Euro Qualifiers

Latest  





Tue. 9 Sep. 17:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Latvia
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45 Czech Republic 2 - 1 Netherlands
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45 Iceland 3 - 0 Turkey
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Latvia 0 - 3 Iceland
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Netherlands 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Turkey 1 - 2 Czech Republic
Mon. 13 Oct. 17:00 Kazakhstan 2 - 4 Czech Republic
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45 Iceland 2 - 0 Netherlands
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45 Latvia 1 - 1 Turkey
Sun. 16 Nov. 18:00 Netherlands 6 - 0 Latvia
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45 Czech Republic 2 - 1 Iceland
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45 Turkey 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Sat. 28 Mar. 16:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Iceland
Sat. 28 Mar. 18:00 Czech Republic 1 - 1 Latvia
Sat. 28 Mar. 20:45 Netherlands 1 - 1 Turkey
Fri. 12 Jun. 17:00 Kazakhstan 0 - 1 Turkey
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45 Iceland 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45 Latvia 0 - 2 Netherlands
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45 Czech Republic 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45 Netherlands 0 - 1 Iceland
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45 Turkey 1 - 1 Latvia
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00 Latvia 1 - 2 Czech Republic
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00 Turkey 3 - 0 Netherlands
Sun. 6 Sep. 19:45 Iceland 0 - 0 Kazakhstan
Sat. 10 Oct. 17:00 Iceland 2 - 2 Latvia
Sat. 10 Oct. 17:00 Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Netherlands
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45 Czech Republic 0 - 2 Turkey
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Turkey 1 - 0 Iceland
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Latvia 0 - 1 Kazakhstan
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Netherlands 2 - 3 Czech Republic

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Czech Republic  10 7 1 2 19 14 5 22
2  Iceland  10 6 2 2 17 6 11 20
3  Turkey  10 5 3 2 14 9 5 18
4  Netherlands  10 4 1 5 17 14 3 13
5  Kazakhstan  10 1 2 7 7 18 -11 5
6  Latvia  10 0 5 5 6 19 -13 5
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegov 1 - 2 Cyprus
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45 Andorra 1 - 2 Wales
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Belgium 6 - 0 Andorra
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Cyprus 1 - 2 Israel
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Wales 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegov
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45 Andorra 1 - 4 Israel
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegov 1 - 1 Belgium
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45 Wales 2 - 1 Cyprus
Sun. 16 Nov. 18:00 Belgium 0 - 0 Wales
Sun. 16 Nov. 18:00 Cyprus 5 - 0 Andorra
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45 Israel 3 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegov
Sat. 28 Mar. 18:00 Israel 0 - 3 Wales
Sat. 28 Mar. 20:45 Andorra 0 - 3 Bosnia-Herzegov
Sat. 28 Mar. 20:45 Belgium 5 - 0 Cyprus
Tue. 31 Mar. 19:45 Israel 0 - 1 Belgium
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegov 3 - 1 Israel
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45 Wales 1 - 0 Belgium
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45 Andorra 1 - 3 Cyprus
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45 Belgium 3 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegov
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45 Cyprus 0 - 1 Wales
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45 Israel 4 - 0 Andorra
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00 Wales 0 - 0 Israel
Sun. 6 Sep. 19:45 Cyprus 0 - 1 Belgium
Sun. 6 Sep. 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegov 3 - 0 Andorra
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegov 2 - 0 Wales
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45 Israel 1 - 2 Cyprus
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45 Andorra 1 - 4 Belgium
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Wales 2 - 0 Andorra
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Belgium 3 - 1 Israel
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Cyprus 2 - 3 Bosnia-Herzegov

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Belgium  10 7 2 1 24 5 19 23
2  Wales  10 6 3 1 11 4 7 21
3  Bosnia-Herzegov  10 5 2 3 17 12 5 17
4  Israel  10 4 1 5 16 14 2 13
5  Cyprus  10 4 0 6 16 17 -1 12
6  Andorra  10 0 0 10 4 36 -32 0
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45 Spain 5 - 1 FYR Macedonia
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45 Ukraine 0 - 1 Slovakia
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45 Luxembourg 1 - 1 Belarus
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 Belarus 0 - 2 Ukraine
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 FYR Macedonia 3 - 2 Luxembourg
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 Slovakia 2 - 1 Spain
Sun. 12 Oct. 17:00 Ukraine 1 - 0 FYR Macedonia
Sun. 12 Oct. 19:45 Belarus 1 - 3 Slovakia
Sun. 12 Oct. 19:45 Luxembourg 0 - 4 Spain
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00 Luxembourg 0 - 3 Ukraine
Sat. 15 Nov. 20:45 FYR Macedonia 0 - 2 Slovakia
Sat. 15 Nov. 20:45 Spain 3 - 0 Belarus
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 Spain 1 - 0 Ukraine
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 FYR Macedonia 1 - 2 Belarus
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 Slovakia 3 - 0 Luxembourg
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00 Ukraine 3 - 0 Luxembourg
Sun. 14 Jun. 19:45 Belarus 0 - 1 Spain
Sun. 14 Jun. 19:45 Slovakia 2 - 1 FYR Macedonia
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00 Luxembourg 1 - 0 FYR Macedonia
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00 Ukraine 3 - 1 Belarus
Sat. 5 Sep. 19:45 Spain 2 - 0 Slovakia
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 Belarus 2 - 0 Luxembourg
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 FYR Macedonia 0 - 1 Spain
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 Slovakia 0 - 0 Ukraine
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 FYR Macedonia 0 - 2 Ukraine
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 Slovakia 0 - 1 Belarus
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 Spain 4 - 0 Luxembourg
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45 Ukraine 0 - 1 Spain
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45 Belarus 0 - 0 FYR Macedonia
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45 Luxembourg 2 - 4 Slovakia

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Spain  10 9 0 1 23 3 20 27
2  Slovakia  10 7 1 2 17 8 9 22
3  Ukraine  10 6 1 3 14 4 10 19
4  Belarus  10 3 2 5 8 14 -6 11
5  FYR Macedonia  10 1 1 8 6 18 -12 4
6  Luxembourg  10 1 1 8 6 27 -21 4
Sun. 7 Sep. 17:00 Georgia 1 - 2 Ireland
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45 Germany 2 - 1 Scotland
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45 Gibraltar 0 - 7 Poland
Sat. 11 Oct. 17:00 Ireland 7 - 0 Gibraltar
Sat. 11 Oct. 17:00 Scotland 1 - 0 Georgia
Sat. 11 Oct. 19:45 Poland 2 - 0 Germany
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 Germany 1 - 1 Ireland
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 Gibraltar 0 - 3 Georgia
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 Poland 2 - 2 Scotland
Fri. 14 Nov. 18:00 Georgia 0 - 4 Poland
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45 Germany 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45 Scotland 1 - 0 Ireland
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00 Scotland 6 - 1 Gibraltar
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00 Georgia 0 - 2 Germany
Sun. 29 Mar. 19:45 Ireland 1 - 1 Poland
Sat. 13 Jun. 17:00 Poland 4 - 0 Georgia
Sat. 13 Jun. 17:00 Ireland 1 - 1 Scotland
Sat. 13 Jun. 19:45 Gibraltar 0 - 7 Germany
Fri. 4 Sep. 17:00 Georgia 1 - 0 Scotland
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45 Germany 3 - 1 Poland
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45 Gibraltar 0 - 4 Ireland
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45 Poland 8 - 1 Gibraltar
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45 Ireland 1 - 0 Georgia
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45 Scotland 2 - 3 Germany
Thu. 8 Oct. 17:00 Georgia 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45 Scotland 2 - 2 Poland
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45 Ireland 1 - 0 Germany
Sun. 11 Oct. 19:45 Germany 2 - 1 Georgia
Sun. 11 Oct. 19:45 Gibraltar 0 - 6 Scotland
Sun. 11 Oct. 19:45 Poland 2 - 1 Ireland

