SoccerSTATS.com LEAGUES MATCHES STATS BLOG FAV
MEMBERS
Argentina
AR
Austria
AT
Australia
AU
Belgium
BE
Brazil
BR
Switzerland
CH
CzechRepublic
CZ
Germany - Bundesliga
DE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
D2
Denmark
DK
England - Premier League
EN
England - Championship
E2
England - League One
E3
England - League Two
E4
England - National league
E5
Spain - La Liga
ES
Spain - La Liga 2
E2
Finland
FI
France - Ligue 1
FR
France - Ligue 2
F2
Greece
GR
SouthKorea
KR
Netherlands
NL
Italy - Serie A
IT
Italy - Serie B
I2
Japan
JP
Norway
NO
Poland
PL
Portugal
PT
Russia
RU
Scotland
SC
Sweden
SE
Turkey
TR
Ukraine
UA

Statistics by month


advertisement

 Statistical table by month: September
#TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1San Antonio531186+2102.00
2Tampa Bay3300100+1093.00
3Phoenix Rising3300115+693.00
4Charlotte321092+772.33
5Pittsburgh321071+672.33
6FC Tulsa321042+272.33
7Oakland Roots421144071.75
8Austin Bold220031+263.00
9El Paso312042+251.67
10Colorado S.412154+151.25
11Orange County211052+342.00
12San Diego Loyal211042+242.00
13Miami FC211042+242.00
14Louisville City311154+141.33
15Atlanta Utd B211021+142.00
16Sacramento R.311166041.33
17Birmingham311144041.33
18OKC Energy311124-241.33
19Sporting KC B310232+131.00
20New Mexico210133031.50
21Indy Eleven310223-131.00
22Memphis310235-231.00
23Tacoma Defiance310247-331.00
24Hartford A.410348-430.75
25New York RB B410339-630.75
26Rio Grande202022021.00
27Charleston201112-110.50
28LA Galaxy B3012811-310.33
29Loudoun United3012111-1010.33
30Real Monarchs400428-600.00
31Las Vegas L.5005313-1000.00
  47 matches found  (13% of 354 played matches in total)


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Total matches  352316136231511
Average   2.89 
Percentages  74%49%34% 49%32%23%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 2247% 
Draw 1123% 
Visitor team won 1430% 
1.5+Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+Match total goals is over 3.5
TGMatch total goals
BTSBoth teams scored
hCSLocal team did not concede any goal
aCSVisitor team did not concede any goal



