SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: October
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Hacken220071+663.00
2Mjallby220050+563.00
3Elfsborg220040+463.00
4Degerfors211021+142.00
5Malmo FF210131+231.50
6IFK Goteborg210121+131.50
7AIK Stockholm210111031.50
8Sirius210134-131.50
9Hammarby210123-131.50
10Kalmar210135-231.50
11Norrkoping210136-331.50
12Halmstad201123-110.50
13Varberg BoIS201112-110.50
14Ostersunds201114-310.50
15Orebro200214-300.00
16Djurgarden200204-400.00
  16 matches found  (9% of 184 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  119440674
Average   2.50 
Percentages  69%56%25% 38%44%25%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1062% 
Draw 212% 
Visitor team won 425% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal



league tables

League table
GP Pts
Malmo FF 23 44
Djurgarden 23 44
AIK Stockholm 23 44
Elfsborg 23 42
Norrkoping 23 39
Hammarby 23 37
Kalmar 23 37
Hacken 23 31
Sirius 23 30
Varberg BoIS 23 28
Mjallby 23 27
IFK Goteborg 23 25
Degerfors 23 25
Halmstad 23 23
Orebro 23 16
Ostersunds 23 13
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Mjallby 8 16
Norrkoping 8 16
Kalmar 8 16
Malmo FF 8 14
AIK Stockholm 8 14
Hammarby 8 14
Sirius 8 14
Elfsborg 8 13
Hacken 8 12
Djurgarden 8 11
Varberg BoIS 8 11
Degerfors 8 7
Halmstad 8 6
IFK Goteborg 8 6
Ostersunds 8 4
Orebro 8 4
Home
GP Pts
AIK Stockholm 12 32
Hammarby 12 27
Djurgarden 12 26
Malmo FF 12 24
Norrkoping 11 23
Elfsborg 12 23
Degerfors 11 19
Kalmar 12 19
Sirius 11 19
Hacken 11 18
Mjallby 11 16
Varberg BoIS 11 16
IFK Goteborg 12 15
Halmstad 11 14
Ostersunds 12 10
Orebro 11 10
Away
GP Pts
Malmo FF 11 20
Elfsborg 11 19
Djurgarden 11 18
Kalmar 11 18
Norrkoping 12 16
Hacken 12 13
Varberg BoIS 12 12
AIK Stockholm 11 12
Mjallby 12 11
Sirius 12 11
Hammarby 11 10
IFK Goteborg 11 10
Halmstad 12 9
Degerfors 12 6
Orebro 12 6
Ostersunds 11 3
Offense
GP GF
Malmo FF 23 48
Elfsborg 23 38
Hacken 23 38
Djurgarden 23 37
Hammarby 23 37
Norrkoping 23 37
AIK Stockholm 23 32
Kalmar 23 27
IFK Goteborg 23 26
Sirius 23 26
Varberg BoIS 23 26
Degerfors 23 25
Mjallby 23 22
Ostersunds 23 20
Halmstad 23 16
Orebro 23 16
Defense
GP GA
Mjallby 23 19
AIK Stockholm 23 19
Halmstad 23 21
Djurgarden 23 21
Malmo FF 23 25
Elfsborg 23 25
Kalmar 23 26
Norrkoping 23 28
Varberg BoIS 23 29
Hammarby 23 30
IFK Goteborg 23 32
Hacken 23 32
Sirius 23 37
Degerfors 23 40
Ostersunds 23 41
Orebro 23 46

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2021 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement



advertisement