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Germany  10 7 1 2 24 9 15 22
2  Poland  10 6 3 1 33 10 23 21
3  Ireland  10 5 3 2 19 7 12 18
4  Scotland  10 4 3 3 22 12 10 15
5  Georgia  10 3 0 7 10 16 -6 9
6  Gibraltar  10 0 0 10 2 56 -54 0
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45 San Marino 0 - 2 Lithuania
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45 Switzerland 0 - 2 England
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45 Estonia 1 - 0 Slovenia
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 England 5 - 0 San Marino
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 Lithuania 1 - 0 Estonia
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 Slovenia 1 - 0 Switzerland
Sun. 12 Oct. 17:00 Estonia 0 - 1 England
Sun. 12 Oct. 19:45 Lithuania 0 - 2 Slovenia
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 San Marino 0 - 4 Switzerland
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00 England 3 - 1 Slovenia
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00 San Marino 0 - 0 Estonia
Sat. 15 Nov. 20:45 Switzerland 4 - 0 Lithuania
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 Switzerland 3 - 0 Estonia
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 England 4 - 0 Lithuania
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 Slovenia 6 - 0 San Marino
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00 Slovenia 2 - 3 England
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00 Estonia 2 - 0 San Marino
Sun. 14 Jun. 19:45 Lithuania 1 - 2 Switzerland
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00 Estonia 1 - 0 Lithuania
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00 San Marino 0 - 6 England
Sat. 5 Sep. 19:45 Switzerland 3 - 2 Slovenia
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 England 2 - 0 Switzerland
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 Lithuania 2 - 1 San Marino
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 Slovenia 1 - 0 Estonia
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 England 2 - 0 Estonia
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 Slovenia 1 - 1 Lithuania
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 Switzerland 7 - 0 San Marino
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45 San Marino 0 - 2 Slovenia
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45 Estonia 0 - 1 Switzerland
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45 Lithuania 0 - 3 England

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  England  10 10 0 0 31 3 28 30
2  Switzerland  10 7 0 3 24 8 16 21
3  Slovenia  10 5 1 4 18 11 7 16
4  Estonia  10 3 1 6 4 9 -5 10
5  Lithuania  10 3 1 6 7 18 -11 10
6  San Marino  10 0 1 9 1 36 -35 1
Sun. 7 Sep. 17:00 Hungary 1 - 2 North. Ireland
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45 Faroe Islands 1 - 3 Finland
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45 Greece 0 - 1 Romania
Sat. 11 Oct. 17:00 Romania 1 - 1 Hungary
Sat. 11 Oct. 19:45 North. Ireland 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
Sat. 11 Oct. 19:45 Finland 1 - 1 Greece
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 Faroe Islands 0 - 1 Hungary
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 Finland 0 - 2 Romania
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 Greece 0 - 2 North. Ireland
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45 Greece 0 - 1 Faroe Islands
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45 Hungary 1 - 0 Finland
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45 Romania 2 - 0 North. Ireland
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00 Romania 1 - 0 Faroe Islands
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00 North. Ireland 2 - 1 Finland
Sun. 29 Mar. 19:45 Hungary 0 - 0 Greece
Sat. 13 Jun. 17:00 Finland 0 - 1 Hungary
Sat. 13 Jun. 19:45 Faroe Islands 2 - 1 Greece
Sat. 13 Jun. 19:45 North. Ireland 0 - 0 Romania
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45 Faroe Islands 1 - 3 North. Ireland
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45 Greece 0 - 1 Finland
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45 Hungary 0 - 0 Romania
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45 Finland 1 - 0 Faroe Islands
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45 North. Ireland 1 - 1 Hungary
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45 Romania 0 - 0 Greece
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45 Hungary 2 - 1 Faroe Islands
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45 North. Ireland 3 - 1 Greece
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45 Romania 1 - 1 Finland
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00 Greece 4 - 3 Hungary
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00 Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Romania
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00 Finland 1 - 1 North. Ireland

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  North. Ireland  10 6 3 1 16 8 8 21
2  Romania  10 5 5 0 11 2 9 20
3  Hungary  10 4 4 2 11 9 2 16
4  Finland  10 3 3 4 9 10 -1 12
5  Greece  10 1 3 6 7 14 -7 6
6  Faroe Islands  10 2 0 8 6 17 -11 6
Mon. 8 Sep. 17:00 Russia 4 - 0 Liechtenstein
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45 Austria 1 - 1 Sweden
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45 Montenegro 2 - 0 Moldova
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 0 Montenegro
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 Moldova 1 - 2 Austria
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45 Sweden 1 - 1 Russia
Sun. 12 Oct. 17:00 Austria 1 - 0 Montenegro
Sun. 12 Oct. 17:00 Russia 1 - 1 Moldova
Sun. 12 Oct. 19:45 Sweden 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00 Austria 1 - 0 Russia
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00 Moldova 0 - 1 Liechtenstein
Sat. 15 Nov. 20:45 Montenegro 1 - 1 Sweden
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 Montenegro 0 - 3 Russia
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Austria
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45 Moldova 0 - 2 Sweden
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00 Russia 0 - 1 Austria
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00 Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Moldova
Sun. 14 Jun. 19:45 Sweden 3 - 1 Montenegro
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00 Russia 1 - 0 Sweden
Sat. 5 Sep. 19:45 Austria 1 - 0 Moldova
Sat. 5 Sep. 19:45 Montenegro 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 7 Russia
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 Moldova 0 - 2 Montenegro
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45 Sweden 1 - 4 Austria
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Sweden
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 Moldova 1 - 2 Russia
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45 Montenegro 2 - 3 Austria
Mon. 12 Oct. 17:00 Sweden 2 - 0 Moldova
Mon. 12 Oct. 17:00 Austria 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Mon. 12 Oct. 17:00 Russia 2 - 0 Montenegro

