League table
|
|
GP
|
Pts
|
|
|
Chemnitzer |
34 |
77
|
|
|
Berliner AK |
34 |
70
|
|
|
Nordhausen |
34 |
64
|
|
|
Hertha Berlin B |
34 |
57
|
|
|
RW Erfur |
34 |
54
|
|
|
Lok. Leipzig |
34 |
50
|
|
|
Babelsberg |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Ger. Halberstad |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Auerbach |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Meuselwitz |
34 |
44
|
|
|
Viktoria Berlin |
34 |
43
|
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
34 |
42
|
|
|
Union Fuerst. |
34 |
40
|
|
|
Altglienicke |
34 |
39
|
|
|
Oberlausitz |
34 |
37
|
|
|
Bischofswerdaer |
34 |
34
|
|
|
Optik Rathenow |
34 |
28
|
|
|
Budissa Bautzen |
34 |
26
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
|
GP
|
Pts
|
|
|
Auerbach |
8 |
19
|
|
|
Chemnitzer |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Berliner AK |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Nordhausen |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Ger. Halberstad |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Meuselwitz |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Oberlausitz |
8 |
13
|
|
|
RW Erfur |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Altglienicke |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Viktoria Berlin |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Lok. Leipzig |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Optik Rathenow |
8 |
10
|
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Union Fuerst. |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Hertha Berlin B |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Babelsberg |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Bischofswerdaer |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Budissa Bautzen |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
|
GP
|
Pts
|
|
|
Chemnitzer |
17 |
44
|
|
|
Nordhausen |
17 |
39
|
|
|
Hertha Berlin B |
17 |
38
|
|
|
Berliner AK |
17 |
38
|
|
|
Viktoria Berlin |
17 |
36
|
|
|
RW Erfur |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Babelsberg |
17 |
31
|
|
|
Auerbach |
17 |
30
|
|
|
Meuselwitz |
17 |
29
|
|
|
Ger. Halberstad |
17 |
28
|
|
|
Lok. Leipzig |
17 |
26
|
|
|
Oberlausitz |
17 |
24
|
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
17 |
22
|
|
|
Altglienicke |
17 |
21
|
|
|
Budissa Bautzen |
17 |
21
|
|
|
Union Fuerst. |
17 |
21
|
|
|
Optik Rathenow |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Bischofswerdaer |
17 |
17
|
|
|
Away
|
|
GP
|
Pts
|
|
|
Chemnitzer |
17 |
33
|
|
|
Berliner AK |
17 |
32
|
|
|
Nordhausen |
17 |
25
|
|
|
Lok. Leipzig |
17 |
24
|
|
|
RW Erfur |
17 |
23
|
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
17 |
20
|
|
|
Hertha Berlin B |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Union Fuerst. |
17 |
19
|
|
|
Altglienicke |
17 |
18
|
|
|
Ger. Halberstad |
17 |
18
|
|
|
Bischofswerdaer |
17 |
17
|
|
|
Viktoria Berlin |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Auerbach |
17 |
16
|
|
|
Babelsberg |
17 |
15
|
|
|
Meuselwitz |
17 |
15
|
|
|
Oberlausitz |
17 |
13
|
|
|
Optik Rathenow |
17 |
8
|
|
|
Budissa Bautzen |
17 |
5
|
|
|
Offense
|
|
GP
|
GF
|
|
|
Chemnitzer |
34 |
82
|
|
|
Berliner AK |
34 |
64
|
|
|
Hertha Berlin B |
34 |
60
|
|
|
Nordhausen |
34 |
59
|
|
|
RW Erfur |
34 |
57
|
|
|
Altglienicke |
34 |
54
|
|
|
Babelsberg |
34 |
53
|
|
|
Meuselwitz |
34 |
52
|
|
|
Lok. Leipzig |
34 |
51
|
|
|
Viktoria Berlin |
34 |
50
|
|
|
Auerbach |
34 |
47
|
|
|
Ger. Halberstad |
34 |
46
|
|
|
Union Fuerst. |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Oberlausitz |
34 |
40
|
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
34 |
38
|
|
|
Optik Rathenow |
34 |
36
|
|
|
Bischofswerdaer |
34 |
29
|
|
|
Budissa Bautzen |
34 |
21
|
|
|
Defense
|
|
GP
|
GA
|
|
|
Chemnitzer |
34 |
36
|
|
|
Berliner AK |
34 |
36
|
|
|
Viktoria Berlin |
34 |
38
|
|
|
Nordhausen |
34 |
38
|
|
|
Ger. Halberstad |
34 |
38
|
|
|
Lok. Leipzig |
34 |
41
|
|
|
RW Erfur |
34 |
42
|
|
|
Hertha Berlin B |
34 |
43
|
|
|
Babelsberg |
34 |
44
|
|
|
Budissa Bautzen |
34 |
51
|
|
|
Auerbach |
34 |
53
|
|
|
Meuselwitz |
34 |
55
|
|
|
Bischofswerdaer |
34 |
58
|
|
|
Altglienicke |
34 |
59
|
|
|
Union Fuerst. |
34 |
60
|
|
|
BFC Dynamo |
34 |
61
|
|
|
Oberlausitz |
34 |
64
|
|
|
Optik Rathenow |
34 |
65
|
|
|