back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
thailand_2026
Thailand - Thai League 1
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Port FC3300110+1193.00
2Bangkok Utd321074+372.33
3Prachuap321041+372.33
4Ratchaburi320183+562.00
5Chonburi312043+151.67
6Sukhothai211042+242.00
7Buriram Utd211043+142.00
8Chiangrai Utd311132+141.33
9Rayong311133041.33
10Pathum Utd311145-141.33
11Uthai Thani302145-120.67
12Muang Thong Utd302123-120.67
13Ayutthaya Utd301224-210.33
14Lamphun Warrior3012511-610.33
15Kanchanaburi3012111-1010.33
16N. Ratchasima300317-600.00


  23 matches found
  (10% of 240 played matches in total)
r
3 OctLamphun WarriorMuang Thong Utd2 - 2
4 OctChiangrai UtdRayong0 - 1
4 OctUthai ThaniChonburi1 - 1
4 OctPort FCKanchanaburi8 - 0
4 OctAyutthaya UtdSukhothai1 - 1
5 OctBangkok UtdN. Ratchasima3 - 1
5 OctPrachuapRatchaburi1 - 0
5 OctBuriram UtdPathum Utd2 - 2
18 OctN. RatchasimaPort FC0 - 2
18 OctRatchaburiLamphun Warrior5 - 0
18 OctMuang Thong UtdBangkok Utd0 - 0
18 OctPathum UtdAyutthaya Utd1 - 0
19 OctRayongPrachuap1 - 1
19 OctChonburiChiangrai Utd1 - 1
19 OctKanchanaburiUthai Thani1 - 1
24 OctPort FCMuang Thong Utd1 - 0
25 OctAyutthaya UtdChonburi1 - 2
25 OctChiangrai UtdKanchanaburi2 - 0
25 OctPrachuapN. Ratchasima2 - 0
26 OctBuriram UtdRayong2 - 1
26 OctBangkok UtdLamphun Warrior4 - 3
26 OctSukhothaiPathum Utd3 - 1
26 OctUthai ThaniRatchaburi2 - 3


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  18108671383
Average   2.91 
Percentages  78%43%35% 57%35%13%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1148% 
Draw 835% 
Visitor team won 417% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top