League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
30 |
52
|
|
|
Kalisz |
30 |
48
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
30 |
47
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
30 |
46
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
30 |
45
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
30 |
45
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
29 |
43
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
30 |
42
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
30 |
42
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
30 |
41
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
29 |
38
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
30 |
38
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
30 |
36
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
30 |
36
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
30 |
36
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
29 |
33
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
29 |
30
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
30 |
28
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
8 |
15
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
8 |
15
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
8 |
13
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Kalisz |
8 |
9
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
8 |
8
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
8 |
8
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
8 |
7
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
8 |
6
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
8 |
6
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
15 |
30
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
15 |
28
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
15 |
28
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
14 |
27
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
15 |
27
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
15 |
27
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
15 |
26
|
|
|
Kalisz |
15 |
25
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
15 |
25
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
15 |
24
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
14 |
24
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
16 |
24
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
15 |
23
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
15 |
22
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
15 |
22
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
14 |
21
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
15 |
21
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
15 |
25
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
15 |
24
|
|
|
Kalisz |
15 |
23
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
15 |
22
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
15 |
18
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
14 |
17
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
16 |
15
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
15 |
14
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
15 |
13
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
15 |
13
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
14 |
12
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
15 |
12
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
14 |
11
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
15 |
11
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
15 |
9
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
15 |
8
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
30 |
54
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
30 |
47
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
30 |
44
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
30 |
43
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
29 |
43
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
30 |
43
|
|
|
Kalisz |
30 |
42
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
30 |
42
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
30 |
42
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
30 |
38
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
30 |
34
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
30 |
34
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
29 |
33
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
30 |
33
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
30 |
33
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
29 |
30
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
30 |
29
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
29 |
25
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Kalisz |
30 |
28
|
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
29 |
34
|
|
|
SKRA Czestoc. |
30 |
34
|
|
|
Stalowa Wola |
30 |
35
|
|
|
Chojniczanka |
30 |
35
|
|
|
Radunia Stez. |
30 |
36
|
|
|
O. Grudziadz |
29 |
36
|
|
|
Pogon Siedlce |
30 |
38
|
|
|
LKS Lodz B |
29 |
38
|
|
|
Hutnik Krakow |
30 |
39
|
|
|
Olimpia Elblag |
30 |
40
|
|
|
Zaglebie L. B |
30 |
41
|
|
|
Lech Poznan B |
29 |
41
|
|
|
Jastrzebie |
30 |
41
|
|
|
K. Kolobrzeg |
30 |
42
|
|
|
Sandecja Nowy |
30 |
43
|
|
|
Wisla Pulawy |
30 |
44
|
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
30 |
44
|
|
|