back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
sweden3
Sweden - Div 1 - Norra
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Enkoping440082+6123.00
2Stockholm Inter4310113+8102.50
3Umea431084+4102.50
4AFC Eskilstuna421195+471.75
5Sollentuna421184+471.75
6Arlanda420288061.50
7Jarfalla412176+151.25
8Gefle412155051.25
9Karlberg412189-151.25
10FBK Karlstad411255041.00
11Karlstad411267-141.00
12Hammarby Talang411256-141.00
13Pitea403168-230.75
14Assyriska410339-630.75
15Stocksund401329-710.25
16Vasalund4013413-910.25


  32 matches found
  (14% of 224 played matches in total)
r
2 OctKarlbergSollentuna3 - 2
3 OctEnkopingGefle1 - 0
3 OctStockholm InterAssyriska3 - 0
3 OctFBK KarlstadAFC Eskilstuna2 - 2
3 OctPiteaKarlstad1 - 1
3 OctStocksundJarfalla1 - 1
4 OctVasalundArlanda1 - 4
4 OctUmeaHammarby Talang2 - 1
9 OctSollentunaStocksund3 - 0
10 OctKarlbergVasalund3 - 3
10 OctAFC EskilstunaStockholm Inter1 - 3
10 OctKarlstadArlanda3 - 0
11 OctJarfallaUmea1 - 2
11 OctAssyriskaFBK Karlstad1 - 0
11 OctGeflePitea3 - 3
11 OctHammarby TalangEnkoping0 - 1
16 OctStocksundEnkoping1 - 3
17 OctArlandaJarfalla1 - 3
17 OctFBK KarlstadKarlberg3 - 1
17 OctStockholm InterGefle1 - 1
18 OctVasalundAFC Eskilstuna0 - 4
18 OctPiteaSollentuna1 - 1
18 OctUmeaAssyriska3 - 1
18 OctHammarby TalangKarlstad2 - 1
23 OctJarfallaHammarby Talang2 - 2
24 OctGefleFBK Karlstad1 - 0
24 OctKarlstadStockholm Inter1 - 4
24 OctSollentunaVasalund2 - 0
25 OctKarlbergUmea1 - 1
25 OctAFC EskilstunaStocksund2 - 0
25 OctAssyriskaArlanda1 - 3
25 OctEnkopingPitea3 - 1


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  2821151032282
Average   3.22 
Percentages  88%66%47% 69%25%6%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1444% 
Draw 928% 
Visitor team won 928% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Stockholm In. 28 64
AFC Eskilstu. 28 53
Arlanda 28 51
Enkoping 28 51
Hammarby Tal. 28 49
FBK Karlstad 28 46
Karlstad 28 44
Umea 28 39
Assyriska 28 35
Gefle 28 35
Karlberg 28 34
Sollentuna 28 31
Vasalund 28 28
Pitea 28 24
Jarfalla 28 23
Stocksund 28 15

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Stockholm In. 8 22
Enkoping 8 19
AFC Eskilstu. 8 16
Umea 8 16
Arlanda 8 15
FBK Karlstad 8 12
Gefle 8 11
Hammarby Tal. 8 11
Pitea 8 9
Karlberg 8 9
Sollentuna 8 8
Jarfalla 8 8
Karlstad 8 7
Assyriska 8 6
Vasalund 8 5
Stocksund 8 4

Home

GP pts
Stockholm In. 14 32
Enkoping 14 29
Arlanda 14 25
FBK Karlstad 14 25
Karlstad 14 24
Hammarby Tal. 14 23
AFC Eskilstu. 14 23
Gefle 14 21
Karlberg 14 19
Sollentuna 14 18
Umea 14 18
Assyriska 14 17
Vasalund 14 17
Stocksund 14 11
Pitea 14 11
Jarfalla 14 10