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Austria  10 9 1 0 22 5 17 28
2  Russia  10 6 2 2 21 5 16 20
3  Sweden  10 5 3 2 15 9 6 18
4  Montenegro  10 3 2 5 10 13 -3 11
5  Liechtenstein  10 1 2 7 2 26 -24 5
6  Moldova  10 0 2 8 4 16 -12 2
Tue. 9 Sep. 17:00 Azerbaijan 1 - 2 Bulgaria
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45 Croatia 2 - 0 Malta
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45 Norway 0 - 2 Italy
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Bulgaria 0 - 1 Croatia
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Italy 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45 Malta 0 - 3 Norway
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45 Croatia 6 - 0 Azerbaijan
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45 Malta 0 - 1 Italy
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45 Norway 2 - 1 Bulgaria
Sun. 16 Nov. 18:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Norway
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45 Bulgaria 1 - 1 Malta
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45 Italy 1 - 1 Croatia
Sat. 28 Mar. 18:00 Croatia 5 - 1 Norway
Sat. 28 Mar. 18:00 Azerbaijan 2 - 0 Malta
Sat. 28 Mar. 20:45 Bulgaria 2 - 2 Italy
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45 Malta 0 - 1 Bulgaria
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45 Norway 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45 Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Thu. 3 Sep. 17:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Croatia
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45 Italy 1 - 0 Malta
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45 Bulgaria 0 - 1 Norway
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00 Malta 2 - 2 Azerbaijan
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00 Norway 2 - 0 Croatia
Sun. 6 Sep. 19:45 Italy 1 - 0 Bulgaria
Sat. 10 Oct. 17:00 Azerbaijan 1 - 3 Italy
Sat. 10 Oct. 17:00 Norway 2 - 0 Malta
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45 Croatia 3 - 0 Bulgaria
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Malta 0 - 1 Croatia
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Bulgaria 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45 Italy 2 - 1 Norway

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts
1  Italy  10 7 3 0 16 7 9 24
2  Croatia  10 6 3 1 20 5 15 20
3  Norway  10 6 1 3 13 10 3 19
4  Bulgaria  10 3 2 5 9 12 -3 11
5  Azerbaijan  10 1 3 6 7 18 -11 6
6  Malta  10 0 2 8 3 16 -13 2
Sun. 7 Sep. 17:00 Denmark 2 - 1 Armenia
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45 Portugal 0 - 1 Albania
Sat. 11 Oct. 17:00 Armenia 1 - 1 Serbia
Sat. 11 Oct. 19:45 Albania 1 - 1 Denmark
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 Denmark 0 - 1 Portugal
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45 Serbia 0 - 3 Albania
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45 Portugal 1 - 0 Armenia
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45 Serbia 1 - 3 Denmark
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00 Albania 2 - 1 Armenia
Sun. 29 Mar. 19:45 Portugal 2 - 1 Serbia
Sat. 13 Jun. 17:00 Armenia 2 - 3 Portugal
Sat. 13 Jun. 19:45 Denmark 2 - 0 Serbia
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45 Denmark 0 - 0 Albania
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45 Serbia 2 - 0 Armenia
Mon. 7 Sep. 17:00 Armenia 0 - 0 Denmark
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45 Albania 0 - 1 Portugal
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45 Albania 0 - 2 Serbia
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45 Portugal 1 - 0 Denmark
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00 Armenia 0 - 3 Albania
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00 Serbia 1 - 2 Portugal

              GP     W     D     L     GF     GA     GD     Pts  
1  Portugal  8 7 0 1 11 5 6 21
2  Albania  8 4 2 2 10 5 5 14
3  Denmark  8 3 3 2 8 5 3 12
4  Serbia  8 2 1 5 8 13 -5 7
5  Armenia  8 0 2 6 5 14 -9 2


