134-141.33
13Real Sociedad311123-141.33
14Getafe303033031.00
15Valladolid310256-131.00
16Girona310223-131.00
17Celta Vigo310225-331.00
18Espanyol310237-431.00
19Valencia302134-120.67
20Alaves300327-500.00


  30 matches found
  (8% of 380 played matches in total)
r
4 OctLeganesValencia0 - 0
5 OctEspanyolMallorca2 - 1
5 OctGetafeOsasuna1 - 1
5 OctLas PalmasCelta Vigo0 - 1
5 OctValladolidRayo Vallecano1 - 2
5 OctReal MadridVillarreal2 - 0
6 OctGironaAthletic Bilbao2 - 1
6 OctAlavesFC Barcelona0 - 3
6 OctSevilla FCReal Betis1 - 0
6 OctReal SociedadAtletico Madrid1 - 1
18 OctAlavesValladolid2 - 3
19 OctAthletic BilbaoEspanyol4 - 1
19 OctOsasunaReal Betis1 - 2
19 OctGironaReal Sociedad0 - 1
19 OctCelta VigoReal Madrid1 - 2
20 OctMallorcaRayo Vallecano1 - 0
20 OctAtletico MadridLeganes3 - 1
20 OctVillarrealGetafe1 - 1
20 OctFC BarcelonaSevilla FC5 - 1
21 OctValenciaLas Palmas2 - 3
25 OctEspanyolSevilla FC0 - 2
26 OctValladolidVillarreal1 - 2
26 OctRayo VallecanoAlaves1 - 0
26 OctLas PalmasGirona1 - 0
26 OctReal MadridFC Barcelona0 - 4
27 OctLeganesCelta Vigo3 - 0
27 OctGetafeValencia1 - 1
27 OctReal BetisAtletico Madrid1 - 0
27 OctReal SociedadOsasuna0 - 2
28 OctMallorcaAthletic Bilbao0 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  21146741598
Average   2.47 
Percentages  70%47%20% 50%30%27%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1240% 
Draw 620% 
Visitor team won 1240% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top