back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
usa_2025
USA - MLS
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1Inter Miami3300133+1093.00
2Seattle330041+393.00
3Los Angeles FC421153+271.75
4San Diego220082+663.00
5Cincinnati220040+463.00
6Vancouver320174+362.00
7Charlotte220030+363.00
8Dallas320154+162.00
9LA Galaxy320154+162.00
10St. Louis City211053+242.00
11Columbus Crew211042+242.00
12Toronto311166041.33
13Real Salt Lake311133041.33
14Minnesota Utd210142+231.50
15Philadelphia210112-131.50
16Austin310235-231.00
17SJ Earthquakes210135-231.50
18Chicago Fire202044021.00
19Colorado Rapids201123-110.50
20DC United201112-110.50
21Houston Dynamo201124-210.50
22Orlando City301247-310.33
23Nashville SC201136-310.50
24New England201136-310.50
25CF Montreal201114-310.50
26Sporting KC201103-310.50
27Atlanta Utd301216-510.33
28New York City200213-200.00
29New York RB200214-300.00
30Portland200205-500.00


  36 matches found
  (7% of 510 played matches in total)
r
4 OctCF MontrealNashville SC1 - 1
4 OctDC UnitedCharlotte0 - 1
4 OctDallasLA Galaxy2 - 1
4 OctInter MiamiNew England4 - 1
4 OctNew York RBCincinnati0 - 1
4 OctOrlando CityColumbus Crew1 - 1
4 OctPhiladelphiaNew York City1 - 0
5 OctAustinSt. Louis City1 - 3
5 OctChicago FireToronto2 - 2
5 OctHouston DynamoSan Diego2 - 4
5 OctMinnesota UtdSporting KC3 - 0
5 OctReal Salt LakeColorado Rapids1 - 0
5 OctSeattlePortland1 - 0
5 OctVancouverSJ Earthquakes4 - 1
6 OctLos Angeles FCAtlanta Utd1 - 0
9 OctLos Angeles FCToronto2 - 0
11 OctInter MiamiAtlanta Utd4 - 0
11 OctOrlando CityVancouver1 - 2
12 OctSeattleReal Salt Lake1 - 0
12 OctLA GalaxyDallas2 - 1
12 OctAustinLos Angeles FC1 - 0
18 OctAtlanta UtdDC United1 - 1
18 OctCharlottePhiladelphia2 - 0
18 OctCincinnatiCF Montreal3 - 0
18 OctColumbus CrewNew York RB3 - 1
18 OctNashville SCInter Miami2 - 5
18 OctNew EnglandChicago Fire2 - 2
18 OctNew York CitySeattle1 - 2
18 OctTorontoOrlando City4 - 2
19 OctColorado RapidsLos Angeles FC2 - 2
19 OctLA GalaxyMinnesota Utd2 - 1
19 OctPortlandSan Diego0 - 4
19 OctSJ EarthquakesAustin2 - 1
19 OctSporting KCHouston Dynamo0 - 0
19 OctSt. Louis CityReal Salt Lake2 - 2
19 OctVancouverDallas1 - 2


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  27221310621124
Average   2.94 
Percentages  75%61%36% 58%33%11%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1953% 
Draw 822% 
Visitor team won 925% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top