  2.5+ BTS TG
Sun. 7 Sep. 17:00  Georgia - Ireland 1 - 2 + + 3
Sun. 7 Sep. 17:00  Denmark - Armenia 2 - 1 + + 3
Sun. 7 Sep. 17:00  Hungary - North. Ireland 1 - 2 + + 3
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45  Faroe Islands - Finland 1 - 3 + + 4
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45  Portugal - Albania 0 - 1 - - 1
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45  Germany - Scotland 2 - 1 + + 3
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45  Gibraltar - Poland 0 - 7 + - 7
Sun. 7 Sep. 19:45  Greece - Romania 0 - 1 - - 1
Mon. 8 Sep. 17:00  Russia - Liechtenstein 4 - 0 + - 4
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45  Luxembourg - Belarus 1 - 1 - + 2
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45  San Marino - Lithuania 0 - 2 - - 2
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45  Estonia - Slovenia 1 - 0 - - 1
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45  Montenegro - Moldova 2 - 0 - - 2
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45  Switzerland - England 0 - 2 - - 2
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45  Ukraine - Slovakia 0 - 1 - - 1
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45  Spain - FYR Macedonia 5 - 1 + + 6
Mon. 8 Sep. 19:45  Austria - Sweden 1 - 1 - + 2
Tue. 9 Sep. 17:00  Kazakhstan - Latvia 0 - 0 - - 0
Tue. 9 Sep. 17:00  Azerbaijan - Bulgaria 1 - 2 + + 3
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45  Norway - Italy 0 - 2 - - 2
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45  Bosnia-Herzegov - Cyprus 1 - 2 + + 3
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45  Andorra - Wales 1 - 2 + + 3
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45  Iceland - Turkey 3 - 0 + - 3
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45  Czech Republic - Netherlands 2 - 1 + + 3
Tue. 9 Sep. 19:45  Croatia - Malta 2 - 0 - - 2
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  Moldova - Austria 1 - 2 + + 3
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  Liechtenstein - Montenegro 0 - 0 - - 0
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  Sweden - Russia 1 - 1 - + 2
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  England - San Marino 5 - 0 + - 5
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  Belarus - Ukraine 0 - 2 - - 2
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  Slovenia - Switzerland 1 - 0 - - 1
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  Slovakia - Spain 2 - 1 + + 3
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  FYR Macedonia - Luxembourg 3 - 2 + + 5
Thu. 9 Oct. 19:45  Lithuania - Estonia 1 - 0 - - 1
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Latvia - Iceland 0 - 3 + - 3
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Netherlands - Kazakhstan 3 - 1 + + 4
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Turkey - Czech Republic 1 - 2 + + 3
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Belgium - Andorra 6 - 0 + - 6
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Cyprus - Israel 1 - 2 + + 3
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Wales - Bosnia-Herzegov 0 - 0 - - 0
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Bulgaria - Croatia 0 - 1 - - 1
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Malta - Norway 0 - 3 + - 3
Fri. 10 Oct. 19:45  Italy - Azerbaijan 2 - 1 + + 3
Sat. 11 Oct. 17:00  Romania - Hungary 1 - 1 - + 2
Sat. 11 Oct. 17:00  Ireland - Gibraltar 7 - 0 + - 7
Sat. 11 Oct. 17:00  Scotland - Georgia 1 - 0 - - 1
Sat. 11 Oct. 17:00  Armenia - Serbia 1 - 1 - + 2
Sat. 11 Oct. 19:45  Finland - Greece 1 - 1 - + 2
Sat. 11 Oct. 19:45  North. Ireland - Faroe Islands 2 - 0 - - 2
Sat. 11 Oct. 19:45  Poland - Germany 2 - 0 - - 2
Sat. 11 Oct. 19:45  Albania - Denmark 1 - 1 - + 2
Sun. 12 Oct. 17:00  Estonia - England 0 - 1 - - 1
Sun. 12 Oct. 17:00  Austria - Montenegro 1 - 0 - - 1
Sun. 12 Oct. 17:00  Russia - Moldova 1 - 1 - + 2
Sun. 12 Oct. 17:00  Ukraine - FYR Macedonia 1 - 0 - - 1
Sun. 12 Oct. 19:45  Sweden - Liechtenstein 2 - 0 - - 2
Sun. 12 Oct. 19:45  Belarus - Slovakia 1 - 3 + + 4
Sun. 12 Oct. 19:45  Lithuania - Slovenia 0 - 2 - - 2
Sun. 12 Oct. 19:45  Luxembourg - Spain 0 - 4 + - 4
Mon. 13 Oct. 17:00  Kazakhstan - Czech Republic 2 - 4 + + 6
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45  Croatia - Azerbaijan 6 - 0 + - 6
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45  Norway - Bulgaria 2 - 1 + + 3
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45  Wales - Cyprus 2 - 1 + + 3
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45  Bosnia-Herzegov - Belgium 1 - 1 - + 2
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45  Andorra - Israel 1 - 4 + + 5
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45  Latvia - Turkey 1 - 1 - + 2
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45  Iceland - Netherlands 2 - 0 - - 2
Mon. 13 Oct. 19:45  Malta - Italy 0 - 1 - - 1
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  Germany - Ireland 1 - 1 - + 2
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  Greece - North. Ireland 0 - 2 - - 2
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  Finland - Romania 0 - 2 - - 2
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  Faroe Islands - Hungary 0 - 1 - - 1
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  San Marino - Switzerland 0 - 4 + - 4
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  Poland - Scotland 2 - 2 + + 4
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  Denmark - Portugal 0 - 1 - - 1
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  Gibraltar - Georgia 0 - 3 + - 3
Tue. 14 Oct. 19:45  Serbia - Albania 0 - 3 + - 3
Fri. 14 Nov. 18:00  Georgia - Poland 0 - 4 + - 4
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45  Greece - Faroe Islands 0 - 1 - - 1
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45  Hungary - Finland 1 - 0 - - 1
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45  Romania - North. Ireland 2 - 0 - - 2
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45  Scotland - Ireland 1 - 0 - - 1
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45  Germany - Gibraltar 4 - 0 + - 4
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45  Serbia - Denmark 1 - 3 + + 4
Fri. 14 Nov. 20:45  Portugal - Armenia 1 - 0 - - 1
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00  San Marino - Estonia 0 - 0 - - 0
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00  Luxembourg - Ukraine 0 - 3 + - 3
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00  England - Slovenia 3 - 1 + + 4
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00  Moldova - Liechtenstein 0 - 1 - - 1
Sat. 15 Nov. 18:00  Austria - Russia 1 - 0 - - 1
Sat. 15 Nov. 20:45  Spain - Belarus 3 - 0 + - 3
Sat. 15 Nov. 20:45  Montenegro - Sweden 1 - 1 - + 2
Sat. 15 Nov. 20:45  Switzerland - Lithuania 4 - 0 + - 4
Sat. 15 Nov. 20:45  FYR Macedonia - Slovakia 0 - 2 - - 2
Sun. 16 Nov. 18:00  Netherlands - Latvia 6 - 0 + - 6
Sun. 16 Nov. 18:00  Azerbaijan - Norway 0 - 1 - - 1
Sun. 16 Nov. 18:00  Cyprus - Andorra 5 - 0 + - 5
Sun. 16 Nov. 18:00  Belgium - Wales 0 - 0 - - 0
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45  Czech Republic - Iceland 2 - 1 + + 3
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45  Bulgaria - Malta 1 - 1 - + 2
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45  Turkey - Kazakhstan 3 - 1 + + 4
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45  Italy - Croatia 1 - 1 - + 2
Sun. 16 Nov. 20:45  Israel - Bosnia-Herzegov 3 - 0 + - 3
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  Liechtenstein - Austria 0 - 5 + - 5
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  Switzerland - Estonia 3 - 0 + - 3
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  Slovenia - San Marino 6 - 0 + - 6
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  Montenegro - Russia 0 - 3 + - 3
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  FYR Macedonia - Belarus 1 - 2 + + 3
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  Slovakia - Luxembourg 3 - 0 + - 3
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  Spain - Ukraine 1 - 0 - - 1
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  England - Lithuania 4 - 0 + - 4
Fri. 27 Mar. 20:45  Moldova - Sweden 0 - 2 - - 2
Sat. 28 Mar. 16:00  Kazakhstan - Iceland 0 - 3 + - 3
Sat. 28 Mar. 18:00  Azerbaijan - Malta 2 - 0 - - 2
Sat. 28 Mar. 18:00  Croatia - Norway 5 - 1 + + 6
Sat. 28 Mar. 18:00  Czech Republic - Latvia 1 - 1 - + 2
Sat. 28 Mar. 18:00  Israel - Wales 0 - 3 + - 3
Sat. 28 Mar. 20:45  Netherlands - Turkey 1 - 1 - + 2
Sat. 28 Mar. 20:45  Belgium - Cyprus 5 - 0 + - 5
Sat. 28 Mar. 20:45  Andorra - Bosnia-Herzegov 0 - 3 + - 3
Sat. 28 Mar. 20:45  Bulgaria - Italy 2 - 2 + + 4
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00  Scotland - Gibraltar 6 - 1 + + 7
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00  Albania - Armenia 2 - 1 + + 3
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00  Romania - Faroe Islands 1 - 0 - - 1
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00  North. Ireland - Finland 2 - 1 + + 3
Sun. 29 Mar. 17:00  Georgia - Germany 0 - 2 - - 2
Sun. 29 Mar. 19:45  Ireland - Poland 1 - 1 - + 2
Sun. 29 Mar. 19:45  Portugal - Serbia 2 - 1 + + 3
Sun. 29 Mar. 19:45  Hungary - Greece 0 - 0 - - 0
Tue. 31 Mar. 19:45  Israel - Belgium 0 - 1 - - 1
Fri. 12 Jun. 17:00  Kazakhstan - Turkey 0 - 1 - - 1
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45  Malta - Bulgaria 0 - 1 - - 1
