SoccerSTATS.com back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBERS
advertisement






advertisement
sweden
Sweden - Allsvenskan
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST


Statistics by month



  Statistical table by month: June
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Sirius110051+433.00
2Halmstad110040+433.00
3Vasteras110040+433.00
4Hacken110041+333.00
5Hammarby110030+333.00
6Mjallby110021+133.00
7IFK Goteborg110010+133.00
8Malmo FF101022011.00
9Brommapojkarna101022011.00
10Varnamo100112-100.00
11Elfsborg100101-100.00
12AIK100114-300.00
13Djurgarden100103-300.00
14Norrkoping100115-400.00
15Kalmar100104-400.00
16GAIS100104-400.00
  8 matches found  (8% of 98 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  77530422
Average   3.75 
Percentages  88%88%62% 50%25%25%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 450% 
Draw 112% 
Visitor team won 338% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table

GP pts
Malmo FF 13 32
Djurgarden 12 25
Mjallby 13 23
Hammarby 12 21
GAIS 12 21
Hacken 13 20
Halmstad 12 18
AIK 12 17
Elfsborg 13 16
Sirius 12 15
Brommapojkarna 12 15
Varnamo 12 14
IFK Goteborg 12 14
Norrkoping 12 11
Kalmar 12 10
Vasteras 12 8

Form table (last 8)

GP pts
Djurgarden 8 18
Malmo FF 8 17
Mjallby 8 16
Hammarby 8 15
GAIS 8 15
Elfsborg 8 12
Halmstad 8 12
Hacken 8 10
Varnamo 8 10
IFK Goteborg 8 10
Sirius 8 9
AIK 8 9
Vasteras 8 8
Brommapojkarna 8 8
Kalmar 8 7
Norrkoping 8 7

Home

GP pts
Malmo FF 6 18
AIK 6 15
Hammarby 6 15
GAIS 6 15
Mjallby 7 14
Elfsborg 6 13
Hacken 7 13
Djurgarden 7 13
Halmstad 6 12
Sirius 6 8
IFK Goteborg 6 7
Norrkoping 5 6
Brommapojkarna 6 6
Kalmar 6 4
Vasteras 6 4
Varnamo 6 1

Away

GP pts
Malmo FF 7 14
Varnamo 6 13
Djurgarden 5 12
Brommapojkarna 6 9
Mjallby 6 9
IFK Goteborg 6 7
Hacken 6 7
Sirius 6 7
Hammarby 6 6
GAIS 6 6
Kalmar 6 6
Halmstad 6 6
Norrkoping 7 5
Vasteras 6 4
Elfsborg 7 3
AIK 6 2

Offence

GP GF
Malmo FF 13 34
Djurgarden 12 24
Hacken 13 24
AIK 12 23
Mjallby 13 22
Elfsborg 13 21
Hammarby 12 21
Brommapojkarna 12 19
Halmstad 12 17
Kalmar 12 17
GAIS 12 16
Sirius 12 16
Norrkoping 12 15
Varnamo 12 15
IFK Goteborg 12 13
Vasteras 12 8

Defence

GP GA
Malmo FF 13 9
Djurgarden 12 11
Vasteras 12 14
Mjallby 13 15
Hammarby 12 15
Sirius 12 17
GAIS 12 17
Varnamo 12 19
IFK Goteborg 12 19
Halmstad 12 19
Elfsborg 13 20
Brommapojkarna 12 21
Hacken 13 22
AIK 12 27
Kalmar 12 28
Norrkoping 12 32
 

advertisement



 
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2024 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top back to top