Away

GP pts
Stockholm In. 14 32
AFC Eskilstu. 14 30
Hammarby Tal. 14 26
Arlanda 14 26
Enkoping 14 22
FBK Karlstad 14 21
Umea 14 21
Karlstad 14 20
Assyriska 14 18
Karlberg 14 15
Gefle 14 14
Sollentuna 14 13
Jarfalla 14 13
Pitea 14 13
Vasalund 14 11
Stocksund 14 4

Offence

GP GF
Stockholm In. 28 68
Hammarby Tal. 28 55
AFC Eskilstu. 28 54
Arlanda 28 50
Assyriska 28 46
Stocksund 28 46
Enkoping 28 45
FBK Karlstad 28 44
Karlstad 28 42
Umea 28 40
Jarfalla 28 39
Vasalund 28 39
Karlberg 28 38
Pitea 28 35
Gefle 28 34
Sollentuna 28 30

Defence

GP GA
Stockholm In. 28 23
Hammarby Tal. 28 29
Karlstad 28 31
Arlanda 28 35
Sollentuna 28 37
AFC Eskilstu. 28 37
FBK Karlstad 28 38
Enkoping 28 42
Umea 28 44
Gefle 28 47
Karlberg 28 48
Assyriska 28 51
Pitea 28 53
Jarfalla 28 60
Vasalund 28 61
Stocksund 28 69

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Stockholm In. 8 24
AFC Eskilstu. 8 19
Arlanda 8 16
Jarfalla 8 16
Enkoping 8 15
Umea 8 14
Assyriska 8 12
Pitea 8 11
Sollentuna 8 11
FBK Karlstad 8 10
Hammarby Tal. 8 10
Karlberg 8 10
Karlstad 8 10
Gefle 8 9
Stocksund 8 7
Vasalund 8 7

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Stockholm In. 8 6
FBK Karlstad 8 7
Gefle 8 9
Enkoping 8 9
Sollentuna 8 10
AFC Eskilstu. 8 10
Umea 8 11
Hammarby Tal. 8 11
Arlanda 8 11
Karlstad 8 12
Pitea 8 13
Jarfalla 8 16
Karlberg 8 17
Assyriska 8 19
Vasalund 8 20
Stocksund 8 20

Offence (home)

GP GF
Stockholm In. 14 33
Assyriska 14 28
Stocksund 14 28
Hammarby Tal. 14 24
Arlanda 14 23
Enkoping 14 23
FBK Karlstad 14 21
Gefle 14 20
Karlstad 14 20
Vasalund 14 20
Jarfalla 14 19
Karlberg 14 19
Umea 14 19
Sollentuna 14 17
Pitea 14 16
AFC Eskilstu. 14 13

Defence (home)

GP GA
Stockholm In. 14 11
Karlstad 14 14
Hammarby Tal. 14 14
Arlanda 14 14
AFC Eskilstu. 14 15
Sollentuna 14 19
FBK Karlstad 14 21
Gefle 14 22
Enkoping 14 22
Karlberg 14 23
Umea 14 25
Pitea 14 27
Vasalund 14 31
Assyriska 14 32
Jarfalla 14 34
Stocksund 14 38

Offence (away)

GP GF
AFC Eskilstu. 14 41
Stockholm In. 14 35
Hammarby Tal. 14 31
Arlanda 14 27
FBK Karlstad 14 23
Enkoping 14 22
Karlstad 14 22
Umea 14 21
Jarfalla 14 20
Karlberg 14 19
Pitea 14 19
Vasalund 14 19
Assyriska 14 18
Stocksund 14 18
Gefle 14 14
Sollentuna 14 13

Defence (away)

GP GA
Stockholm In. 14 12
Hammarby Tal. 14 15
Karlstad 14 17
FBK Karlstad 14 17
Sollentuna 14 18
Umea 14 19
Assyriska 14 19
Enkoping 14 20
Arlanda 14 21
AFC Eskilstu. 14 22
Karlberg 14 25
Gefle 14 25
Pitea 14 26
Jarfalla 14 26
Vasalund 14 30
Stocksund 14 31
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top