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45  Latvia - Netherlands 0 - 2 - - 2
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45  Croatia - Italy 1 - 1 - + 2
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45  Norway - Azerbaijan 0 - 0 - - 0
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45  Andorra - Cyprus 1 - 3 + + 4
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45  Bosnia-Herzegov - Israel 3 - 1 + + 4
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45  Wales - Belgium 1 - 0 - - 1
Fri. 12 Jun. 19:45  Iceland - Czech Republic 2 - 1 + + 3
Sat. 13 Jun. 17:00  Ireland - Scotland 1 - 1 - + 2
Sat. 13 Jun. 17:00  Armenia - Portugal 2 - 3 + + 5
Sat. 13 Jun. 17:00  Finland - Hungary 0 - 1 - - 1
Sat. 13 Jun. 17:00  Poland - Georgia 4 - 0 + - 4
Sat. 13 Jun. 19:45  Faroe Islands - Greece 2 - 1 + + 3
Sat. 13 Jun. 19:45  North. Ireland - Romania 0 - 0 - - 0
Sat. 13 Jun. 19:45  Gibraltar - Germany 0 - 7 + - 7
Sat. 13 Jun. 19:45  Denmark - Serbia 2 - 0 - - 2
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Ukraine - Luxembourg 3 - 0 + - 3
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Liechtenstein - Moldova 1 - 1 - + 2
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Russia - Austria 0 - 1 - - 1
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Estonia - San Marino 2 - 0 - - 2
Sun. 14 Jun. 17:00  Slovenia - England 2 - 3 + + 5
Sun. 14 Jun. 19:45  Lithuania - Switzerland 1 - 2 + + 3
Sun. 14 Jun. 19:45  Sweden - Montenegro 3 - 1 + + 4
Sun. 14 Jun. 19:45  Slovakia - FYR Macedonia 2 - 1 + + 3
Sun. 14 Jun. 19:45  Belarus - Spain 0 - 1 - - 1
Thu. 3 Sep. 17:00  Azerbaijan - Croatia 0 - 0 - - 0
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45  Italy - Malta 1 - 0 - - 1
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45  Turkey - Latvia 1 - 1 - + 2
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45  Bulgaria - Norway 0 - 1 - - 1
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45  Netherlands - Iceland 0 - 1 - - 1
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45  Czech Republic - Kazakhstan 2 - 1 + + 3
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45  Israel - Andorra 4 - 0 + - 4
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45  Belgium - Bosnia-Herzegov 3 - 1 + + 4
Thu. 3 Sep. 19:45  Cyprus - Wales 0 - 1 - - 1
Fri. 4 Sep. 17:00  Georgia - Scotland 1 - 0 - - 1
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45  Denmark - Albania 0 - 0 - - 0
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45  Serbia - Armenia 2 - 0 - - 2
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45  Hungary - Romania 0 - 0 - - 0
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45  Greece - Finland 0 - 1 - - 1
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45  Faroe Islands - North. Ireland 1 - 3 + + 4
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45  Germany - Poland 3 - 1 + + 4
Fri. 4 Sep. 19:45  Gibraltar - Ireland 0 - 4 + - 4
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00  Estonia - Lithuania 1 - 0 - - 1
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00  Ukraine - Belarus 3 - 1 + + 4
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00  San Marino - England 0 - 6 + - 6
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00  Luxembourg - FYR Macedonia 1 - 0 - - 1
Sat. 5 Sep. 17:00  Russia - Sweden 1 - 0 - - 1
Sat. 5 Sep. 19:45  Switzerland - Slovenia 3 - 2 + + 5
Sat. 5 Sep. 19:45  Austria - Moldova 1 - 0 - - 1
Sat. 5 Sep. 19:45  Montenegro - Liechtenstein 2 - 0 - - 2
Sat. 5 Sep. 19:45  Spain - Slovakia 2 - 0 - - 2
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00  Latvia - Czech Republic 1 - 2 + + 3
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00  Wales - Israel 0 - 0 - - 0
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00  Turkey - Netherlands 3 - 0 + - 3
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00  Norway - Croatia 2 - 0 - - 2
Sun. 6 Sep. 17:00  Malta - Azerbaijan 2 - 2 + + 4
Sun. 6 Sep. 19:45  Iceland - Kazakhstan 0 - 0 - - 0
Sun. 6 Sep. 19:45  Cyprus - Belgium 0 - 1 - - 1
Sun. 6 Sep. 19:45  Bosnia-Herzegov - Andorra 3 - 0 + - 3
Sun. 6 Sep. 19:45  Italy - Bulgaria 1 - 0 - - 1
Mon. 7 Sep. 17:00  Armenia - Denmark 0 - 0 - - 0
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45  Finland - Faroe Islands 1 - 0 - - 1
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45  North. Ireland - Hungary 1 - 1 - + 2
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45  Poland - Gibraltar 8 - 1 + + 9
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45  Romania - Greece 0 - 0 - - 0
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45  Albania - Portugal 0 - 1 - - 1
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45  Scotland - Germany 2 - 3 + + 5
Mon. 7 Sep. 19:45  Ireland - Georgia 1 - 0 - - 1
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  FYR Macedonia - Spain 0 - 1 - - 1
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  Belarus - Luxembourg 2 - 0 - - 2
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  Slovenia - Estonia 1 - 0 - - 1
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  England - Switzerland 2 - 0 - - 2
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  Slovakia - Ukraine 0 - 0 - - 0
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  Liechtenstein - Russia 0 - 7 + - 7
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  Moldova - Montenegro 0 - 2 - - 2
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  Sweden - Austria 1 - 4 + + 5
Tue. 8 Sep. 19:45  Lithuania - San Marino 2 - 1 + + 3
Thu. 8 Oct. 17:00  Georgia - Gibraltar 4 - 0 + - 4
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45  Portugal - Denmark 1 - 0 - - 1
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45  Hungary - Faroe Islands 2 - 1 + + 3
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45  Ireland - Germany 1 - 0 - - 1
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45  North. Ireland - Greece 3 - 1 + + 4
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45  Romania - Finland 1 - 1 - + 2
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45  Albania - Serbia 0 - 2 - - 2
Thu. 8 Oct. 19:45  Scotland - Poland 2 - 2 + + 4
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  Montenegro - Austria 2 - 3 + + 5
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  Liechtenstein - Sweden 0 - 2 - - 2
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  Slovenia - Lithuania 1 - 1 - + 2
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  Switzerland - San Marino 7 - 0 + - 7
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  Spain - Luxembourg 4 - 0 + - 4
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  Slovakia - Belarus 0 - 1 - - 1
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  England - Estonia 2 - 0 - - 2
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  FYR Macedonia - Ukraine 0 - 2 - - 2
Fri. 9 Oct. 19:45  Moldova - Russia 1 - 2 + + 3
Sat. 10 Oct. 17:00  Kazakhstan - Netherlands 1 - 2 + + 3
Sat. 10 Oct. 17:00  Iceland - Latvia 2 - 2 + + 4
Sat. 10 Oct. 17:00  Azerbaijan - Italy 1 - 3 + + 4
Sat. 10 Oct. 17:00  Norway - Malta 2 - 0 - - 2
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45  Bosnia-Herzegov - Wales 2 - 0 - - 2
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45  Israel - Cyprus 1 - 2 + + 3
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45  Croatia - Bulgaria 3 - 0 + - 3
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45  Czech Republic - Turkey 0 - 2 - - 2
Sat. 10 Oct. 19:45  Andorra - Belgium 1 - 4 + + 5
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00  Serbia - Portugal 1 - 2 + + 3
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00  Armenia - Albania 0 - 3 + - 3
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00  Greece - Hungary 4 - 3 + + 7
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00  Finland - North. Ireland 1 - 1 - + 2
Sun. 11 Oct. 17:00  Faroe Islands - Romania 0 - 3 + - 3
Sun. 11 Oct. 19:45  Germany - Georgia 2 - 1 + + 3
Sun. 11 Oct. 19:45  Gibraltar - Scotland 0 - 6 + - 6
Sun. 11 Oct. 19:45  Poland - Ireland 2 - 1 + + 3
Mon. 12 Oct. 17:00  Sweden - Moldova 2 - 0 - - 2
Mon. 12 Oct. 17:00  Russia - Montenegro 2 - 0 - - 2
Mon. 12 Oct. 17:00  Austria - Liechtenstein 3 - 0 + - 3
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45  San Marino - Slovenia 0 - 2 - - 2
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45  Estonia - Switzerland 0 - 1 - - 1
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45  Lithuania - England 0 - 3 + - 3
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45  Luxembourg - Slovakia 2 - 4 + + 6
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45  Belarus - FYR Macedonia 0 - 0 - - 0
Mon. 12 Oct. 19:45  Ukraine - Spain 0 - 1 - - 1
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Wales - Andorra 2 - 0 - - 2
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Cyprus - Bosnia-Herzegov 2 - 3 + + 5
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Belgium - Israel 3 - 1 + + 4
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Turkey - Iceland 1 - 0 - - 1
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Netherlands - Czech Republic 2 - 3 + + 5
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Bulgaria - Azerbaijan 2 - 0 - - 2
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Italy - Norway 2 - 1 + + 3
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Malta - Croatia 0 - 1 - - 1
Tue. 13 Oct. 19:45  Latvia - Kazakhstan 0 - 1 - - 1



