SoccerSTATS.com back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBERS
advertisement






advertisement
usa2
USA - USL Championship
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST


Statistics by month



  Statistical table by month: June
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Indy Eleven330041+393.00
2Colorado S.321063+372.33
3Detroit City320163+362.00
4Louisville City320165+162.00
5Oakland Roots320143+162.00
6Tampa Bay320143+162.00
7Las Vegas L.312042+251.67
8Phoenix Rising312032+151.67
9Memphis412155051.25
10Loudoun Utd211041+342.00
11Hartford A.311132+141.33
12El Paso311134-141.33
13North Carolina210132+131.50
14Birmingham L.210132+131.50
15Sacramento R.310244031.00
16New Mexico310223-131.00
17Orange County310268-231.00
18San Antonio410324-230.75
19FC Tulsa210124-231.50
20Monterey Bay310214-331.00
21Rhode Island302135-220.67
22Charleston201102-210.50
23Pittsburgh301214-310.33
24Miami FC200225-300.00
  34 matches found  (20% of 169 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  231478117127
Average   2.38 
Percentages  68%41%21% 50%35%21%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1853% 
Draw 721% 
Visitor team won 926% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

League table

GP pts
Louisville C. 14 32
Charleston 15 29
Indy Eleven 15 29
Tampa Bay 14 25
New Mexico 13 25
Sacramento R. 14 24
Detroit City 12 23
Memphis 15 21
Colorado S. 13 20
Phoenix Rising 15 20
Oakland Roots 15 20
Monterey Bay 16 19
Loudoun Utd 14 18
Orange County 14 18
Birmingham L. 13 18
North Carolina 14 17
San Antonio 15 17
Las Vegas L. 15 16
Hartford A. 13 16
Pittsburgh 14 14
FC Tulsa 12 13
El Paso 15 12
Rhode Island 14 12
Miami FC 14 7

Form table (last 8)

GP pts
Indy Eleven 8 24
Colorado S. 8 20
Louisville C. 8 17
Memphis 8 15
Tampa Bay 8 15
New Mexico 8 15
Charleston 8 14
Phoenix Rising 8 13
Oakland Roots 8 13
Sacramento R. 8 12
North Carolina 8 11
Loudoun Utd 8 11
Detroit City 8 11
Birmingham L. 8 11
El Paso 8 10
Pittsburgh 8 9
FC Tulsa 8 8
Las Vegas L. 8 7
Hartford A. 8 7
Orange County 8 6
San Antonio 8 5
Rhode Island 8 5
Monterey Bay 8 5
Miami FC 8 3

Home

GP pts
Louisville C. 7 21
Tampa Bay 8 17
New Mexico 5 15
Loudoun Utd 8 14
Memphis 9 14
Charleston 6 13
Detroit City 5 13
Colorado S. 7 13
North Carolina 8 13
Indy Eleven 7 13
San Antonio 8 13
Hartford A. 7 13
Phoenix Rising 8 13
Monterey Bay 8 12
Las Vegas L. 8 11
Orange County 6 10
Oakland Roots 7 10
Sacramento R. 7 9
Pittsburgh 6 8
Miami FC 9 6
FC Tulsa 5 5
Rhode Island 7 5
Birmingham L. 5 4
El Paso 8 2

Away

GP pts
Charleston 9 16
Indy Eleven 8 16
Sacramento R. 7 15
Birmingham L. 8 14
Louisville C. 7 11
El Paso 7 10
Oakland Roots 8 10
Detroit City 7 10
New Mexico 8 10
Tampa Bay 6 8
Orange County 8 8
FC Tulsa 7 8
Memphis 6 7
Phoenix Rising 7 7
Colorado S. 6 7
Rhode Island 7 7
Monterey Bay 8 7
Pittsburgh 8 6
Las Vegas L. 7 5
North Carolina 6 4
San Antonio 7 4
Loudoun Utd 6 4
Hartford A. 6 3
Miami FC 5 1

Offence

GP GF
Louisville C. 14 39
Charleston 15 27
Indy Eleven 15 27
Tampa Bay 14 27
Memphis 15 23
Sacramento R. 14 20
Loudoun Utd 14 19
Detroit City 12 18
North Carolina 14 18
Orange County 14 18
San Antonio 15 18
Colorado S. 13 17
Las Vegas L. 15 17
New Mexico 13 17
Oakland Roots 15 17
Phoenix Rising 15 17
FC Tulsa 12 15
Monterey Bay 16 15
El Paso 15 14
Miami FC 14 14
Hartford A. 13 13
Rhode Island 14 13
Birmingham L. 13 12
Pittsburgh 14 11

Defence

GP GA
Charleston 15 11
Sacramento R. 14 12
Colorado S. 13 14
Tampa Bay 14 15
North Carolina 14 15
Louisville C. 14 15
Detroit City 12 15
Pittsburgh 14 16
Phoenix Rising 15 16
Birmingham L. 13 16
San Antonio 15 18
New Mexico 13 18
Loudoun Utd 14 18
Memphis 15 19
Rhode Island 14 21
Orange County 14 21
Monterey Bay 16 21
Indy Eleven 15 21
El Paso 15 21
Oakland Roots 15 22
Hartford A. 13 23
Las Vegas L. 15 24
FC Tulsa 12 24
Miami FC 14 30
 

advertisement



 
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2024 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top back to top