SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
sweden
Sweden - Allsvenskan
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: September
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Elfsborg330082+693.00
2Varnamo330074+393.00
3Djurgarden321040+472.33
4Malmo FF320165+162.00
5Kalmar312043+151.67
6Norrkoping311175+241.33
7AIK311153+241.33
8Helsingborg310266031.00
9Hacken303044031.00
10Degerfors303033031.00
11Varberg BoIS310222031.00
12IFK Goteborg310257-231.00
13Hammarby302125-320.67
14Mjallby302125-320.67
15GIF Sundsvall301217-610.33
16Sirius300327-500.00
  24 matches found  (13% of 184 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  19139681484
Average   2.83 
Percentages  79%54%38% 58%33%17%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1042% 
Draw 833% 
Visitor team won 625% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table
GP pts
Djurgarden 23 48
Hacken 23 47
Hammarby 23 42
Malmo FF 23 40
AIK 23 40
Kalmar 23 38
IFK Goteborg 23 36
Elfsborg 23 33
Mjallby 23 33
Varnamo 23 28
Norrkoping 23 25
Sirius 23 25
Varberg BoIS 23 24
Degerfors 23 18
Helsingborg 23 17
GIF Sundsvall 23 11
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
Djurgarden 8 18
Hacken 8 16
Varnamo 8 15
Kalmar 8 14
Elfsborg 8 13
Malmo FF 8 13
AIK 8 12
Hammarby 8 12
IFK Goteborg 8 12
Mjallby 8 10
Degerfors 8 10
Helsingborg 8 10
Norrkoping 8 9
Varberg BoIS 8 9
Sirius 8 4
GIF Sundsvall 8 1
Home
GP pts
Djurgarden 11 31
Kalmar 12 26
Hammarby 12 25
Malmo FF 11 25
AIK 12 25
Hacken 12 24
Elfsborg 11 22
IFK Goteborg 11 18
Mjallby 12 18
Varnamo 11 17
Varberg BoIS 12 16
Norrkoping 12 15
Sirius 11 15
Degerfors 11 13
Helsingborg 12 9
GIF Sundsvall 11 9
Away
GP pts
Hacken 11 23
IFK Goteborg 12 18
Hammarby 11 17
Djurgarden 12 17
AIK 11 15
Mjallby 11 15
Malmo FF 12 15
Kalmar 11 12
Elfsborg 12 11
Varnamo 12 11
Norrkoping 11 10
Sirius 12 10
Helsingborg 11 8
Varberg BoIS 11 8
Degerfors 12 5
GIF Sundsvall 12 2
Offence
GP GF
Hacken 23 52
Djurgarden 23 46
Hammarby 23 44
Elfsborg 23 42
AIK 23 37
Malmo FF 23 33
IFK Goteborg 23 31
Norrkoping 23 29
Kalmar 23 27
Varnamo 23 27
Mjallby 23 22
Sirius 23 22
Degerfors 23 21
GIF Sundsvall 23 20
Helsingborg 23 20
Varberg BoIS 23 20
Defence
GP GA
Djurgarden 23 16
Kalmar 23 20
Hammarby 23 21
Mjallby 23 22
Malmo FF 23 23
IFK Goteborg 23 24
AIK 23 29
Hacken 23 30
Elfsborg 23 30
Norrkoping 23 32
Sirius 23 35
Varberg BoIS 23 36
Helsingborg 23 36
Varnamo 23 37
Degerfors 23 44
GIF Sundsvall 23 58
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2022 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement



advertisement