Please note that forthcoming matches dates and times are subject to change. We are not responsible for any errors or any changes that may be made. For certain leagues, all upcoming games may not be displayed on this page. Please check the official sources for the latest match dates and the full league schedules.


Statistical table

    GP W D L GF GA GD Pts  Last 6 ppg cs fts
1  England 10 10 0 0 31 3 +28 30
27 Mar England - Lithuania 4-0
14 Jun Slovenia - England 2-3
5 Sep San Marino - England 0-6
8 Sep England - Switzerland 2-0
9 Oct England - Estonia 2-0
12 Oct Lithuania - England 0-3
3.00 80% 0%
2  Austria 10 9 1 0 22 5 +17 28
27 Mar Liechtenstein - Austria 0-5
14 Jun Russia - Austria 0-1
5 Sep Austria - Moldova 1-0
8 Sep Sweden - Austria 1-4
9 Oct Montenegro - Austria 2-3
12 Oct Austria - Liechtenstein 3-0
2.80 60% 0%
3  Spain 10 9 0 1 23 3 +20 27
27 Mar Spain - Ukraine 1-0
14 Jun Belarus - Spain 0-1
5 Sep Spain - Slovakia 2-0
8 Sep FYR Macedonia - Spain 0-1
9 Oct Spain - Luxembourg 4-0
12 Oct Ukraine - Spain 0-1
2.70 80% 0%
4  Italy 10 7 3 0 16 7 +9 24
28 Mar Bulgaria - Italy 2-2
12 Jun Croatia - Italy 1-1
3 Sep Italy - Malta 1-0
6 Sep Italy - Bulgaria 1-0
10 Oct Azerbaijan - Italy 1-3
13 Oct Italy - Norway 2-1
2.40 40% 0%
5  Belgium 10 7 2 1 24 5 +19 23
31 Mar Israel - Belgium 0-1
12 Jun Wales - Belgium 1-0
3 Sep Belgium - Bosnia-Herzegov 3-1
6 Sep Cyprus - Belgium 0-1
10 Oct Andorra - Belgium 1-4
13 Oct Belgium - Israel 3-1
2.30 50% 20%
6  Germany 10 7 1 2 24 9 +15 22
29 Mar Georgia - Germany 0-2
13 Jun Gibraltar - Germany 0-7
4 Sep Germany - Poland 3-1
7 Sep Scotland - Germany 2-3
8 Oct Ireland - Germany 1-0
11 Oct Germany - Georgia 2-1
2.20 30% 20%
7  Slovakia 10 7 1 2 17 8 +9 22
27 Mar Slovakia - Luxembourg 3-0
14 Jun Slovakia - FYR Macedonia 2-1
5 Sep Spain - Slovakia 2-0
8 Sep Slovakia - Ukraine 0-0
9 Oct Slovakia - Belarus 0-1
12 Oct Luxembourg - Slovakia 2-4
2.20 40% 30%
8  Czech Republic 10 7 1 2 19 14 +5 22
28 Mar Czech Republic - Latvia 1-1
12 Jun Iceland - Czech Republic 2-1
3 Sep Czech Republic - Kazakhstan 2-1
6 Sep Latvia - Czech Republic 1-2
10 Oct Czech Republic - Turkey 0-2
13 Oct Netherlands - Czech Republic 2-3
2.20 0% 10%
9  Poland 10 6 3 1 33 10 +23 21
29 Mar Ireland - Poland 1-1
13 Jun Poland - Georgia 4-0
4 Sep Germany - Poland 3-1
7 Sep Poland - Gibraltar 8-1
8 Oct Scotland - Poland 2-2
11 Oct Poland - Ireland 2-1
2.10 40% 0%
10  Switzerland 10 7 0 3 24 8 +16 21
27 Mar Switzerland - Estonia 3-0
14 Jun Lithuania - Switzerland 1-2
5 Sep Switzerland - Slovenia 3-2
8 Sep England - Switzerland 2-0
9 Oct Switzerland - San Marino 7-0
12 Oct Estonia - Switzerland 0-1
2.10 50% 30%
11  North. Ireland 10 6 3 1 16 8 +8 21
29 Mar North. Ireland - Finland 2-1
13 Jun North. Ireland - Romania 0-0
4 Sep Faroe Islands - North. Ireland 1-3
7 Sep North. Ireland - Hungary 1-1
8 Oct North. Ireland - Greece 3-1
11 Oct Finland - North. Ireland 1-1
2.10 30% 20%
12  Wales 10 6 3 1 11 4 +7 21
28 Mar Israel - Wales 0-3
12 Jun Wales - Belgium 1-0
3 Sep Cyprus - Wales 0-1
6 Sep Wales - Israel 0-0
10 Oct Bosnia-Herzegov - Wales 2-0
13 Oct Wales - Andorra 2-0
2.10 70% 40%
13  Portugal 8 7 0 1 11 5 +6 21
14 Nov Portugal - Armenia 1-0
29 Mar Portugal - Serbia 2-1
13 Jun Armenia - Portugal 2-3
7 Sep Albania - Portugal 0-1
8 Oct Portugal - Denmark 1-0
11 Oct Serbia - Portugal 1-2
2.63 50% 12%
14  Russia 10 6 2 2 21 5 +16 20
27 Mar Montenegro - Russia 0-3
14 Jun Russia - Austria 0-1
5 Sep Russia - Sweden 1-0
8 Sep Liechtenstein - Russia 0-7
9 Oct Moldova - Russia 1-2
12 Oct Russia - Montenegro 2-0
2.00 50% 20%
15  Croatia 10 6 3 1 20 5 +15 20
28 Mar Croatia - Norway 5-1
12 Jun Croatia - Italy 1-1
3 Sep Azerbaijan - Croatia 0-0
6 Sep Norway - Croatia 2-0
10 Oct Croatia - Bulgaria 3-0
13 Oct Malta - Croatia 0-1
2.10 60% 20%
16  Iceland 10 6 2 2 17 6 +11 20
28 Mar Kazakhstan - Iceland 0-3
12 Jun Iceland - Czech Republic 2-1
3 Sep Netherlands - Iceland 0-1
6 Sep Iceland - Kazakhstan 0-0
10 Oct Iceland - Latvia 2-2
13 Oct Turkey - Iceland 1-0
2.00 60% 20%
17  Romania 10 5 5 0 11 2 +9 20
29 Mar Romania - Faroe Islands 1-0
13 Jun North. Ireland - Romania 0-0
4 Sep Hungary - Romania 0-0
7 Sep Romania - Greece 0-0
8 Oct Romania - Finland 1-1
11 Oct Faroe Islands - Romania 0-3
2.00 80% 30%
18  Ukraine 10 6 1 3 14 4 +10 19
27 Mar Spain - Ukraine 1-0
14 Jun Ukraine - Luxembourg 3-0
5 Sep Ukraine - Belarus 3-1
8 Sep Slovakia - Ukraine 0-0
