back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
usa2
USA - USL Championship
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Sacramento R.532096+3112.20
2Louisville City431081+7102.50
3Tampa Bay430173+492.25
4New Mexico530264+291.80
5Lexington4220117+482.00
6Colorado S.422041+382.00
7Loudoun Utd522175+281.60
8Phoenix Rising4211108+271.75
9Pittsburgh321053+272.33
10Rhode Island521265+171.40
11San Antonio421132+171.75
12Detroit City421121+171.75
13Charleston421144071.75
14Birmingham L.521244071.40
15Monterey Bay420256-161.50
16Oakland Roots412165+151.25
17FC Tulsa512247-351.00
18Hartford A.411267-141.00
19Miami FC310235-231.00
20Brooklyn FC4103811-330.75
21El Paso410336-330.75
22Las Vegas L.5104913-430.60
23Indy Eleven401339-610.25
24Orange County400449-500.00
25Sporting JAX300305-500.00


  52 matches found
  (14% of 375 played matches in total)
r
1 OctFC TulsaNew Mexico1 - 0
1 OctSacramento R.Las Vegas L.3 - 2
3 OctLoudoun UtdIndy Eleven1 - 1
3 OctBrooklyn FCRhode Island1 - 3
3 OctDetroit CityBirmingham L.1 - 0
3 OctLexingtonEl Paso3 - 1
3 OctTampa BayMiami FC1 - 2
4 OctFC TulsaSacramento R.1 - 1
4 OctColorado S.Oakland Roots0 - 0
4 OctOrange CountyMonterey Bay1 - 2
4 OctLas Vegas L.San Antonio1 - 0
4 OctNew MexicoPhoenix Rising2 - 1
9 OctLexingtonFC Tulsa0 - 0
10 OctCharlestonLouisville City0 - 2
10 OctDetroit CityRhode Island1 - 0
10 OctIndy ElevenTampa Bay1 - 3
10 OctMiami FCLoudoun Utd0 - 2
10 OctPittsburghHartford A.2 - 1
11 OctEl PasoOrange County2 - 1
11 OctNew MexicoMonterey Bay3 - 1
11 OctOakland RootsSan Antonio0 - 0
11 OctPhoenix RisingLas Vegas L.3 - 2
11 OctSacramento R.Colorado S.1 - 1
14 OctHartford A.Charleston1 - 1
14 OctSporting JAXBirmingham L.0 - 1
14 OctRhode IslandLoudoun Utd1 - 0
17 OctHartford A.Brooklyn FC2 - 3
17 OctLouisville CityIndy Eleven4 - 1
17 OctMiami FCCharleston1 - 2
17 OctRhode IslandPittsburgh1 - 1
17 OctTampa BayDetroit City1 - 0
18 OctFC TulsaOakland Roots2 - 4
18 OctSan AntonioNew Mexico1 - 0
18 OctEl PasoSacramento R.0 - 1
18 OctMonterey BayColorado S.0 - 1
18 OctOrange CountyPhoenix Rising1 - 3
18 OctLas Vegas L.Lexington3 - 5
18 OctBirmingham L.Loudoun Utd0 - 0
21 OctBrooklyn FCBirmingham L.1 - 2
21 OctSporting JAXLouisville City0 - 2
24 OctLoudoun UtdBrooklyn FC4 - 3
24 OctCharlestonIndy Eleven1 - 0
24 OctHartford A.Rhode Island2 - 1
24 OctLouisville CityDetroit City0 - 0
24 OctPittsburghBirmingham L.2 - 1
24 OctTampa BaySporting JAX2 - 0
25 OctSan AntonioOrange County2 - 1
25 OctColorado S.FC Tulsa2 - 0
25 OctEl PasoNew Mexico0 - 1
25 OctMonterey BayLas Vegas L.2 - 1
25 OctPhoenix RisingLexington3 - 3
25 OctSacramento R.Oakland Roots3 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  352514137301512
Average   2.63 
Percentages  67%48%27% 58%29%23%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2446% 
Draw 1121% 
Visitor team won 1733% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
Tampa Bay 30 61
Charleston 30 53
New Mexico 30 52
Sacramento R. 30 51
Detroit City 30 51
El Paso 30 50
Lexington 30 48
Louisville C. 30 47
Colorado S. 30 47
Pittsburgh 30 45
San Antonio 30 45
FC Tulsa 30 43
Hartford A. 30 43
Rhode Island 30 42
Phoenix Risi. 30 40
Orange County 30 39
Oakland Roots 30 38
Las Vegas L. 30 36
Miami FC 30 36
Indy Eleven 30 34
Loudoun Utd 30 31
Birmingham L. 30 30
Monterey Bay 30 24
Brooklyn FC 30 21
Sporting JAX 30 14