league tables

League table
GP Pts
Phoenix Rising 23 50
Tampa Bay 23 49
Pittsburgh 25 47
El Paso 22 46
Louisville C. 23 44
Miami FC 23 41
Birmingham 23 40
FC Tulsa 23 38
Colorado S. 24 37
San Antonio 23 37
Charlotte 22 34
Orange County 23 34
San Diego Lo. 23 34
Austin Bold 22 32
Rio Grande 23 31
Hartford A. 23 30
Tacoma Defia. 21 30
OKC Energy 24 30
Atlanta Utd B 24 29
Charleston 21 29
Indy Eleven 23 29
New Mexico 22 28
Oakland Roots 22 27
Sacramento R. 22 26
Memphis 21 25
LA Galaxy B 22 23
Sporting KC B 25 19
Las Vegas L. 25 17
Real Monarchs 23 16
New York RB B 23 16
Loudoun United 22 11
Form table (last 8)
GP Pts
Tampa Bay 8 22
FC Tulsa 8 19
Miami FC 8 18
Oakland Roots 8 17
San Antonio 8 16
El Paso 8 15
Charlotte 8 15
Phoenix Rising 8 15
Pittsburgh 8 14
Louisville C. 8 14
Colorado S. 8 13
San Diego Lo. 8 13
Tacoma Defia. 8 13
Orange County 8 12
OKC Energy 8 12
Austin Bold 8 12
Atlanta Utd B 8 11
Birmingham 8 11
LA Galaxy B 8 10
Sacramento R. 8 10
Indy Eleven 8 10
New Mexico 8 8
Charleston 8 8
Rio Grande 8 6
Memphis 8 6
Hartford A. 8 6
Sporting KC B 8 5
Loudoun United 8 5
New York RB B 8 3
Real Monarchs 8 3
Las Vegas L. 8 0
Home
GP Pts
Tampa Bay 13 33
Phoenix Rising 12 30
El Paso 11 29
Louisville C. 13 29
Miami FC 11 24
Pittsburgh 12 23
Colorado S. 13 22
San Diego Lo. 12 22
FC Tulsa 11 22
Charlotte 10 21
Tacoma Defia. 10 21
San Antonio 11 19
New Mexico 10 19
Birmingham 10 19
Austin Bold 12 19
Hartford A. 11 18
Atlanta Utd B 13 18
Charleston 11 18
Rio Grande 11 17
Oakland Roots 10 15
OKC Energy 12 15
Indy Eleven 12 14
Orange County 11 13
LA Galaxy B 12 11
Memphis 9 11
Sacramento R. 10 11
Las Vegas L. 12 11
Real Monarchs 11 11
Sporting KC B 13 10
New York RB B 13 8
Loudoun United 12 7
Away
GP Pts
Pittsburgh 13 24
Orange County 12 21
Birmingham 13 21
Phoenix Rising 11 20
San Antonio 12 18
Miami FC 12 17
El Paso 11 17
Tampa Bay 10 16
FC Tulsa 12 16
Colorado S. 11 15
Louisville C. 10 15
Sacramento R. 12 15
OKC Energy 12 15
Indy Eleven 11 15
Rio Grande 12 14
Memphis 12 14
Charlotte 12 13
Austin Bold 10 13
San Diego Lo. 11 12
LA Galaxy B 10 12
Hartford A. 12 12
Oakland Roots 12 12
Charleston 10 11
Atlanta Utd B 11 11
New Mexico 12 9
Tacoma Defia. 11 9
Sporting KC B 12 9
New York RB B 10 8
Las Vegas L. 13 6
Real Monarchs 12 5
Loudoun United 10 4
Offense
GP GF
Phoenix Rising 23 54
Colorado S. 24 50
Louisville C. 23 45
Pittsburgh 25 42
LA Galaxy B 22 39
Atlanta Utd B 24 38
Tampa Bay 23 38
FC Tulsa 23 37
Miami FC 23 37
Hartford A. 23 36
Charlotte 22 35
El Paso 22 35
San Antonio 23 35
San Diego Lo. 23 35
Orange County 23 34
Rio Grande 23 32
Birmingham 23 31
Charleston 21 31
Las Vegas L. 25 31
Sporting KC B 25 28
Indy Eleven 23 27
New Mexico 22 27
New York RB B 23 27
Sacramento R. 22 27
Tacoma Defia. 21 27
OKC Energy 24 25
Oakland Roots 22 24
Austin Bold 22 21
Memphis 21 21
Loudoun United 22 20
Real Monarchs 23 20
Defense
GP GA
Tampa Bay 23 15
El Paso 22 16
Phoenix Rising 23 24
Austin Bold 22 25
Pittsburgh 25 26
Birmingham 23 26
San Antonio 23 27
New Mexico 22 27
Miami FC 23 27
Louisville C. 23 27
Tacoma Defia. 21 28
Orange County 23 28
OKC Energy 24 28
Memphis 21 28
Charlotte 22 28
Charleston 21 30
San Diego Lo. 23 31
Sacramento R. 22 31
Oakland Roots 22 31
Rio Grande 23 32
Indy Eleven 23 33
Hartford A. 23 36
FC Tulsa 23 36
Atlanta Utd B 24 37
Colorado S. 24 39
Real Monarchs 23 40
Sporting KC B 25 45
LA Galaxy B 22 46
Loudoun United 22 49
New York RB B 23 53
Las Vegas L. 25 60

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews, goal times and attendance stats.

Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Change consent
Terms & conditions of use Cookie usage and options About us

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. This website is not associated or endorsed by any league (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   GamCare (www.gamcare.org.uk)       BeGambleAware (www.begambleaware.org)
   
      Copyright 1998-2021 SoccerSTATS.com
 

advertisement