9 Oct FYR Macedonia - Ukraine 0-2
12 Oct Ukraine - Spain 0-1
1.90 60% 40%
19  Norway 10 6 1 3 13 10 +3 19
28 Mar Croatia - Norway 5-1
12 Jun Norway - Azerbaijan 0-0
3 Sep Bulgaria - Norway 0-1
6 Sep Norway - Croatia 2-0
10 Oct Norway - Malta 2-0
13 Oct Italy - Norway 2-1
1.90 60% 20%
20  Ireland 10 5 3 2 19 7 +12 18
29 Mar Ireland - Poland 1-1
13 Jun Ireland - Scotland 1-1
4 Sep Gibraltar - Ireland 0-4
7 Sep Ireland - Georgia 1-0
8 Oct Ireland - Germany 1-0
11 Oct Poland - Ireland 2-1
1.80 40% 10%
21  Sweden 10 5 3 2 15 9 +6 18
27 Mar Moldova - Sweden 0-2
14 Jun Sweden - Montenegro 3-1
5 Sep Russia - Sweden 1-0
8 Sep Sweden - Austria 1-4
9 Oct Liechtenstein - Sweden 0-2
12 Oct Sweden - Moldova 2-0
1.80 40% 10%
22  Turkey 10 5 3 2 14 9 +5 18
28 Mar Netherlands - Turkey 1-1
12 Jun Kazakhstan - Turkey 0-1
3 Sep Turkey - Latvia 1-1
6 Sep Turkey - Netherlands 3-0
10 Oct Czech Republic - Turkey 0-2
13 Oct Turkey - Iceland 1-0
1.80 40% 10%
23  Bosnia-Herzegov 10 5 2 3 17 12 +5 17
28 Mar Andorra - Bosnia-Herzegov 0-3
12 Jun Bosnia-Herzegov - Israel 3-1
3 Sep Belgium - Bosnia-Herzegov 3-1
6 Sep Bosnia-Herzegov - Andorra 3-0
10 Oct Bosnia-Herzegov - Wales 2-0
13 Oct Cyprus - Bosnia-Herzegov 2-3
1.70 40% 20%
24  Slovenia 10 5 1 4 18 11 +7 16
27 Mar Slovenia - San Marino 6-0
14 Jun Slovenia - England 2-3
5 Sep Switzerland - Slovenia 3-2
8 Sep Slovenia - Estonia 1-0
9 Oct Slovenia - Lithuania 1-1
12 Oct San Marino - Slovenia 0-2
1.60 50% 10%
25  Hungary 10 4 4 2 11 9 +2 16
29 Mar Hungary - Greece 0-0
13 Jun Finland - Hungary 0-1
4 Sep Hungary - Romania 0-0
7 Sep North. Ireland - Hungary 1-1
8 Oct Hungary - Faroe Islands 2-1
11 Oct Greece - Hungary 4-3
1.60 50% 20%
26  Scotland 10 4 3 3 22 12 +10 15
29 Mar Scotland - Gibraltar 6-1
13 Jun Ireland - Scotland 1-1
4 Sep Georgia - Scotland 1-0
7 Sep Scotland - Germany 2-3
8 Oct Scotland - Poland 2-2
11 Oct Gibraltar - Scotland 0-6
1.50 30% 10%
27  Albania 8 4 2 2 10 5 +5 14
14 Oct Serbia - Albania 0-3
29 Mar Albania - Armenia 2-1
4 Sep Denmark - Albania 0-0
7 Sep Albania - Portugal 0-1
8 Oct Albania - Serbia 0-2
11 Oct Armenia - Albania 0-3
1.75 50% 38%
28  Netherlands 10 4 1 5 17 14 +3 13
28 Mar Netherlands - Turkey 1-1
12 Jun Latvia - Netherlands 0-2
3 Sep Netherlands - Iceland 0-1
6 Sep Turkey - Netherlands 3-0
10 Oct Kazakhstan - Netherlands 1-2
13 Oct Netherlands - Czech Republic 2-3
1.30 20% 30%
29  Israel 10 4 1 5 16 14 +2 13
31 Mar Israel - Belgium 0-1
12 Jun Bosnia-Herzegov - Israel 3-1
3 Sep Israel - Andorra 4-0
6 Sep Wales - Israel 0-0
10 Oct Israel - Cyprus 1-2
13 Oct Belgium - Israel 3-1
1.30 30% 30%
30  Denmark 8 3 3 2 8 5 +3 12
14 Oct Denmark - Portugal 0-1
14 Nov Serbia - Denmark 1-3
13 Jun Denmark - Serbia 2-0
4 Sep Denmark - Albania 0-0
7 Sep Armenia - Denmark 0-0
8 Oct Portugal - Denmark 1-0
1.50 38% 50%
31  Cyprus 10 4 0 6 16 17 -1 12
28 Mar Belgium - Cyprus 5-0
12 Jun Andorra - Cyprus 1-3
3 Sep Cyprus - Wales 0-1
6 Sep Cyprus - Belgium 0-1
10 Oct Israel - Cyprus 1-2
13 Oct Cyprus - Bosnia-Herzegov 2-3
1.20 10% 30%
32  Finland 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1 12
29 Mar North. Ireland - Finland 2-1
13 Jun Finland - Hungary 0-1
4 Sep Greece - Finland 0-1
7 Sep Finland - Faroe Islands 1-0
8 Oct Romania - Finland 1-1
11 Oct Finland - North. Ireland 1-1
1.20 20% 30%
33  Montenegro 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3 11
27 Mar Montenegro - Russia 0-3
14 Jun Sweden - Montenegro 3-1
5 Sep Montenegro - Liechtenstein 2-0
8 Sep Moldova - Montenegro 0-2
9 Oct Montenegro - Austria 2-3
12 Oct Russia - Montenegro 2-0
1.10 40% 40%
34  Bulgaria 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3 11
28 Mar Bulgaria - Italy 2-2
12 Jun Malta - Bulgaria 0-1
3 Sep Bulgaria - Norway 0-1
6 Sep Italy - Bulgaria 1-0
10 Oct Croatia - Bulgaria 3-0
13 Oct Bulgaria - Azerbaijan 2-0
1.10 20% 40%
35  Belarus 10 3 2 5 8 14 -6 11
27 Mar FYR Macedonia - Belarus 1-2
14 Jun Belarus - Spain 0-1
5 Sep Ukraine - Belarus 3-1
8 Sep Belarus - Luxembourg 2-0
9 Oct Slovakia - Belarus 0-1
12 Oct Belarus - FYR Macedonia 0-0
1.10 30% 40%
36  Estonia 10 3 1 6 4 9 -5 10
27 Mar Switzerland - Estonia 3-0
14 Jun Estonia - San Marino 2-0
5 Sep Estonia - Lithuania 1-0
8 Sep Slovenia - Estonia 1-0
9 Oct England - Estonia 2-0
12 Oct Estonia - Switzerland 0-1
1.00 40% 70%
37  Lithuania 10 3 1 6 7 18 -11 10
27 Mar England - Lithuania 4-0
14 Jun Lithuania - Switzerland 1-2
5 Sep Estonia - Lithuania 1-0
