League table
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Komarno |
29 |
67
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
29 |
63
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
29 |
61
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
29 |
47
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
29 |
47
|
|
|
Puchov |
29 |
46
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
29 |
41
|
|
|
Zilina B |
29 |
40
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
29 |
39
|
|
|
Pohronie |
29 |
36
|
|
|
Samorin |
29 |
35
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
29 |
35
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
29 |
35
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
29 |
25
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
29 |
17
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
29 |
13
|
|
|
Form table (last 8)
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Petrzalka |
8 |
22
|
|
|
Komarno |
8 |
16
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Puchov |
8 |
14
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
8 |
12
|
|
|
Samorin |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Pohronie |
8 |
11
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
8 |
10
|
|
|
Zilina B |
8 |
9
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
8 |
8
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
8 |
5
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
8 |
3
|
|
|
Home
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Tatran Presov |
15 |
39
|
|
|
Komarno |
15 |
36
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
14 |
30
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
14 |
28
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
15 |
28
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
14 |
24
|
|
|
Zilina B |
15 |
22
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
14 |
22
|
|
|
Samorin |
14 |
22
|
|
|
Puchov |
14 |
21
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
15 |
21
|
|
|
Pohronie |
15 |
21
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
14 |
18
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
14 |
13
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
15 |
12
|
|
|
Away
|
| GP |
pts |
|
|
Petrzalka |
15 |
31
|
|
|
Komarno |
14 |
31
|
|
|
Puchov |
15 |
25
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
14 |
24
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
15 |
23
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
15 |
19
|
|
|
Zilina B |
14 |
18
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
15 |
17
|
|
|
Pohronie |
14 |
15
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
14 |
14
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
14 |
13
|
|
|
Samorin |
15 |
13
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
14 |
6
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
15 |
4
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
14 |
1
|
|
|
Offence
|
| GP |
GF |
|
|
Komarno |
29 |
61
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
29 |
59
|
|
|
Zilina B |
29 |
56
|
|
|
Tatran Presov |
29 |
53
|
|
|
Puchov |
29 |
52
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
29 |
48
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
29 |
47
|
|
|
Samorin |
29 |
47
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
29 |
44
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
29 |
41
|
|
|
Pohronie |
29 |
41
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
29 |
40
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
29 |
34
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
29 |
34
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
29 |
23
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
29 |
22
|
|
|
Defence
|
| GP |
GA |
|
|
Tatran Presov |
29 |
19
|
|
|
Komarno |
29 |
24
|
|
|
Petrzalka |
29 |
28
|
|
|
Futura Humenne |
29 |
32
|
|
|
P. Bystrica |
29 |
36
|
|
|
Spartak Myjava |
29 |
41
|
|
|
Slavoj Trebi. |
29 |
47
|
|
|
Puchov |
29 |
47
|
|
|
L. Mikulas |
29 |
48
|
|
|
OFK Malzenice |
29 |
49
|
|
|
Spisska Nova. |
29 |
50
|
|
|
Pohronie |
29 |
50
|
|
|
S. Bratislav. |
29 |
53
|
|
|
Samorin |
29 |
56
|
|
|
Zilina B |
29 |
57
|
|
|
Dolny Kubin |
29 |
65
|
|
|