ArgentinaARAustriaATAustraliaAUBelgiumBEBrazilBRSwitzerlandCHGermany - BundesligaDEGermany - 2. BundesligaD2DenmarkDKEngland - Premier LeagueENEngland - ChampionshipE2England - League OneE3England - League TwoE4England - National leagueE5Spain - La LigaESSpain - La Liga 2E2FinlandFIFrance - Ligue 1FRFrance - Ligue 2F2NetherlandsNLItaly - Serie AITItaly - Serie BI2JapanJPNorwayNOPolandPLPortugalPTRussiaRUScotlandSCSwedenSETurkeyTR
advertisement

Statistics by month


 Statistical table by month:
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Louisville City5500132+11153.00
2Charlotte Ind.6411105+5132.17
3El Paso541084+4132.60
4Hartford Ath.6411108+2132.17
5Pittsburgh5401121+11122.40
6Tampa Bay540182+6122.40
7Reno5320199+10112.20
8San Diego Loyal5320104+6112.20
9Phoenix Rising4301104+692.25
10Sacramento5230119+291.80
11San Antonio530297+291.80
12Tulsa523075+291.80
13North Carolina63031011-191.50
14Portland T. B73041318-591.29
15LA Galaxy B6222911-281.33
16Charleston321041+372.33
17Real Monarchs621377071.17
18Saint Louis FC521279-271.40
19Memphis62131013-371.17
20Austin Bold513196+361.20
21Atlanta Utd B420298+161.50
22New York RB B52031515061.20
23Orange County620458-361.00
24Colorado Spr.512258-351.00
25Philadelphia B81251120-950.63
26Miami FC7124312-950.71
27Birmingham511388040.80
28New Mexico Utd411255041.00
29Indy Eleven411247-341.00
30Tacoma Defiance6114814-640.67
31OKC Energy403113-230.75
32Las Vegas L.6024614-820.33
33Loudoun Utd5014211-910.20
34Rio Grande200235-200.00
35Sporting KC B4004512-700.00
  90 matches found  (36% of 247 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  755632286552217
Average   3.18 
Percentages  83%62%36% 61%24%19%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 4449% 
Draw 1921% 
Visitor team won 2730% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal
advertisement




