back to top
LEAGUES MATCHES STATS FAV BLOG MEMBER LOGIN
wales_2026
Wales - Cymru Premier
SUMMARY MATCHES H2H GOALS
🔍


Table generator by time period



By month:
By date range:
From: To:


  Period-based statistical table  (ignoring any point deductions)
  Selected period: October
GPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPG
1The New Saints4400173+14123.00
2Connahs Quay4310124+8102.50
3Cardiff MU431092+7102.50
4Colwyn Bay431040+4102.50
5Haverfordwest421196+371.75
6Caernarfon411256-141.00
7Briton Ferry411215-441.00
8Penybont411249-541.00
9Bala Town511327-540.80
10Flint410368-230.75
11Barry402227-520.50
12Llanelli Town5005115-1400.00


  25 matches found
  (13% of 192 played matches in total)
r
3 OctBriton FerryPenybont0 - 0
4 OctConnahs QuayLlanelli Town3 - 0
4 OctCardiff MUBala Town2 - 0
4 OctHaverfordwestFlint3 - 1
4 OctThe New SaintsBarry4 - 0
4 OctColwyn BayCaernarfon1 - 0
7 OctBala TownConnahs Quay1 - 3
7 OctBarryBriton Ferry0 - 1
7 OctCaernarfonThe New Saints1 - 3
7 OctFlintColwyn Bay0 - 1
7 OctLlanelli TownCardiff MU1 - 3
7 OctPenybontHaverfordwest2 - 1
10 OctHaverfordwestBala Town2 - 0
11 OctBriton FerryConnahs Quay0 - 3
11 OctBarryCaernarfon2 - 2
11 OctColwyn BayCardiff MU0 - 0
11 OctFlintLlanelli Town4 - 0
11 OctThe New SaintsPenybont6 - 2
24 OctLlanelli TownThe New Saints0 - 4
25 OctConnahs QuayHaverfordwest3 - 3
25 OctBala TownBarry0 - 0
25 OctBriton FerryColwyn Bay0 - 2
25 OctPenybontCaernarfon0 - 2
25 OctCardiff MUFlint4 - 1
31 OctBala TownLlanelli Town1 - 0


   1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTShCSaCS
Totals  181411729109
Average   2.88 
Percentages  72%56%44% 36%40%36%
 
 Match outcomes
Local team won 1144% 
Draw 520% 
Visitor team won 936% 
1.5+: Match total goals is over 1.5
2.5+: Match total goals is over 2.5
3.5+: Match total goals is over 3.5
TG: Match total goals
BTS: Both teams scored
hCS: Local team did not concede any goal
aCS: Visitor team did not concede any goal





 

SoccerSTATS.com - Public edition

SoccerSTATS.com provides football statistics, results and blog articles on national and international soccer competitions worldwide. Football fans can keep a tab on stats related to their favourite team or leagues of interest, and access a wide range of team performance data analytics and league standings, not only on the world's most famous professional leagues, but also on amateur and regional leagues over the world. Example of soccer statistics include league standings, form tables, top goal scorers, scoring stats, statistical previews and goal timing statistics.
Follow us on Twitter
F.A.Q. Contact Privacy Policy Do Not Sell My Information
Terms & conditions of use About us Cookie usage and options
Mobile app

Please note that match schedules and timing are subject to changes. Products, services, promotional offers and other offerings from partners and advertisers are subject to terms and conditions. By using this website you certify that you agree with the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy and that you are over the age of 18 or that you have the permission of a parent or guardian to use this website, after your parent or guardian has carefully reviewed and agreed to the terms and conditions of use and the privacy policy. The website's content is provided for informational purposes only is not to be relied upon as a professional opinion whatsover. Nothing on this website should be considered as advice. This website is not associated with nor endorsed by any league or competition (whether professional, collegiate or other types of leagues / competitions), federation, association, club or team. All trademarks, brands, images, logos and names appearing on this website belong to their respective owners.
Useful links (third-party websites):   www.gamcare.org.uk       www.begambleaware.org        gamblingtherapy.org
   
Copyright 1998-2026 SoccerSTATS.com
back to top