8 Sep Lithuania - San Marino 2-1
9 Oct Slovenia - Lithuania 1-1
12 Oct Lithuania - England 0-3
1.00 20% 50%
38  Georgia 10 3 0 7 10 16 -6 9
29 Mar Georgia - Germany 0-2
13 Jun Poland - Georgia 4-0
4 Sep Georgia - Scotland 1-0
7 Sep Ireland - Georgia 1-0
8 Oct Georgia - Gibraltar 4-0
11 Oct Germany - Georgia 2-1
0.90 30% 50%
39  Serbia 8 2 1 5 8 13 -5 7
14 Nov Serbia - Denmark 1-3
29 Mar Portugal - Serbia 2-1
13 Jun Denmark - Serbia 2-0
4 Sep Serbia - Armenia 2-0
8 Oct Albania - Serbia 0-2
11 Oct Serbia - Portugal 1-2
0.88 25% 25%
40  Faroe Islands 10 2 0 8 6 17 -11 6
29 Mar Romania - Faroe Islands 1-0
13 Jun Faroe Islands - Greece 2-1
4 Sep Faroe Islands - North. Ireland 1-3
7 Sep Finland - Faroe Islands 1-0
8 Oct Hungary - Faroe Islands 2-1
11 Oct Faroe Islands - Romania 0-3
0.60 10% 50%
41  Azerbaijan 10 1 3 6 7 18 -11 6
28 Mar Azerbaijan - Malta 2-0
12 Jun Norway - Azerbaijan 0-0
3 Sep Azerbaijan - Croatia 0-0
6 Sep Malta - Azerbaijan 2-2
10 Oct Azerbaijan - Italy 1-3
13 Oct Bulgaria - Azerbaijan 2-0
0.60 30% 50%
42  Greece 10 1 3 6 7 14 -7 6
29 Mar Hungary - Greece 0-0
13 Jun Faroe Islands - Greece 2-1
4 Sep Greece - Finland 0-1
7 Sep Romania - Greece 0-0
8 Oct North. Ireland - Greece 3-1
11 Oct Greece - Hungary 4-3
0.60 20% 60%
43  Kazakhstan 10 1 2 7 7 18 -11 5
28 Mar Kazakhstan - Iceland 0-3
12 Jun Kazakhstan - Turkey 0-1
3 Sep Czech Republic - Kazakhstan 2-1
6 Sep Iceland - Kazakhstan 0-0
10 Oct Kazakhstan - Netherlands 1-2
13 Oct Latvia - Kazakhstan 0-1
0.50 30% 40%
44  Liechtenstein 10 1 2 7 2 26 -24 5
27 Mar Liechtenstein - Austria 0-5
14 Jun Liechtenstein - Moldova 1-1
5 Sep Montenegro - Liechtenstein 2-0
8 Sep Liechtenstein - Russia 0-7
9 Oct Liechtenstein - Sweden 0-2
12 Oct Austria - Liechtenstein 3-0
0.50 20% 80%
45  Latvia 10 0 5 5 6 19 -13 5
28 Mar Czech Republic - Latvia 1-1
12 Jun Latvia - Netherlands 0-2
3 Sep Turkey - Latvia 1-1
6 Sep Latvia - Czech Republic 1-2
10 Oct Iceland - Latvia 2-2
13 Oct Latvia - Kazakhstan 0-1
0.50 10% 50%
46  Luxembourg 10 1 1 8 6 27 -21 4
27 Mar Slovakia - Luxembourg 3-0
14 Jun Ukraine - Luxembourg 3-0
5 Sep Luxembourg - FYR Macedonia 1-0
8 Sep Belarus - Luxembourg 2-0
9 Oct Spain - Luxembourg 4-0
12 Oct Luxembourg - Slovakia 2-4
0.40 10% 60%
47  FYR Macedonia 10 1 1 8 6 18 -12 4
27 Mar FYR Macedonia - Belarus 1-2
14 Jun Slovakia - FYR Macedonia 2-1
5 Sep Luxembourg - FYR Macedonia 1-0
8 Sep FYR Macedonia - Spain 0-1
9 Oct FYR Macedonia - Ukraine 0-2
12 Oct Belarus - FYR Macedonia 0-0
0.40 10% 60%
48  Armenia 8 0 2 6 5 14 -9 2
14 Nov Portugal - Armenia 1-0
29 Mar Albania - Armenia 2-1
13 Jun Armenia - Portugal 2-3
4 Sep Serbia - Armenia 2-0
7 Sep Armenia - Denmark 0-0
11 Oct Armenia - Albania 0-3
0.25 12% 50%
49  Moldova 10 0 2 8 4 16 -12 2
27 Mar Moldova - Sweden 0-2
14 Jun Liechtenstein - Moldova 1-1
5 Sep Austria - Moldova 1-0
8 Sep Moldova - Montenegro 0-2
9 Oct Moldova - Russia 1-2
12 Oct Sweden - Moldova 2-0
0.20 0% 60%
50  Malta 10 0 2 8 3 16 -13 2
28 Mar Azerbaijan - Malta 2-0
12 Jun Malta - Bulgaria 0-1
3 Sep Italy - Malta 1-0
6 Sep Malta - Azerbaijan 2-2
10 Oct Norway - Malta 2-0
13 Oct Malta - Croatia 0-1
0.20 0% 80%
51  San Marino 10 0 1 9 1 36 -35 1
27 Mar Slovenia - San Marino 6-0
14 Jun Estonia - San Marino 2-0
5 Sep San Marino - England 0-6
8 Sep Lithuania - San Marino 2-1
9 Oct Switzerland - San Marino 7-0
12 Oct San Marino - Slovenia 0-2
0.10 10% 90%
52  Andorra 10 0 0 10 4 36 -32 0
28 Mar Andorra - Bosnia-Herzegov 0-3
12 Jun Andorra - Cyprus 1-3
3 Sep Israel - Andorra 4-0
6 Sep Bosnia-Herzegov - Andorra 3-0
10 Oct Andorra - Belgium 1-4
13 Oct Wales - Andorra 2-0
0.00 0% 60%
53  Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 2 56 -54 0
29 Mar Scotland - Gibraltar 6-1
13 Jun Gibraltar - Germany 0-7
4 Sep Gibraltar - Ireland 0-4
7 Sep Poland - Gibraltar 8-1
8 Oct Georgia - Gibraltar 4-0
11 Oct Gibraltar - Scotland 0-6
0.00 0% 80%
Deducted points: Croatia (-1 pt)



   Match schedules and timing are subject to changes.






SoccerSTATS.com provides statistics and results on national and international football (soccer) competitions. Example of statistics include form tables, scores stats, statistical previews, goals scored by time segment and attendance stats.
F.A.Q.
Contact
Privacy and cookies policy
Terms and conditions of use
 
Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook
   

     Copyright 1998-2016 SoccerSTATS.com. All rights reserved.