Form (last 8)

GP pts
Sacramento R. 8 18
Lexington 8 17
Tampa Bay 8 16
Colorado S. 8 16
Louisville C. 8 15
Miami FC 8 14
Detroit City 8 14
Charleston 8 14
El Paso 8 13
Hartford A. 8 12
Oakland Roots 8 12
Pittsburgh 8 12
Loudoun Utd 8 11
New Mexico 8 11
Birmingham L. 8 11
Phoenix Risi. 8 11
San Antonio 8 10
Rhode Island 8 10
Monterey Bay 8 8
Las Vegas L. 8 7
FC Tulsa 8 7
Indy Eleven 8 4
Orange County 8 4
Brooklyn FC 8 4
Sporting JAX 8 3

Home

GP pts
Charleston 15 35
Detroit City 15 34
Tampa Bay 15 32
Sacramento R. 15 31
New Mexico 15 30
Lexington 15 29
Pittsburgh 15 29
Colorado S. 15 28
Rhode Island 15 27
Indy Eleven 15 27
Phoenix Risi. 15 26
San Antonio 15 26
Louisville C. 15 25
FC Tulsa 15 25
Hartford A. 15 25
El Paso 15 24
Las Vegas L. 15 20
Miami FC 15 19
Oakland Roots 15 18
Monterey Bay 15 18
Orange County 15 18
Birmingham L. 15 17
Loudoun Utd 15 15
Brooklyn FC 15 12
Sporting JAX 15 9

Away

GP pts
Tampa Bay 15 29
El Paso 15 26
Louisville C. 15 22
New Mexico 15 22
Orange County 15 21
Sacramento R. 15 20
Oakland Roots 15 20
Lexington 15 19
San Antonio 15 19
Colorado S. 15 19
FC Tulsa 15 18
Hartford A. 15 18
Charleston 15 18
Detroit City 15 17
Miami FC 15 17
Pittsburgh 15 16
Las Vegas L. 15 16
Loudoun Utd 15 16
Rhode Island 15 15
Phoenix Risi. 15 14
Birmingham L. 15 13
Brooklyn FC 15 9
Indy Eleven 15 7
Monterey Bay 15 6
Sporting JAX 15 5

Offence

GP GF
Lexington 30 57
Charleston 30 56
Tampa Bay 30 52
Louisville C. 30 51
El Paso 30 48
New Mexico 30 45
Phoenix Risi. 30 45
Colorado S. 30 44
Rhode Island 30 42
Sacramento R. 30 42
Las Vegas L. 30 41
Birmingham L. 30 40
Miami FC 30 39
Oakland Roots 30 39
Orange County 30 39
Loudoun Utd 30 38
Hartford A. 30 35
Indy Eleven 30 35
Brooklyn FC 30 34
Detroit City 30 34
FC Tulsa 30 34
Pittsburgh 30 33
Monterey Bay 30 32
San Antonio 30 32
Sporting JAX 30 32

Defence

GP GA
Detroit City 30 21
Tampa Bay 30 26
Sacramento R. 30 28
San Antonio 30 30
Pittsburgh 30 30
FC Tulsa 30 31
Rhode Island 30 33
Hartford A. 30 33
New Mexico 30 34
Charleston 30 35
El Paso 30 38
Colorado S. 30 38
Lexington 30 39
Oakland Roots 30 40
Indy Eleven 30 41
Louisville C. 30 43
Phoenix Risi. 30 46
Birmingham L. 30 46
Loudoun Utd 30 48
Las Vegas L. 30 48
Orange County 30 49
Miami FC 30 49
Monterey Bay 30 52
Brooklyn FC 30 63
Sporting JAX 30 78