Tables

League table
GP Pts
San Antonio 15 33
Tampa Bay 15 33
Reno 14 32
Louisville C. 15 32
Pittsburgh 15 31
Phoenix Rising 14 29
Hartford Ath. 14 29
El Paso 14 28
Charleston 13 27
Sacramento 14 27
Birmingham 15 25
Charlotte Ind. 15 25
New Mexico Utd 14 24
Indy Eleven 14 23
LA Galaxy B 14 23
San Diego Lo. 15 23
Saint Louis FC 15 22
Orange County 14 21
Austin Bold 14 19
Tulsa 13 19
North Carolina 13 16
New York RB B 14 15
Sporting KC B 14 13
Memphis 14 13
Atlanta Utd B 15 12
Colorado Spr. 14 12
Real Monarchs 14 11
Tacoma Defia. 14 11
Las Vegas L. 14 10
Miami FC 14 10
OKC Energy 14 10
Portland T. B 15 9
Philadelphia B 14 9
Loudoun Utd 13 6
Rio Grande 12 3
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Louisville C. 8 22
Reno 8 20
Charleston 8 20
El Paso 8 20
Pittsburgh 8 19
San Antonio 8 18
Sacramento 8 18
Phoenix Rising 8 16
Tampa Bay 8 16
Charlotte Ind. 8 16
New Mexico Utd 8 14
LA Galaxy B 8 14
Hartford Ath. 8 14
San Diego Lo. 8 12
Saint Louis FC 8 12
Birmingham 8 11
Austin Bold 8 11
Tulsa 8 10
New York RB B 8 9
North Carolina 8 9
Portland T. B 8 9
Colorado Spr. 8 8
Memphis 8 8
Indy Eleven 8 8
Real Monarchs 8 7
Atlanta Utd B 8 7
Orange County 8 7
Sporting KC B 8 6
Las Vegas L. 8 5
Philadelphia B 8 5
OKC Energy 8 5
Miami FC 8 5
Tacoma Defia. 8 4
Loudoun Utd 8 2
Rio Grande 8 1
Home
GP Pts
El Paso 10 23
San Antonio 8 22
Phoenix Rising 8 21
Hartford Ath. 9 20
Louisville C. 10 19
Charleston 7 18
Tampa Bay 7 17
Saint Louis FC 9 17
Reno 7 16
Sacramento 8 16
Indy Eleven 9 16
Orange County 8 15
Pittsburgh 7 13
Charlotte Ind. 8 12
Austin Bold 7 11
Birmingham 8 11
LA Galaxy B 7 10
New York RB B 7 9
Las Vegas L. 7 9
Tulsa 6 9
Atlanta Utd B 8 8
Colorado Spr. 9 8
San Diego Lo. 7 8
Real Monarchs 9 7
Philadelphia B 7 7
Tacoma Defia. 4 6
North Carolina 7 6
Portland T. B 8 6
Memphis 6 5
Miami FC 6 5
OKC Energy 8 5
Sporting KC B 2 3
Loudoun Utd 4 1
Rio Grande 5 1
New Mexico Utd 0 0
Away
GP Pts
New Mexico Utd 14 24
Pittsburgh 8 18
Reno 7 16
Tampa Bay 8 16
San Diego Lo. 8 15
Birmingham 7 14
Louisville C. 5 13
LA Galaxy B 7 13
Charlotte Ind. 7 13
San Antonio 7 11
Sacramento 6 11
Tulsa 7 10
North Carolina 6 10
Sporting KC B 12 10
Charleston 6 9
Hartford Ath. 5 9
Phoenix Rising 6 8
Austin Bold 7 8
Memphis 8 8
Indy Eleven 5 7
Orange County 6 6
New York RB B 7 6
El Paso 4 5
Saint Louis FC 6 5
OKC Energy 6 5
Tacoma Defia. 10 5
Miami FC 8 5
Loudoun Utd 9 5
Real Monarchs 5 4
Colorado Spr. 5 4
Atlanta Utd B 7 4
Portland T. B 7 3
Rio Grande 7 2
Philadelphia B 7 2
Las Vegas L. 7 1
Offense
GP GF
Phoenix Rising 14 39
Reno 14 39
Pittsburgh 15 37
New York RB B 14 30
San Antonio 15 29
Austin Bold 14 28
Birmingham 15 28
Hartford Ath. 14 26
Louisville C. 15 26
LA Galaxy B 14 25
Tampa Bay 15 24
Charlotte Ind. 15 23
Sacramento 14 23
Tacoma Defia. 14 23
Atlanta Utd B 15 22
New Mexico Utd 14 22
Charleston 13 21
Memphis 14 21
El Paso 14 20
Las Vegas L. 14 20
Portland T. B 15 20
Saint Louis FC 15 20
Colorado Spr. 14 19
Indy Eleven 14 19
Sporting KC B 14 18
Philadelphia B 14 17
San Diego Lo. 15 17
Tulsa 13 16
North Carolina 13 14
Real Monarchs 14 14
Miami FC 14 13
Orange County 14 13
Rio Grande 12 11
Loudoun Utd 13 10
OKC Energy 14 8
Defense
GP GA
Tampa Bay 15 9
Pittsburgh 15 9
Charleston 13 10
Louisville C. 15 11
San Antonio 15 12
Orange County 14 13
Tulsa 13 14
El Paso 14 14
San Diego Lo. 15 15
Indy Eleven 14 15
Sacramento 14 16
Phoenix Rising 14 16
Birmingham 15 16
New Mexico Utd 14 17
Reno 14 18
Saint Louis FC 15 20
Real Monarchs 14 20
North Carolina 13 20
OKC Energy 14 22
Hartford Ath. 14 22
Charlotte Ind. 15 22
Austin Bold 14 24
Rio Grande 12 26
Colorado Spr. 14 26
Sporting KC B 14 27
LA Galaxy B 14 27
Loudoun Utd 13 28
Las Vegas L. 14 28
Tacoma Defia. 14 30
Miami FC 14 30
Memphis 14 30
Atlanta Utd B 15 30
New York RB B 14 32
Philadelphia B 14 40
Portland T. B 15 46
SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics and results on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms and conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

18+ only. You must be 18 years old or older to use this website. Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues/competitions), federation, association, club or team. This webiste is not aimed at persons under 18 years old. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org
   
      Copyright 1998-2020 SoccerSTATS.com