back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
sweden
Sweden - Allsvenskan
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Hacken220040+463.00
2Djurgarden220030+363.00
3Elfsborg312062+451.67
4Sirius211032+142.00
5IFK Goteborg211032+142.00
6Malmo FF311111041.33
7Kalmar210122031.50
8Hammarby210111031.50
9Brommapojkarna210167-131.50
10Orgryte210145-131.50
11Vasteras310223-131.00
12Halmstad310226-431.00
13AIK201178-110.50
14Degerfors201123-110.50
15Mjallby201112-110.50
16GAIS200225-300.00


  18 matches found
  (9% of 194 played matches in total)
r
9 OctIFK GoteborgVasteras1 - 0
10 OctAIKBrommapojkarna5 - 6
10 OctGAISSirius0 - 1
10 OctMjallbyDegerfors1 - 1
11 OctHammarbyDjurgarden0 - 1
11 OctHackenOrgryte3 - 0
12 OctElfsborgHalmstad4 - 0
12 OctMalmo FFKalmar1 - 0
16 OctBrommapojkarnaDjurgarden0 - 2
17 OctAIKIFK Goteborg2 - 2
18 OctSiriusElfsborg2 - 2
18 OctVasterasMjallby1 - 0
18 OctHalmstadHammarby0 - 1
18 OctMalmo FFHacken0 - 1
18 OctOrgryteGAIS4 - 2
19 OctDegerforsKalmar1 - 2
23 OctElfsborgMalmo FF0 - 0
23 OctVasterasHalmstad1 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  108549766
Average   2.72 
Percentages  56%44%28% 39%33%33%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 633% 
Draw 422% 
Visitor team won 844% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Sirius 24 55
Djurgarden 24 47
Hammarby 24 46
Hacken 24 42
Elfsborg 25 42
Vasteras 25 38
Malmo FF 25 37
IFK Goteborg 24 36
AIK 24 34
GAIS 24 30
Brommapojkar. 24 30
Mjallby 24 23
Kalmar 24 22
Degerfors 24 20
Orgryte 24 18
Halmstad 25 17

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Djurgarden 8 21
Hacken 8 17
IFK Goteborg 8 17
Hammarby 8 16
Elfsborg 8 15
Vasteras 8 13
Sirius 8 13
Brommapojkar. 8 12
Malmo FF 8 11
Halmstad 8 10
AIK 8 9
GAIS 8 7
Degerfors 8 7
Orgryte 8 5
Kalmar 8 4
Mjallby 8 3

Home

GP pts
Hammarby 12 28
Elfsborg 13 25
Sirius 12 24
IFK Goteborg 12 21
Hacken 12 20
Djurgarden 12 19
GAIS 12 19
Vasteras 13 19
Kalmar 11 17
Malmo FF 13 16
Brommapojkar. 12 15
AIK 12 14
Orgryte 12 12
Degerfors 12 11
Mjallby 12 11
Halmstad 12 11

Away

GP pts
Sirius 12 31
Djurgarden 12 28
Hacken 12 22
Malmo FF 12 21
AIK 12 20
Vasteras 12 19
Hammarby 12 18
Elfsborg 12 17
Brommapojkar. 12 15
IFK Goteborg 12 15
Mjallby 12 12
GAIS 12 11
Degerfors 12 9
Halmstad 13 6
Orgryte 12 6
Kalmar 13 5

Offence

GP GF
Sirius 24 55
Djurgarden 24 50
Hammarby 24 50
Hacken 24 43
AIK 24 38
Malmo FF 25 38
Elfsborg 25 37
Brommapojkar. 24 36
Vasteras 25 36
IFK Goteborg 24 34
GAIS 24 30
Orgryte 24 29
Mjallby 24 28
Kalmar 24 23
Degerfors 24 21
Halmstad 25 18

Defence

GP GA
Hammarby 24 21
Djurgarden 24 21
Elfsborg 25 24
GAIS 24 25
Sirius 24 30
Hacken 24 30
Malmo FF 25 34
Degerfors 24 37
Vasteras 25 38
Kalmar 24 38
Mjallby 24 40
AIK 24 42
IFK Goteborg 24 43
Brommapojkar. 24 43
Halmstad 25 46
Orgryte 24 54

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
AIK 8 16
Djurgarden 8 16
Hacken 8 15
Brommapojkar. 8 14
Hammarby 8 14
Elfsborg 8 13
IFK Goteborg 8 12
Sirius 8 11
Vasteras 8 11
GAIS 8 9
Orgryte 8 9
Degerfors 8 7
Halmstad 8 7
Malmo FF 8 6
Mjallby 8 4
Kalmar 8 2

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Djurgarden 8 2
Hacken 8 4
Vasteras 8 6
Hammarby 8 6
Elfsborg 8 6
Malmo FF 8 7
IFK Goteborg 8 8
GAIS 8 10
Degerfors 8 10
Sirius 8 11
Halmstad 8 12
Kalmar 8 14
Orgryte 8 17
Mjallby 8 17
Brommapojkar. 8 17
AIK 8 18

Offence (home)

GP GF
Hammarby 12 34
Djurgarden 12 30
Sirius 12 27
Malmo FF 13 25
Elfsborg 13 21
Hacken 12 21
Orgryte 12 21
AIK 12 19
Vasteras 13 19
GAIS 12 16
IFK Goteborg 12 16
Brommapojkar. 12 15
Kalmar 11 14
Degerfors 12 12
Mjallby 12 12
Halmstad 12 9

Defence (home)

GP GA
GAIS 12 5
Hammarby 12 7
Elfsborg 13 9
IFK Goteborg 12 13
Djurgarden 12 14
Vasteras 13 15
Brommapojkar. 12 15
Sirius 12 17
Kalmar 11 17
Degerfors 12 17
Hacken 12 18
Mjallby 12 19
Halmstad 12 19
Malmo FF 13 21
Orgryte 12 22
AIK 12 27

Offence (away)

GP GF
Sirius 12 28
Hacken 12 22
Brommapojkar. 12 21
Djurgarden 12 20
AIK 12 19
IFK Goteborg 12 18
Vasteras 12 17
Elfsborg 12 16
Hammarby 12 16
Mjallby 12 16
GAIS 12 14
Malmo FF 12 13
Degerfors 12 9
Halmstad 13 9
Kalmar 13 9
Orgryte 12 8

Defence (away)

GP GA
Djurgarden 12 7
Hacken 12 12
Sirius 12 13
Malmo FF 12 13
Hammarby 12 14
Elfsborg 12 15
AIK 12 15
GAIS 12 20
Degerfors 12 20
Mjallby 12 21
Kalmar 13 21
Vasteras 12 23
Halmstad 13 27
Brommapojkar. 12 28
IFK Goteborg 12 30
Orgryte 12 32
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top