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
Lexington 8 26
Hartford A. 8 14
Louisville C. 8 14
Miami FC 8 14
Phoenix Risi. 8 14
Tampa Bay 8 14
El Paso 8 13
Las Vegas L. 8 13
Sacramento R. 8 13
Birmingham L. 8 12
Loudoun Utd 8 12
New Mexico 8 12
Oakland Roots 8 12
Brooklyn FC 8 11
Colorado S. 8 11
Charleston 8 10
Monterey Bay 8 9
FC Tulsa 8 8
Pittsburgh 8 8
Rhode Island 8 8
Indy Eleven 8 7
Detroit City 8 6
Orange County 8 6
Sporting JAX 8 5
San Antonio 8 4

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
Detroit City 8 3
San Antonio 8 4
Tampa Bay 8 6
Colorado S. 8 6
Pittsburgh 8 7
Louisville C. 8 7
Sacramento R. 8 8
Charleston 8 8
Rhode Island 8 9
Loudoun Utd 8 9
Oakland Roots 8 10
Miami FC 8 10
El Paso 8 10
New Mexico 8 11
Hartford A. 8 11
Monterey Bay 8 12
FC Tulsa 8 12
Birmingham L. 8 12
Lexington 8 13
Indy Eleven 8 13
Phoenix Risi. 8 16
Las Vegas L. 8 16
Orange County 8 18
Sporting JAX 8 20
Brooklyn FC 8 24

Offence (home)

GP GF
Charleston 15 37
Tampa Bay 15 32
Phoenix Risi. 15 29
Lexington 15 28
Sacramento R. 15 27
New Mexico 15 26
Colorado S. 15 25
Miami FC 15 25
Indy Eleven 15 24
Loudoun Utd 15 24
El Paso 15 23
Hartford A. 15 23
Rhode Island 15 23
Louisville C. 15 22
Birmingham L. 15 20
Sporting JAX 15 20
Monterey Bay 15 19
Pittsburgh 15 19
Las Vegas L. 15 18
Detroit City 15 17
Oakland Roots 15 17
San Antonio 15 17
Brooklyn FC 15 16
FC Tulsa 15 16
Orange County 15 16

Defence (home)

GP GA
Detroit City 15 5
Charleston 15 11
Rhode Island 15 12
Pittsburgh 15 12
FC Tulsa 15 12
San Antonio 15 13
Sacramento R. 15 14
Lexington 15 14
Colorado S. 15 15
Tampa Bay 15 16
Indy Eleven 15 16
Louisville C. 15 17
Oakland Roots 15 18
New Mexico 15 18
Birmingham L. 15 18
Las Vegas L. 15 19
Hartford A. 15 20
Brooklyn FC 15 21
Monterey Bay 15 22
El Paso 15 22
Phoenix Risi. 15 23
Orange County 15 23
Miami FC 15 27
Loudoun Utd 15 27
Sporting JAX 15 41

Offence (away)

GP GF
Lexington 15 29
Louisville C. 15 29
El Paso 15 25
Las Vegas L. 15 23
Orange County 15 23
Oakland Roots 15 22
Birmingham L. 15 20
Tampa Bay 15 20
Charleston 15 19
Colorado S. 15 19
New Mexico 15 19
Rhode Island 15 19
Brooklyn FC 15 18
FC Tulsa 15 18
Detroit City 15 17
Phoenix Risi. 15 16
Sacramento R. 15 15
San Antonio 15 15
Loudoun Utd 15 14
Miami FC 15 14
Pittsburgh 15 14
Monterey Bay 15 13
Hartford A. 15 12
Sporting JAX 15 12
Indy Eleven 15 11

Defence (away)

GP GA
Tampa Bay 15 10
Hartford A. 15 13
Sacramento R. 15 14
New Mexico 15 16
El Paso 15 16
Detroit City 15 16
San Antonio 15 17
Pittsburgh 15 18
FC Tulsa 15 19
Rhode Island 15 21
Loudoun Utd 15 21
Oakland Roots 15 22
Miami FC 15 22
Phoenix Risi. 15 23
Colorado S. 15 23
Charleston 15 24
Lexington 15 25
Indy Eleven 15 25
Orange County 15 26
Louisville C. 15 26
Birmingham L. 15 28
Las Vegas L. 15 29
Monterey Bay 15 30
Sporting JAX 15 37
Brooklyn FC 15 42
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top