back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
wales
Wales - Cymru Premier
LATEST MATCHES FORM H2H GOALS HALF-TIME TIMING FIRST GOAL FAVOURITE
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1The New Saints3300241+2393.00
2Airbus UK3300103+793.00
3Connahs Quay330051+493.00
4Caernarfon320153+262.00
5Flint320131+262.00
6Ammanford3201310-762.00
7Colwyn Bay311133041.33
8Cardiff MU311145-141.33
9Penybont210132+131.50
10Haverfordwest310244031.00
11Briton Ferry310235-231.00
12Trefelin310236-331.00
13Barry310236-331.00
14Holywell200228-600.00
15Llandudno300317-600.00
16Cambrian Utd3003213-1100.00


  23 matches found
  (21% of 111 played matches in total)
r
3 OctAirbus UKTrefelin3 - 0
3 OctAmmanfordHolywell2 - 1
3 OctBriton FerryColwyn Bay1 - 0
3 OctCaernarfonBarry0 - 1
3 OctConnahs QuayPenybont1 - 0
3 OctHaverfordwestFlint0 - 1
3 OctLlandudnoCardiff MU0 - 1
3 OctThe New SaintsCambrian Utd9 - 0
9 OctBriton FerryConnahs Quay1 - 2
9 OctCambrian UtdAmmanford0 - 1
9 OctCardiff MUTrefelin1 - 3
9 OctHaverfordwestCaernarfon1 - 2
9 OctHolywellThe New Saints1 - 6
9 OctLlandudnoAirbus UK1 - 4
9 OctPenybontBarry3 - 1
10 OctFlintColwyn Bay0 - 1
23 OctCaernarfonBriton Ferry3 - 1
23 OctCambrian UtdAirbus UK2 - 3
23 OctColwyn BayCardiff MU2 - 2
23 OctThe New SaintsAmmanford9 - 0
23 OctTrefelinFlint0 - 2
24 OctConnahs QuayLlandudno2 - 0
24 OctBarryHaverfordwest1 - 3


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  161410781166
Average   3.39 
Percentages  70%61%43% 48%26%26%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 939% 
Draw 14% 
Visitor team won 1357% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal









Tables overview

Points

GP pts
The New Sain. 14 40
Connahs Quay 14 34
Penybont 13 30
Caernarfon 14 29
Colwyn Bay 14 26
Barry 14 25
Airbus UK 14 24
Cardiff MU 14 22
Cambrian Utd 14 18
Llandudno 14 16
Haverfordwest 14 13
Briton Ferry 14 12
Flint 14 11
Ammanford 14 9
Trefelin 14 6
Holywell 13 2

Form (last 8)

GP pts
The New Sain. 8 24
Connahs Quay 8 19
Penybont 8 19
Caernarfon 8 17
Colwyn Bay 8 16
Airbus UK 8 15
Haverfordwest 8 10
Cardiff MU 8 10
Flint 8 10
Cambrian Utd 8 10
Barry 8 7
Ammanford 8 7
Briton Ferry 8 5
Trefelin 8 5
Llandudno 8 4
Holywell 8 2

Home

GP pts
The New Sain. 8 24
Connahs Quay 8 19
Colwyn Bay 7 19
Penybont 7 17
Llandudno 7 13
Barry 7 13
Caernarfon 7 12
Airbus UK 6 12
Cardiff MU 7 11
Cambrian Utd 7 11
Haverfordwest 8 9
Briton Ferry 6 7
Flint 6 4
Ammanford 6 4
Holywell 7 2
Trefelin 7 1

Away

GP pts
Caernarfon 7 17
The New Sain. 6 16
Connahs Quay 6 15
Penybont 6 13
Barry 7 12
Airbus UK 8 12
Cardiff MU 7 11
Colwyn Bay 7 7
Flint 8 7
Cambrian Utd 7 7
Briton Ferry 8 5
Trefelin 7 5
Ammanford 8 5
Haverfordwest 6 4
Llandudno 7 3
Holywell 6 0

Offence

GP GF
The New Sain. 14 53
Caernarfon 14 40
Connahs Quay 14 32
Barry 14 29
Airbus UK 14 28
Cardiff MU 14 26
Penybont 13 25
Colwyn Bay 14 24
Cambrian Utd 14 23
Llandudno 14 22
Flint 14 14
Holywell 13 14
Briton Ferry 14 13
Haverfordwest 14 11
Ammanford 14 10
Trefelin 14 8

Defence

GP GA
The New Sain. 14 6
Connahs Quay 14 9
Penybont 13 11
Caernarfon 14 16
Colwyn Bay 14 17
Cardiff MU 14 18
Haverfordwest 14 20
Airbus UK 14 20
Llandudno 14 25
Flint 14 25
Briton Ferry 14 25
Barry 14 26
Trefelin 14 33
Cambrian Utd 14 36
Ammanford 14 41
Holywell 13 44

Offence (last 8)

GP GF
The New Sain. 8 37
Caernarfon 8 25
Airbus UK 8 17
Penybont 8 17
Colwyn Bay 8 16
Cambrian Utd 8 15
Connahs Quay 8 15
Barry 8 12
Cardiff MU 8 10
Haverfordwest 8 9
Llandudno 8 9
Briton Ferry 8 8
Flint 8 8
Holywell 8 7
Ammanford 8 6
Trefelin 8 6

Defence (last 8)

GP GA
The New Sain. 8 3
Connahs Quay 8 5
Colwyn Bay 8 7
Caernarfon 8 7
Penybont 8 8
Haverfordwest 8 8
Cardiff MU 8 11
Airbus UK 8 11
Flint 8 14
Briton Ferry 8 15
Trefelin 8 16
Llandudno 8 18
Barry 8 19
Holywell 8 24
Ammanford 8 27
Cambrian Utd 8 28

Offence (home)

GP GF
The New Sain. 8 34
Caernarfon 7 21
Connahs Quay 8 18
Airbus UK 6 15
Barry 7 15
Cardiff MU 7 15
Colwyn Bay 7 15
Cambrian Utd 7 12
Llandudno 7 12
Penybont 7 12
Holywell 7 8
Flint 6 7
Haverfordwest 8 7
Briton Ferry 6 6
Ammanford 6 5
Trefelin 7 2

Defence (home)

GP GA
The New Sain. 8 2
Connahs Quay 8 3
Colwyn Bay 7 5
Penybont 7 6
Airbus UK 6 7
Flint 6 8
Caernarfon 7 8
Llandudno 7 9
Briton Ferry 6 10
Cambrian Utd 7 11
Haverfordwest 8 12
Cardiff MU 7 13
Barry 7 13
Trefelin 7 17
Ammanford 6 20
Holywell 7 24

Offence (away)

GP GF
Caernarfon 7 19
The New Sain. 6 19
Barry 7 14
Connahs Quay 6 14
Airbus UK 8 13
Penybont 6 13
Cambrian Utd 7 11
Cardiff MU 7 11
Llandudno 7 10
Colwyn Bay 7 9
Briton Ferry 8 7
Flint 8 7
Holywell 6 6
Trefelin 7 6
Ammanford 8 5
Haverfordwest 6 4

Defence (away)

GP GA
The New Sain. 6 4
Penybont 6 5
Cardiff MU 7 5
Connahs Quay 6 6
Haverfordwest 6 8
Caernarfon 7 8
Colwyn Bay 7 12
Barry 7 13
Airbus UK 8 13
Briton Ferry 8 15
Trefelin 7 16
Llandudno 7 16
Flint 8 17
Holywell 6 20
Ammanford 8 21
Cambrian Utd 7 25
 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top