SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA
usa2
USA - USL Championship
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF TIMING FIRST

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: June
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Colorado S.4301105+592.25
2Sacramento R.330050+593.00
3Las Vegas L.430186+292.25
4Oakland Roots522197+281.60
5Tampa Bay422053+282.00
6Memphis421184+471.75
7Rio Grande421176+171.75
8San Antonio421154+171.75
9New Mexico220042+263.00
10Birmingham L.220020+263.00
11Loudoun Utd320155062.00
12LA Galaxy B420257-261.50
13El Paso312032+151.67
14Hartford A.412155051.25
15Charleston311175+241.33
16San Diego Loyal311164+241.33
17Indy Eleven311188041.33
18Louisville City210132+131.50
19FC Tulsa403113-230.75
20Atlanta Utd B4103712-530.75
21Miami FC302123-120.67
22New York RB B302123-120.67
23Detroit City302124-220.67
24Pittsburgh301215-410.33
25Phoenix Rising400459-400.00
26Monterey Bay300348-400.00
27Orange County4004411-700.00
  46 matches found  (22% of 205 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  35221313325149
Average   2.89 
Percentages  76%48%28% 54%30%20%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1941% 
Draw 1226% 
Visitor team won 1533% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal







Tables overview

League table
GP pts
San Antonio 15 34
Colorado S. 14 33
Memphis 15 32
Louisville C. 15 30
Tampa Bay 16 27
Detroit City 15 26
New Mexico 13 25
El Paso 17 25
San Diego Lo. 15 25
Sacramento R. 14 25
Las Vegas L. 17 25
Pittsburgh 15 24
Birmingham L. 14 22
Rio Grande 16 22
Miami FC 16 21
Indy Eleven 14 21
Oakland Roots 18 21
Phoenix Rising 16 21
LA Galaxy B 17 21
FC Tulsa 16 15
Orange County 15 14
Loudoun Utd 15 14
Hartford A. 14 12
Monterey Bay 14 12
Atlanta Utd B 15 10
Charleston 14 9
New York RB B 15 6
Form table (last 8)
GP pts
Memphis 8 19
Colorado S. 8 18
New Mexico 8 17
Birmingham L. 8 17
San Antonio 8 16
El Paso 8 15
Sacramento R. 8 15
Tampa Bay 8 14
Louisville C. 8 13
Indy Eleven 8 13
Oakland Roots 8 13
Rio Grande 8 13
Detroit City 8 12
Hartford A. 8 11
Las Vegas L. 8 11
LA Galaxy B 8 10
San Diego Lo. 8 9
Monterey Bay 8 9
Miami FC 8 8
Pittsburgh 8 8
Loudoun Utd 8 7
Orange County 8 6
FC Tulsa 8 6
Phoenix Rising 8 6
Charleston 8 5
Atlanta Utd B 8 4
New York RB B 8 2
Home
GP pts
Memphis 8 18
Detroit City 9 18
Sacramento R. 7 17
Pittsburgh 6 16
Louisville C. 7 16
LA Galaxy B 8 16
San Diego Lo. 7 15
Colorado S. 7 15
Phoenix Rising 9 15
El Paso 8 14
Tampa Bay 8 14
FC Tulsa 8 14
Las Vegas L. 9 14
Indy Eleven 6 13
Birmingham L. 8 13
Oakland Roots 10 13
Rio Grande 9 12
San Antonio 5 10
Miami FC 9 10
Loudoun Utd 8 10
New Mexico 6 9
Orange County 7 9
Hartford A. 6 7
Charleston 8 7
Atlanta Utd B 9 7
Monterey Bay 5 6
New York RB B 8 3
Away
GP pts
San Antonio 10 24
Colorado S. 7 18
New Mexico 7 16
Louisville C. 8 14
Memphis 7 14
Tampa Bay 8 13
Miami FC 7 11
El Paso 9 11
Las Vegas L. 8 11
San Diego Lo. 8 10
Rio Grande 7 10
Birmingham L. 6 9
Detroit City 6 8
Oakland Roots 8 8
Sacramento R. 7 8
Indy Eleven 8 8
Pittsburgh 9 8
Phoenix Rising 7 6
Monterey Bay 9 6
Hartford A. 8 5
Orange County 8 5
LA Galaxy B 9 5
Loudoun Utd 7 4
New York RB B 7 3
Atlanta Utd B 6 3
Charleston 6 2
FC Tulsa 8 1
Offence
GP GF
Colorado S. 14 31
El Paso 17 31
San Diego Lo. 15 31
Louisville C. 15 30
Memphis 15 30
Tampa Bay 16 27
Oakland Roots 18 26
Phoenix Rising 16 26
San Antonio 15 24
Detroit City 15 23
LA Galaxy B 17 23
Las Vegas L. 17 23
New Mexico 13 23
Rio Grande 16 23
Indy Eleven 14 22
Pittsburgh 15 22
Orange County 15 21
FC Tulsa 16 19
Monterey Bay 14 19
Miami FC 16 18
Sacramento R. 14 17
Atlanta Utd B 15 15
Hartford A. 14 15
Loudoun Utd 15 15
Charleston 14 14
Birmingham L. 14 12
New York RB B 15 9
Defence
GP GA
New Mexico 13 10
Sacramento R. 14 11
Birmingham L. 14 12
San Antonio 15 13
Louisville C. 15 13
Memphis 15 14
Miami FC 16 15
Detroit City 15 15
Tampa Bay 16 16
Colorado S. 14 17
Pittsburgh 15 18
Indy Eleven 14 20
Hartford A. 14 21
El Paso 17 22
Las Vegas L. 17 23
Rio Grande 16 24
San Diego Lo. 15 25
New York RB B 15 25
Orange County 15 26
Oakland Roots 18 26
Loudoun Utd 15 27
Charleston 14 28
FC Tulsa 16 31
LA Galaxy B 17 32
Phoenix Rising 16 34
Monterey Bay 14 35
Atlanta Utd B 15 36
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter Live Blog RSS feed
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us Membership information
Support SoccerSTATS.com

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org       gamblingtherapy.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2022 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement



advertisement